Skip Navigation Links
410 Results - 2024



The following are the races that I have compiled. If anyone has any races that I am missing, please click on my name below to email me the information.
Note: Contains all 410 (both Wing and Wingless) races
Compiled by Bill Vanselow


Count: 271
DateClassSeriesTrackRaceCar CountWinnerStartStory
Sunday, June 16, 2024WingKoWGrays Harbor,WAFastest Five Days in Motorsports Timber Cup23Dominic Scelzi1SCELZI CLOSES OUT FFDM WITH ELMA NARC VICTORY; MACEDO WINS FIVE-DAY TITLE
WingHusets,SD30Ryan Timms7TIMMS NETS FIRST HUSET’S SPEEDWAY VICTORY OF SEASON
WingTri-City,PA15Jeremy Weaver4Weaver Wins First
WinglessUSACAction Track USA,PAEastern Storm23Logan Seavey1SEAVEY WINS PHOTO FINISH AT ACTION TRACK; MOLES TAKES USAC EASTERN STORM TITLE
Saturday, June 15, 2024WingWoOKnoxville,IA61Corey Day2ANOTHER DAY ANOTHER W: Corey Day Tops Knoxville for Second World of Outlaws Victory
WingFASTAtomic,OHOH Speedweek32Danny Sams1Results: Danny Sams wins FAST at Atomic
WingIRAWilmot,WI31Mike Reinke6BACK TO VICTORY LANE: REINKE BACK INTO WINNER’S CLUB
WingKoWWillamette,ORFastest Five Days in Motorsports21Robbie Price1ROBBIE PRICE RIPS IT UP AT WILLAMETTE FOR FIRST CAREER NARC WIN
WingButler,MI23Darin Naida2Results: Darin Naida wins Butler
WingFarmington Empire,MO26Bryce Norris2Bryce Norris wins Farmington Empire
WingLincoln,PA26Cameron Smith8Results: Cameron Smith wins Lincoln
WingMercer,PA26AJ Flick7Flick wins 1st of year at Mercer in 410s
WingPort Royal,PA30Justin Whittall1WHITTALL RETURNS TO VICTORY LANE AT PORT ROYAL SPEEDWAY DURING OPEN WHEEL MADNESS WEEKEND
WinglessUSACPort Royal,PAEastern Storm27Brady Bacon4BACON CAPITALIZES LATE, SPRINTS TO PORT ROYAL USAC SCORE
WinglessMTSCRed Hill,IL16Carson Short1Carson Short wins MTSC at Red Hill
WinglessLincoln Park,IN31Weston Gorham5Results: Weston Gorham wins Lincoln Park
WinglessParagon,IN29Andrew Prather5Andrew Prather wins Paragon
Friday, June 14, 2024WingWoOKnoxville,IA64David Gravel2BACK ON TOP: David Gravel Claims Opening Night of Knoxville
WingFASTMillstream,OHOH Speedweek37Cap Henry4Results: Cap Henry wins FAST at Millstream
WingKoWCottage Grove,ORFastest Five Days in Motorsports22Justyn Cox3COX MAKES INCREDIBLE LATE RACE MOVE TO WIN NARC FEATURE AT COTTAGE GROVE
WingJacksonville,IL21Paul Nienhiser2Results: Paul Nienhiser wins Jacksonville
WingLernerville,PAMid-Season Championship24Brandon Spithaler1SPITHALER HOLDS OFF SHAFFER
WingWilliams Grove,PA19TJ Stutts6TJ Stutts Returns To Williams Grove Winner’s Circle
WinglessUSACWilliams Grove,PAEastern Storm23Kevin Thomas Jr3BIRTHDAY BASH! KTJ BLOWS OUT CANDLES WITH LAST LAP WIN AT THE GROVE
WinglessWAR,WINSCrawford County,IA17Xavier Doney4Xavier Doney Excels to Win at Crawford County Speedway with POWRi WAR/WINS
WinglessBloomington,IN17Tye Mihocko4Results: Tye Mihocko wins Bloomington
Thursday, June 13, 2024WingFASTMuskingum County,OHOH Speedweek35Danny Sams2Results: Danny Sams wins FAST at Muskingum County
WingKoWDouglas County,ORFastest Five Days in Motorsports23Cole Macedo3MACEDO OUTGUNS NARC FIELD AT DOUGLAS COUNTY DIRTRACK FOR FFDM VICTORY
WinglessUSACBig Diamond,PAEastern Storm25Logan Seavey2EASTERN STORM GEM: SEAVEY SHINES AT BIG DIAMOND
Wednesday, June 12, 2024WingFASTSharon,OHOH Speedweek54Danny Dietrich1DANNY DIETRICH WINS OHIO SPEEDWEEK AT SHARON FOR THE 2ND TIME IN 3 TRIES WORTH $5K WITH FAST 410 SPRINTS
WingKoWSouthern Oregon,ORFastest Five Days in Motorsports21Tanner Holmes2TANNER HOLMES WINS ACCIDENT-SHORTENED NARC FFDM FEATURE AT SOUTHERN OREGON
WinglessUSACBridgeport,NJEastern Storm24Brady Bacon1BACON BAGS BRIDGEPORT, BECOMES USAC EASTERN STORM’S WINNINGEST DRIVER
