Skip Navigation Links
Compiled by Bill Vanselow

Wing 360 Driver Ratings (2026 only)
The following is a computer generated rating for all drivers. These are based on driver results, including wins, money won, average finish, level of competition, etc. Any driver under the minimum gets their rating pro-rated from the number of races they've run to the minimum. A perfect rating would be 1.0.
Minimum of 15 races is needed for full rating value.

Wing 360 Driver Ratings (2026 only)
DriverRatingRacesWins
1Chris Martin.8156197
2Ben Schmidt.79952110
3Davie Franek.78483910
4Tasker Phillips.7728315
5Andy Forsberg.7568379
6Sam Hafertepe Jr.7345327
7Levi Hillier.7129224
8JJ Hickle.7055162
9Max Mittry.7017194
10Justyn Cox.6890304
11Austin Wood.6836303
12Cole Croft.6723425
13Dylan Westbrook.6583187
14Zach Sobotka.6508253
15Chance Grasty.6470172
16Josh Schneiderman.6425183
17Matt Covington.6388333
18Kade Higday.6277151
19Clint Garner.6258142
20Dylan Swiernik.6240203
21Seth Bergman.6225324
22Sawyer Phillips.6192293
23Dale Howard.6145305
24Dustin Daggett.6098153
25Derek Hagar.6080184
26Colby Copeland.6052181
27Landon Brooks.6044142
28Alex Therrien.6034193
29DJ Christie.6020324
30Cameron Martin.5978281
31Shane Hopkins.5968201
32Cody Gardner.5927178
33Tony Gomes.5908172
34Jordan Thomas.5853262
35Jordan Poirier.5852261
36Colton Heath.5849153
37Coen McDaniel.5815237
38TJ Smith.5774212
39Kevin Karnitz.5746202
40Tanner Carrick.5599180
41Brandon Berth.5546202
42Nick Sheridan.5503182
43Riley Goodno.5497300
44Kelly Miller.5437218
45Carson McCarl.5424190
46Zane DeVault.5417125
47Shane Golobic.5415141
48Trey Starks.5372127
49Jordon Mallett.5333202
50Dalton Rombough.5309161