Tuesday, June 11, 2024WingHLEagle,NEEagle Nationals Midweek Money Series43Kyle Larson4EAGLE ICON: KYLE LARSON STAYS UNDEFEATED IN EAGLE, NEBRASKA, BEATS MACEDO & SWEET FOR $55,555
WingFASTHilltop,OHOH Speedweek32Danny Sams3Results: Danny Sams wins FAST at Hilltop
WinglessUSACGrandview,PAEastern Storm Jesse Hockett Classic26Briggs Danner4WINNER, WINNER BRIGGS DANNER! PENNSYLVANIAN GETS FIRST USAC SPRINT WIN AT GRANDVIEW
Monday, June 10, 2024WingFASTWayne County,OHOH Speedweek Duffy Smith Memorial50Jordan Ryan2Results: Jordan Ryan wins FAST at Wayne County
Sunday, June 9, 2024WingFASTWaynesfield,OHOH Speedweek41Cale Thomas4Results: Cale Thomas wins FAST at Waynesfield
WingIRAAngell Park,WI30Scotty Thiel1DOMINANT PERFORMANCE: THIEL CLAIMS VICTORY IN GREEN TO CHECKERED AT THE PRAIRIE
WingHusets,SD32Austin McCarl2MCCARL MAKES LATE-RACE MOVE TO WIN AT HUSET’S SPEEDWAY
WingTri-City,PA10AJ Flick1FLICK PREVAILS AT TRI CITY RACEWAY PARK
WinglessKokomo,IN32Robert Ballou1Robert Ballou wins Kokomo
Saturday, June 8, 2024WingWoOOgilvie,MN28Sheldon Haudenschild2HOLY HAUD: Wild Last Lap Leads Sheldon Haudenschild to Ogilvie Victory
WingHLI-70,MORayce Rudeen Foundation Race27Rico Abreu1RUDEEN REPEAT: RICO ABREU GOES BACK-TO-BACK AT RAYCE RUDEEN FOUNDATION RACE FOR $26K AT I-70
WingASCSEORoute 66,TX19John Carney II1Carney And Gardner Take ASCS Elite Outlaw Wins At Route 66 Motor Speedway
WingASCSEORoute 66,TX18Cody Gardner5Carney And Gardner Take ASCS Elite Outlaw Wins At Route 66 Motor Speedway
WingKnoxville,IA30Carson McCarl1Carson McCarl Sneaks by Brother Austin to Win First Ever 410 Feature at Knoxville!
WingLincoln,PAElijah Hawkins Memorial22Tyler Ross3TYLER ROSS SHINES IN ELIJAH HAWKINS MEMORIAL
WingMercer,PA19Jeremy Kornbau2Kornbau picks up 1st win in 410 sprints
WingPort Royal,PA23Lance DeWease6Lance Dewease wins Port Royal
WinglessMTSCTri-State,IN30Mitchel Moles5Mitchel Moles wins MTSC at Tri-State
WinglessUSAC/CRAKern County,CA18RJ Johnson (AZ)6R.J. JOHNSON SCORES KERN’S USAC CRA GOLDEN EMPIRE CLASH
WinglessLincoln Park,IN34Brent Beauchamp5BRENT BEAUCHAMP TAKES HIS FIRST VICTORY OF 2024 ON FAN REMEMBER NIGHT AT LPS
Friday, June 7, 2024WingWoORiver Cities,ND31Gio Scelzi1GRAND FORKS GLORY: Gio Scelzi Outduels Sheldon Haudenschild in Traffic for River Cities Victory
WingHLI-70,MO30Corey Day4LATE-DAY MAGIC: COREY DAY POUNCES ON CHASE RANDALL IN FINAL LAPS AT I-70 FOR FOURTH HIGH LIMIT WIN OF 2024
WingFASTAttica,OHOH Speedweek Bert & Brigitte Emick Classic53Cap Henry3Henry opens Ohio Sprint Speedweek defending home turf at Attica
WingLernerville,PA21AJ Flick4FLICK STAYS HOT IN FEATURE WIN
WingWilliams Grove,PA22Cameron Smith2Kid Cleans Up: Cameron Smith Gets Grove Checkers
WinglessGLTSHartford,MI17Keith Sheffer Jr1JR WINS AT HARTFORD
WinglessBloomington,IN31Tye Mihocko2Tye Mihocko wins Bloomington
Thursday, June 6, 2024WinglessLincoln Park,IN38Ricky Lewis7Ricky Lewis wins Lincoln Park
Wednesday, June 5, 2024WinglessLawrenceburg,IN16CJ Leary3CJ Leary wins Lawrenceburg
Sunday, June 2, 2024WingHLButler,MIMace Thomas Classic33James McFadden1SUNDAY SHOEY: MCFADDEN EDGES SWEET FOR FIRST-CAREER KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING WIN AT BUTLER
WingHusets,SD26Anthony Macri4MACRI HUSTLES TO WIN AT HUSET’S SPEEDWAY
WingSelinsgrove,PA14Danny Dietrich1Danny Dietrich wins Selinsgrove
Saturday, June 1, 2024WingAFCSFremont,OH22Kalib Henry6KALIB HENRY GETS THRILLING LAST CORNER 410 WIN AT FREMONT
WingKoWPlacerville,CADave Bradway Jr Memorial33Justin Sanders5SANDERS POCKETS BIG DAVE BRADWAY JR. MEMORIAL PAYDAY IN NARC SPRINT CAR THRILLER!
WingFarmington Empire,MO24Trevin Littleton4Trevin Littleton wins Farmington Empire
WingKnoxville,IA41Chase Randall3Chase Randall Roars to Second 410 Feature of the Year
WingLincoln,PASteve Smith Tribute27Troy Wagaman5TROY WAGAMAN CLINCHES $10,119 VICTORY
WingPort Royal,PA29Logan Wagner7WAGNER GETS BACK TO VICTORY LANE
WingSharon,OHWestern PA Sprint Speedweek46Ryan Smith2RYAN SMITH WINS HIS 2ND WESTERN PA SPRINT SPEEDWEEK EVENT IN 4 TRIES
WingSkagit,WA21Trey Starks2TREY STARKS REPEATS AND PICKS UP HIS THIRD WIN OF THE YEAR ON COLLEGE AND KIDS NIGHT
WingWayne County,OHMid Season Championship22Tyler Gunn1GUNN FINDS VICTORY LANE FOR THE FIRST TIME IN 2024
WinglessUSAC,MWRAKnoxville,IACorn Belt Clash26Daison Pursley1ON POINT! PURSLEY PLUCKS KNOXVILLE’S CORN BELT CLASH & FIRST USAC SPRINT WIN
Friday, May 31, 2024WingWoOBeaver Dam,WIJim “JB” Boyd Memorial31Sheldon Haudenschild6HAUD HEROICS: Sheldon Haudenschild Drives from Sixth for Another Beaver Dam Victory
WingHLLawrenceburg,IN23Kyle Larson3A-MAY-ZING: KYLE LARSON CONCLUDES MONUMENTAL MONTH OF MAY WITH KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING WIN AT LAWRENCEBURG
WingAFCSAttica,OHMid Season Championship27Cale Thomas4Cale Thomas holds off Cap Henry for 2nd 410 Attica win
WingMOWAJacksonville,IL25Paul Nienhiser3Nienhiser nabs 27th career MOWA Sprints Victory
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND17Mark Dobmeier8Dobmeier Scores First of the Year During Anderson Cup Opener at River Cities
WingLernerville,PAWestern PA Sprint Speedweek Jean Lynch Classic46AJ Flick10LICK DEFENDS HOME TURF IN JEAN LYNCH CLASSIC
WingWilliams Grove,PA24Daryn Pittman3Pittman Scores Williams Grove 8K Sprint Car Payday
WinglessUSAC,MWRAKnoxville,IACorn Belt Clash27Justin Grant2SPOILER ALERT! GRANT WINS 50TH USAC SPRINT RACE AT KNOXVILLE
WinglessGLTSLimaland,OH20Brayden Clark3CLARK GRABS GLTS WIN
WinglessMTSCCircle City,IN40Ricky Lewis3Ricky Lewis wins MTSC at Circle City
Thursday, May 30, 2024WingPittsburgh,PAWestern PA Sprint Speedweek39Dylan Norris2Dylan Norris wins Pittsburgh
Tuesday, May 28, 2024WingHLGrandview,PAMidweek Money Series42Brent Marks1A GRAND-VIEWING: LAST-LAP PASS NETS BRENT MARKS $22K OVER COURTNEY, SWEET & ABREU IN PHENOMENAL FINISH
Monday, May 27, 2024WingWoOFremont,OHRick Ferkel Tribute48Carson Macedo3BUCKEYE BREAKTHROUGH: CARSON MACEDO FINALLY GRABS ELUSIVE WIN WITH RICK FERKEL TRIBUTE VICTORY
WingHusets,SD40Tim Kaeding1KAEDING TRIUMPHANT AT HUSET’S SPEEDWAY DURING MEMORIAL DAY DOUBLEHEADER
Sunday, May 26, 2024WingHLPort Royal,PABob Weikert Memorial53Danny Dietrich3INCREDI-BULL: DANNY DIETRICH DRIVES WEIKERT #29 TO SENSATIONAL $76,500 PAYDAY AT PORT ROYAL'S BOB WEIKERT MEMORIAL
WingHusets,SD43Daison Pursley1PURSLEY PRODUCES WIN AT HUSET’S SPEEDWAY DURING MEMORIAL DAY DOUBLEHEADER
WingSilver Dollar,CAFair Race25DJ Netto6NETTO WINS FAIR RACE
Saturday, May 25, 2024WingWoOAtomic,OH29Sheldon Haudenschild1NO PLACE LIKE HOME: SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD REBOUNDS WITH ATOMIC WORLD OF OUTLAWS VICTORY
WingIRAWilmot,WI33Scott Neitzel4BACK ON TOP: NEITZEL SECURES EMOTIONAL VICTORY AFTER TWO-YEAR DROUGHT
WingPBOSSLake Ozark,MO34Hunter Schuerenberg2Hunter Schuerenberg Shines in POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprint Win at Lake Ozark Speedway
WingButler,MIJames Perkins Memorial19Chase Ridenour4Chase Ridenour takes home the feature win Saturday
WingFremont,OHFeature 131Zane DeVault4DEVAULT "DOUBLES DOWN" FOR PAIR OF 410 WINS
WingFremont,OHFeature 224Zane DeVault1DEVAULT "DOUBLES DOWN" FOR PAIR OF 410 WINS
WingKnoxville,IA32Chase Randall1Chase Randall Scores First Ever Knoxville 410 Win!
WingSkagit,WAJohn Carroll Classic19Trey Starks4JOHN CARROLL CLASSIC WIN TO STARKS
WingWayne County,OH23Lee Jacobs1Lee Jacobs wins Wayne County
WinglessMTSCRed Hill,IL17Chase Stockon4Chase Stockon wins MTSC at Red Hill
WinglessUSAC/CRAPerris,CASalute to Indy17Matt Mitchell1MITCHELL SCORES THIRD SALUTE TO INDY AT PERRIS
WinglessWARLake Ozark,MOHockett Tribute8Wesley Smith2Wesley Smith Remains Winning at Lake Ozark Speedway with POWRi WAR
WinglessLincoln Park,IN26Tye Mihocko3TYE MIHOCKO WINS ON THE BIG CUSHION AT LPS
WinglessParagon,IN22Ricky Lewis4Ricky Lewis wins Paragon
Friday, May 24, 2024WingWoOAtomic,OH28David Gravel2GRAVEL’S GREATNESS: DAVID GRAVEL ACES ATOMIC FOR FIFTH VICTORY IN LAST SEVEN RACES
WingOVSCAOhio Valley,WV17Chris MyersChris Myers wins a thriller over Kory Crabtree at the line of the OVSCA feature at Ohio Valley Speedway
WingAttica,OH24Cale Thomas1Thomas bags 410 sprint win
WingLernerville,PA25Brandon Spithaler8SPITHALER MASTERS THE SLICK
WingWilliams Grove,PAJohn Trone Tribute Race39Danny Dietrich1Danny Dietrich Pockets $10,000 Trone Tribute Loot At Williams Grove
WinglessBloomington,INJosh Burton Memorial34Robert Ballou5ROBERT BALLOU WINS ON THE LAST LAP IN ANOTHER JOSH BURTON MEMORIAL CLASSIC
Thursday, May 23, 2024WinglessUSACCircle City,INCircle City Salute35Logan Seavey3BOUNCE BACK! SEAVEY SALUTES WITH DOMINANT CIRCLE CITY USAC SPRINT WIN
Wednesday, May 22, 2024WinglessUSACCircle City,INCircle City Salute35Brady Bacon5FINALLY! BACON BREAKS THROUGH AT CIRCLE CITY FOR FIRST USAC WIN OF ‘24
Tuesday, May 21, 2024WinglessUSACTerre Haute,INTony Hulman Classic27Logan Seavey5SHOOT TO THRILL: SEAVEY SCORES HULMAN CLASSIC RIFLE AT TERRE HAUTE
Sunday, May 19, 2024WingKoWStockton,CASalute to Leroy Van Conett20Justin Sanders4SANDERS BATTLES FOR SALUTE TO LEROY VAN CONETT NARC VICTORY AT STOCKTON
WingBAPS,PA39Jacob Allen2JACOB ALLEN INVADES AND CONQUERS BAPS MOTOR SPEEDWAY’S SPRINT CAR SUNDAY
WingHusets,SD31Tyler Drueke5DRUEKE CAPTURES OPENING-NIGHT VICTORY AT HUSET’S SPEEDWAY
WingTri-City,PA22Bob Felmlee2Bob Felmlee wins Tri-City
Saturday, May 18, 2024WingWoOSharon,OH45David Gravel1BUCKEYE BOUNCE BACK: GRAVEL GRABS SEVENTH WIN OF 2024 WITH SHARON STATEMENT
WingFASTFlorence,KY28Cole Duncan3Duncan FAST at Florence
WingIRAPlymouth,WI32Blake Nimee2NIMEE OUTLASTS NEITZEL FOR VICTORY AT PLYMOUTH
WingKoWThunderbowl,CA26Shane Golobic1SHANE GOLOBIC MASTERS NARC SPRINT CARS AT TULARE
WingPBOSSI-70,MOSalute to Soldiers8Ayrton Gennetten1Ayrton Gennetten Gains Victory with POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprints at I-70 Speedway
WingButler,MI14Bryce Lucius3Bryce Lucius wins Butler
WingKnoxville,IA29Garet Williamson2Garet Williamson Grabs First Ever Knoxville Win Over Reutzel by .087 of a Second!
WingPort Royal,PA36Tyler Courtney10COURTNEY PICKS UP WIN IN WEIKERT WARMUP
WingSkagit,WA19Landon Brooks2BROOKS DOMINATES KARMART 410 SPRINT CAR MAIN
WingWayne County,OH20Ricky Peterson1Ricky Peterson wins Wayne County
WinglessBOSSFlorence,KY19Ricky Lewis6Lewis the BOSS
WinglessGLTSButler,MI26Steve Irwin5Steve Irwin wins GLTS at Butler
WinglessMWRAElectric City,MO15Wyatt Burks2BURKS FLIPS THE SWITCH TO WIN AT ELECTRIC CITY
WinglessLincoln Park,IN27Harley Burns2Harley Burns wins Lincoln Park
WinglessParagon,IN22Jake Scott4Jake Scott wins Paragon
Friday, May 17, 2024WingWoOAttica,OH46Michael Kofoid1BUDDY BREAKS THROUGH: ATTICA LAST LAP PASS LIFTS KOFOID TO FIRST VICTORY OF 2024
WingHLUtica-Rome,NY40Rico Abreu3RICOOOO: ABREU ADDS FIRST HIGH LIMIT RACING WIN OF 2024 AT NEW YORK'S UTICA-ROME SPEEDWAY
WingPBOSSLee County,IA27Aaron Reutzel1Aaron Reutzel Astonishes with POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprint Win at Lee County Speedway
WingWilliams Grove,PA27Lucas Wolfe2Lucas Wolfe Holds Off Rahmer For Williams Grove 410 Sprint Win
WinglessMWRAElectric City,MO15Wesley Smith10SMITH TAKES IMPROBABLE USAC MWRA SPRINT WIN AT ELECTRIC CITY
Thursday, May 16, 2024WingHLOutlaw,NY36Brad Sweet3OUTLAW ACE: BRAD SWEET BEATS WISE & COURTNEY AT OUTLAW FOR FIRST WIN IN NEW YORK
Monday, May 13, 2024WingHLKokomo,INMidweek Money Series42Tyler Courtney4BACK HOME AGAIN: TYLER COURTNEY DEFENDS KOKOMO FOR 3RD KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING WIN WORTH $22,000
Sunday, May 12, 2024WingFASTTri-City,PA30AJ Flick2Flick FAST at Tri-City
Saturday, May 11, 2024WingHLTri-City,IL27Brent Marks5FINALLY THE FIRST: BRENT MARKS TOPS TRI-CITY, WINS FIRST KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING EVENT IN 22ND START
WingAFCSFremont,OH28Trey Jacobs2TREY JACOBS ADDS HIS NAME TO THE RECORD BOOKS AT FREMONT SPEEDWAY
WingIRASycamore,IL28Jake Neuman4NEUMAN STRIKES AT SYCAMORE
WingKoWAntioch,CA28Justin Sanders1SANDERS SOARS IN DOMINATING NARC CONTRA COSTA COUNTY CLASH WIN
WingMSTSDakota State Fair,SD16Tim Kaeding2KAEDING SCORES HISTORIC MSTS 410 WIN IN HURON
WingButler,MI14Van Gurley Jr2Van Gurley Jr. took home the A-Main win in the Pell's Tire Service Sprint Car Division Saturday night.
WingFarmington Empire,MO22Kyle Bellm1Kyle Bellm wins Farmington Empire
WingKnoxville,IA36Dusty Zomer2Dusty Zomer Holds Off Brian Brown to Win Knoxville Thriller!
WingSkagit,WA22Colby Thornhill3FIRST 410 WIN FOR THORNHILL AT SKAGIT SPEEDWAY
WinglessUSACTri-State,INSpring Showdown31Kevin Thomas Jr3NO LETDOWN AT THE SPRING SHOWDOWN: KTJ SCORES AT TRI-STATE
WinglessESCSLoneStar,TX13Ricky Lewis1Ricky Lewis Strikes With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Lonestar Speedway
WinglessMWRAValley,MO22Jack Wagner5No “Seconds” For Wagner at Valley!
WinglessLincoln Park,IN31Tye Mihocko12TYE MIHOCKO PICKS UP HIS 1ST WIN OF THE YEAR COMING FROM 6TH ROW
Friday, May 10, 2024WingHL34,IA45Brad Sweet3PHOTO FINISH: SWEET STUNS MCFADDEN BY 0.012-SECONDS IN 34 RACEWAY THRILLER
WingAFCSAttica,OHEric Phillips Anniversary Classic38Craig Mintz4Craig Mintz wins AFCS at Attica
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND16Jade Hastings4Hastings Scores NOSA Season Opener at River Cities
WingJacksonville,IL25Tyler Duff1Tyler Duff wins Jacksonville
WinglessUSACBloomington,INLarry Rice Classic34Logan Seavey3SEAVEY SAVORS FIRST BLOOMINGTON USAC SPRINT WIN AT LARRY RICE CLASSIC
WinglessMWRALakeside,KS23Xavier Doney4X-MAN DONEY IS EXTRA SPECIAL AT LAKESIDE
Wednesday, May 8, 2024WingWoOLincoln,PAGettysburg Clash37David Gravel1100: DAVID GRAVEL’S LINCOLN VICTORY LIFTS BIG GAME MOTORSPORTS TO HISTORIC MILESTONE
Sunday, May 5, 2024WingMWSSTerre Haute,IN20Jacob Allen1Jacob Allen wins MWSS at Terre Haute
Saturday, May 4, 2024WingWoOEldora,OH#LetsRaceTwo33David Gravel1BIG E BARNBURNER: DAVID GRAVEL BESTS DONNY SCHATZ IN LAST LAP ELDORA THRILLER
WingHLLakeside,KS35Brad Sweet6SWEET WEEKEND: BRAD SWEET SWEEPS SHANE STEWART'S HEARTLAND OF AMERICA SHOWDOWN AT LAKESIDE
WingIRACedar Lake,WI25Scotty Thiel8THIEL WINS CEDAR LAKE IN THRILLER FASHION
WingButler,MIOpening Night19Zane DeVault5Zane DeVault wins Butler
WingKnoxville,IASeason Opener25Aaron Reutzel4Aaron Reutzel Holds Them Off in Knoxville’s 71st Opener!
WingSkagit,WAOpening Night25Trey Starks4STARKS STARTS 2024 WITH WIN AT SKAGIT SPEEDWAY
WinglessUSACEldora,OH#LetsRaceTwo27Justin Grant5CHECKERS & WRECKERS: GRANT WINS IT, THEN WEARS IT AT ELDORA
WinglessWAR,MWRALucas Oil,MOOpen Wheel Showdown17Wesley Smith1Wesley Smith Keeps Winning at Lucas Oil Speedway with POWRi WAR
WinglessLincoln Park,IN31Brandon Spencer5MAY THE 4TH BE WITH YOU GOES TO BRANDON SPENCER AT LPS
WinglessParagon,INChuck Amati 6816Ricky Lewis3Ricky Lewis wins Paragon
Friday, May 3, 2024WingWoOEldora,OH#LetsRaceTwo28Sheldon Haudenschild1RIGHT AT HOME: SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD RIPS THE ELDORA CUSHION TO VICTORY ON HOME TURF
WingHLLakeside,KS39Brad Sweet5PRELIM POUNCE: BRAD SWEET TOPS TYLER COURTNEY AT LAKESIDE SPEEDWAY
WingWilliams Grove,PA31Lance DeWease8Dewease Wins First For Shearer, 115th For Himself At Williams Grove
WinglessUSACEldora,OH#LetsRaceTwo32Robert Ballou11PHOTO FINISH FOR THE MAD MAN! BALLOU WINS BY .016 AT ELDORA
WinglessBloomington,IN9Harley Burns1BLOOMINGTON SPEEDWAY SNEAKS PAST MOTHER NATURE TO GET THE RACE IN
Wednesday, May 1, 2024WingWoOJacksonville,IL56David Gravel3MONTH OF MAY MASTERPIECE: DAVID GRAVEL TOPS JACKSONVILLE BARNBURNER FOR FOURTH WIN OF SEASON
Sunday, April 28, 2024WingBAPS,PA35Anthony Macri6MACRI CLAIMS SPRING VALLEY MULCH NIGHT VICTORY AT BAPS MOTOR SPEEDWAY
Saturday, April 27, 2024WingAFCSFremont,OH31Cap Henry4Cap Henry wins AFCS at Fremont
WingFASTMuskingum County,OH24Nate Dussel5Dussel Returns to Claim FAST Win at Muskingum
WingMOWARed Hill,IL20Karter Sarff1SARFF SCORES FIRST 410 SPRINT CAR SERIES VICTORY WITH MOWA AT RED HILL RACEWAY
WingFarmington Empire,MO16Jeff Asher2Jeff Asher wins Farmington Empire
WingPort Royal,PAKeith Kauffman Classic35Anthony Macri4MACRI 3-PEATS KEITH KAUFFMAN CLASSIC
WingWayne County,OH15Jordan Ryan5Jordan Ryan wins Wayne County
WinglessMTSCParagon,IN21Cody Trammell2Cody Trammell wins MTSC at Paragon
WinglessUSAC/CRAPerris,CA22AJ Bender1BENDER SCORES AT PERRIS, EARNS FIRST USAC CRA WIN IN 119TH START
WinglessLawrenceburg,IN13Jake Swanson1Jake Swanson wins Lawrenceburg
WinglessLincoln Park,IN19Kyle Cummins5Kyle Cummins wins Lincoln Park
Friday, April 26, 2024WingAFCSAttica,OH47Skylar Gee7Skylar Gee wins AFCS at Attica
WingLernerville,PA27AJ Flick4FLICK TOPS PEOPLES SPRINTS
WingWilliams Grove,PA33Troy Wagaman3Wagaman Wins Williams Grove Sprints For Career Third
WinglessBloomington,INThe Roddy18Harley Burns1Harley Burns wins Bloomington
Tuesday, April 23, 2024WingHLRiverside,ARMidweek Money Series38Corey Day1NEW WEEK, SAME DAY: COREY DAY TRIUMPHS AGAIN WITH MIDWEEK MONEY SERIES AT RIVERSIDE
Sunday, April 21, 2024WingSelinsgrove,PA22Austin Bishop2Austin Bishop wins Selinsgrove
Saturday, April 20, 2024WingWoOTri-State,IN32Brady Bacon3HAUBSTADT HEATER: BRADY BACON OUTDUELS GRAVEL FOR SECOND STRAIGHT TRI-STATE VICTORY
WingHLSalina Highbanks,OK30Brad Sweet2ANOTHER ONE: BRAD SWEET COMPLETES WEEKEND SWEEP WITH KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING WIN AT SALINA HIGHBANKS
WingAFCSFremont,OHOpening Night37Cale Thomas4CALE THOMAS FINALLY EXERCISES DEMONS TO TAKE FREMONT SPEEDWAY WIN
WingIRABeaver Dam,WIJim Wipperfurth Memorial30Tim Estenson3ESTENSON EARNS FIRST CAREER IRA OUTLAW SPRINT SERIES WIN DURING SEASON OPENER
WingFarmington Empire,MO24Kasey Burch3Kasey Burch wins Farmington Empire
WingLincoln,PAWeldon Sterner Memorial32Anthony Macri1ANTHONY MACRI COMES BACK TO PA AND SCORES $20,000 WELDON STERNER WIN
WingPort Royal,PA27Dylan Cisney2CISNEY GRABS FIRST 2024 WIN
WingWayne County,OHOpening Night16Ricky Peterson1Ricky Peterson wins Wayne County
WinglessBOSSLawrenceburg,IN25Ricky Lewis5Lewis Begins BOSS Title Defense With Lawrenceburg Win
WinglessWAR,MWRAI-70,MOOpen Wheel Classic (win WINS)21Wesley Smith4Wesley Smith Wins in Epic Fashion at I-70 Speedway with POWRi WAR
WinglessParagon,IN19Tye Mihocko4Tye Mihocko wins Paragon
Friday, April 19, 2024WingWoOPaducah,KY29Sheldon Haudenschild2LIKE FATHER LIKE SON: SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD RIDES THE HAUD LINE TO PADUCAH VICTORY
WingHLSouthern Oklahoma,OK24Brad Sweet3FINALLY: BRAD SWEET TAKES FIRST KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING WIN AT SOUTHERN OKLAHOMA
WingOVSCAOhio Valley,WV20Danny SmithDanny Smith takes the OVSCA feature win
WingLernerville,PAOpening Night24Brandon Spithaler4SPITHALER HOLDS OFF FLICK
WinglessMWRA,WINSElectric City,MO20Braydon Cromwell4PATIENT CROMWELL SEIZES USAC MWRA WIN AT ELECTRIC CITY
WinglessCircle City,IN25Robert Ballou2Robert Ballou wins Circle City
Tuesday, April 16, 2024WingHLRed Dirt,OKMidweek Money Series35Corey Day7BACK-TO-BACK: COREY DAY DRIVES FROM 7TH-TO-1ST AT RED DIRT FOR ANOTHER KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING WIN
Sunday, April 14, 2024WingHLRPM,TX30Corey Day4NICE SUNDAY DRIVE: COREY DAY TOPS INTENSE FINISH AT RPM FOR FIRST WIN WITH KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING
WingBAPS,PA43Danny Dietrich7Danny Dietrich wins BAPS
Saturday, April 13, 2024WingWoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MO37Donny Schatz4PEVELY POWERHOUSE: DONNY SCHATZ DRIVES AWAY TO I-55 WORLD OF OUTLAWS VICTORY
WingHLTexas,TX37Anthony Macri4COWBOY UP: ANTHONY MACRI BEATS TYLER COURTNEY IN TEXAS THRILLER WITH KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING
WingAttica,OHSpring Nationals42Cap Henry1Cap Henry rebounds with Attica Spring Nationals win
WingPort Royal,PA34Devon Borden12DEVON BORDEN WINS 410 THRILLER
WinglessUSACLawrenceburg,INJustin Owen Memorial23Kevin Thomas Jr7ROCK SOLID: KTJ GETS USAC SPRINT WIN #40 AT BURG’S JUSTIN OWEN MEMORIAL
WinglessLincoln Park,INIndiana Open Wheel Racin Fest39Brayden Fox4Brayden Fox Wins The Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest At LPS
Friday, April 12, 2024WingWoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MO41David Gravel2BIG GAME BEATDOWN: DAVID GRAVEL LEADS EVERY LAP FOR I-55 VICTORY
Sunday, April 7, 2024WingLincoln,PA31Chase Dietz1CHASE DIETZ WIRES FIELD TO SCORE FIRST WIN OF THE SEASON
Saturday, April 6, 2024WingWoOArrowhead,OKJason Johnson Classic33Sheldon Haudenschild2HAUD HANGS ON: SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD SURVIVES TO TOP ARROWHEAD’S JASON JOHNSON CLASSIC
WingKoWStockton,CAAsparagus Cup31Cole Macedo2COLE MACEDO SCORES NARC VICTORY AT ASPARAGUS CUP IN STOCKTON
WingFarmington Empire,MO24Scotty Milan1Scotty Milan wins Farmington Empire
WingPort Royal,PAOpening Day32Danny Dietrich11DANNY DIETRICH CHARGERS FROM 11TH TO WIN OPENING 410 RACE
WinglessMWRAValley,MO28Kory Schudy6SCHUDY SIZZLES IN GRAIN VALLEY’S USAC MWRA OPENER
WinglessUSAC/CRAMohave Valley,AZ28Kevin Thomas Jr4KTJ SCORES WITH USAC CRA AT MOHAVE VALLEY
WinglessLawrenceburg,IN17Robert Ballou2Robert Ballou wins Lawrenceburg
Friday, April 5, 2024WingWoOUS 36,MO41David Gravel3RIGHT PLACE RIGHT TIME: DAVID GRAVEL CONQUERS US 36 AFTER INHERITING THE LEAD
WingPBOSSTexas,TX25Brent Marks1Brent Marks Maneuvers to Victory with POWRi & Elite 410 Outlaw Sprints at Texas Motor Speedway
Saturday, March 30, 2024WingWoO81,KS41Rico Abreu1WICHITA WARRIOR: RICO ABREU ROLLS TO SECOND CONSECUTIVE 81 SPEEDWAY VICTORY
WingFarmington Empire,MO21Korbin Keith5Korbin Keith wins Farmington Empire
WinglessMTSCBrownstown,IN34CJ Leary4CJ Leary wins MTSC at Brownstown
Friday, March 29, 2024WingAttica,OHSeason Opener38Bryce Lucius3Bryce Lucius gets late race pass for 1st 410 win at Attica
WingWilliams Grove,PA28Anthony Macri17Macri Drives From 17th To Williams Grove 410 Sprint Win
WinglessParagon,INNo Way Out 4040CJ Leary2CJ Leary wins Paragon
Sunday, March 24, 2024WingBAPS,PA34Cory Eliason5ELIASON WINS OVER WAGAMAN IN A PHOTO FINISH AT BAPS MOTOR SPEEDWAY
Saturday, March 23, 2024WingWoOKennedale,TX42Carson Macedo1FILLING THE GAPS: NEW JASON JOHNSON RACING NUCLEUS BEGINNING TO CLICK
WingFarmington Empire,MOOpening Night12Howard Moore3Howard Moore wins Farmington Empire
WinglessUSAC/CRACocopah,AZ17Charles Davis Jr2ARIZONA HOMECOMING: DAVIS WINS RAIN-SHORTENED USAC CRA RACE AT COCOPAH
Friday, March 22, 2024WingWilliams Grove,PA22Freddie Rahmer1Rahmer Nabs First Grove Sprints Win In First Night Race Friday
Sunday, March 17, 2024WingWilliams Grove,PAOpening Day29Anthony Macri3Anthony Macri Finally Snags Williams Grove Sprint Opener
Saturday, March 16, 2024WingWoOCotton Bowl,TX22Gio Scelzi2TEXAS HEAT: GIOVANNI SCELZI HOLDS ON FOR COTTON BOWL SPEEDWAY VICTORY
WingFASTPittsburgh,PAPot of Gold 7530Tim Shaffer2Shaffer Sprints To Pittsburgh's FAST Opening Win
WingKoWSilver Dollar,CAMini Gold Cup32Cole Macedo12COLE MACEDO CAPTURES WILD $10,000 NARC MINI-GOLD CUP HEADLINER AT SILVER DOLLAR
WingLincoln,PA30Danny Dietrich1DANNY DIETRICH WIRES FIELD FOR FIRST WIN OF THE SEASON
WinglessUSAC/CRAPerris,CA24David Gasper1GASPER WINS HIS FIRST IN A WILD ONE AT PERRIS
Friday, March 15, 2024WingWoOCotton Bowl,TX23Brent Marks7BIGGER IN TEXAS: BRENT MARKS COMES OUT ON TOP OF WILD COTTON BOWL THRILLER
WingSilver Dollar,CAMini Gold Cup28DJ Netto1NETTO WINS NIGHT ONE OF MINI GOLD
Monday, March 4, 2024WingWoOVolusia,FLBike Week Jamboree19Donny Schatz4500: DONNY SCHATZ REACHES MASSIVE MILESTONE WITH VOLUSIA VICTORY
Sunday, March 3, 2024WingLincoln,PA31Anthony Macri1ANTHONY MACRI BACK IN VICTORY LANE
Saturday, March 2, 2024WingASCSEOKennedale,TX32Sam Hafertepe Jr2HAFERTEPE HANDLES KENNEDALE CROWD WITH ASCS ELITE OUTLAW SPRINTS
Friday, March 1, 2024WingASCSEOHunt County,TX28Noah Gass3NOAH GASS STRIKES AT HUNT COUNTY WITH THE ASCS ELITE OUTLAW SPRINTS!
Sunday, February 25, 2024WingLincoln,PAIcebreaker25Troy Wagaman2TROY WAGAMAN KICKS OFF 2024 SEASON WITH ICE BREAKER WIN
Saturday, February 24, 2024WingHLGolden Isles,GA26Jacob Allen2SHARKS IN GEORGIA: JACOB ALLEN NETS $20,000 IN EXCITING DEUCES WILD DUEL AT GOLDEN ISLES
WinglessUSAC/CRAPerris,CA27Matt Mitchell6MITCHELL SWEEPS PERRIS USAC CRA OPENER
Thursday, February 22, 2024WingHLGolden Isles,GA26Tyler Courtney1GOLDEN HOUR SUNSHINE: TYLER COURTNEY DOMINATES HIGH LIMIT DEBUT AT GOLDEN ISLES
Friday, February 16, 2024WinglessUSACBubba,FLWinter Dirt Games26CJ Leary45 YEARS TO THE DAY: LEARY TRIUMPHS AGAIN AT OCALA
Thursday, February 15, 2024WinglessUSACBubba,FLWinter Dirt Games28Justin Grant23-FOR-3! GRANT TOPS USAC SPRINT FIELD ?FOR THIRD-STRAIGHT OCALA WIN
Tuesday, February 13, 2024WingHLEast Bay,FLWinter Nationals57Tyler Courtney2SUNSHINE'S STATE: TYLER COURTNEY TOPS TREMENDOUS "BATTLE AT THE BAY" FINALE FOR FIRST HIGH LIMIT WIN
WingHLEast Bay,FLWinter Nationals56Kyle Larson1YUNG MONEY MATINEE: KYLE LARSON LANDS HIGH LIMIT RACING OPENER AT EAST BAY RACEWAY PARK
WinglessUSACVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals27Logan Seavey9GATOR SWEEP! SEAVEY WINS BOTH ENDS OF USAC SPRINT TWIN BILL AT VOLUSIA
WinglessUSACVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals27Logan Seavey4GATOR SWEEP! SEAVEY WINS BOTH ENDS OF USAC SPRINT TWIN BILL AT VOLUSIA
Saturday, February 10, 2024WingWoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals45Sheldon Haudenschild3GRABBIN’ GATORS: SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD TOPS WILD DIRTCAR NATIONALS FINALE; DAVID GRAVEL SECURES THIRD BIG GATOR
WinglessUSACBubba,FLWinter Dirt Games28Justin Grant4BACK-TO-BACK AT OCALA! GRANT MOVES TO 4TH ON USAC SPRINT WIN LIST
Friday, February 9, 2024WingWoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals44Tyler Courtney3SUNSHINE STEALS ONE: TYLER COURTNEY SNEAKS BY ABREU IN FINAL CORNER FOR VOLUSIA VICTORY
WinglessUSACBubba,FLWinter Dirt Games30Justin Grant4MIRACLE GRANTED: GRANT SCORES USAC SPRINT OPENER IN OCALA
Thursday, February 8, 2024WingWoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals42David Gravel1BIG GAME GATOR HUNT: DAVID GRAVEL CRUISES TO VOLUSIA DIRTCAR NATIONALS VICTORY ON NIGHT TWO
Wednesday, February 7, 2024WingWoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals45Brad Sweet1PREYING ON GATORS: BRAD SWEET CLAIMS ANOTHER VOLUSIA VICTORY IN WORLD OF OUTLAWS SEASON OPENER