|
Skip Navigation Links
Open Wheel Results - 2019
The following are the races that I have compiled. If anyone has any races that I am missing, please click on my name below to email me the information.
Note: Contains all 410 (both Wing and Wingless) and 360 Winged races, and only sanctioned Midget, 360 Wingless, and Silver Crown races
Compiled by Bill Vanselow
Count: 1397
Date | Class | Series | Track | Race | Car Count | Winner | Start | Story |
Monday, January 14, 2019 | Midget | | Tulsa Expo,OK | Chili Bowl Nationals prelim | 62 | Logan Seavey | 1 | Logan Seavey Perfect On Cummins Qualifying Night |
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 | Midget | | Tulsa Expo,OK | Chili Bowl Nationals prelim | 69 | Kyle Larson | 2 | Kyle Larson Motors To Warren CAT Qualifying Night Win |
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 | Midget | | Tulsa Expo,OK | Chili Bowl Nationals prelim | 72 | Rico Abreu | 2 | Rico Rocks It On Hard Rock Casino Qualifying Night |
Thursday, January 17, 2019 | Midget | | Tulsa Expo,OK | Chili Bowl Nationals prelim | 73 | Christopher Bell | 3 | Christopher Bell Fends Off Late Race Challenge For John Christner Trucking Qualifying Night Triumph |
Friday, January 18, 2019 | Midget | | Tulsa Expo,OK | Chili Bowl Nationals prelim | 72 | Justin Grant | 1 | Justin Grant Unstoppable In Third Consecutive Vacuworx Qualifying Night Win |
Saturday, January 19, 2019 | Midget | | Tulsa Expo,OK | Chili Bowl Nationals | 350 | Christopher Bell | 2 | Last Lap Pass Gives Bell His Third Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals Victory |
Friday, January 25, 2019 | Wing 360 | USCS | Hendry County,FL | Snow Free Winter Nationals | 19 | Danny Smith | 1 | Danny Smith Wins Season Opener at Hendry County |
Saturday, January 26, 2019 | Wing 360 | | Stockton,CA | | 12 | Mitchell Faccinto | 1 | Mitchell Faccinto wins at Stockton |
Thursday, January 31, 2019 | Wing | AS | Bubba,FL | | 33 | Tim Shaffer | 3 | Tim Shaffer opens 2019 All Star season with exciting victory at Bubba Raceway Park |
Friday, February 1, 2019 | Wing | AS | Bubba,FL | | 33 | Tim Shaffer | 3 | Tim Shaffer two-for-two during Winter Nationals action at Bubba Raceway Park |
Saturday, February 2, 2019 | Wing | AS | Bubba,FL | | 26 | Tony Stewart | 1 | Tony Stewart dominates final night of All Star action at Bubba Raceway Park |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Central Arizona,AZ | | 19 | Zach Madrid | 6 | Zach Madrid Takes San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Series Season Opener |
Wednesday, February 6, 2019 | Wing | AS | Volusia,FL | DIRTcar Nationals | 39 | Shane Stewart | 5 | Shane Stewart earns first Gator during All Star DIRTcar Nationals opener |
Thursday, February 7, 2019 | Wing | AS | Volusia,FL | DIRTcar Nationals | 36 | Brad Sweet | 4 | The ‘Big Cat’ earns All Star Florida finale victory at Volusia Speedway Park |
Friday, February 8, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Volusia,FL | DIRTcar Nationals | 33 | Daryn Pittman | 3 | Pittman Powers to Opening Night Victory at Volusia Speedway Park’s DIRTcar Nationals |
| Midget | USACM | Bubba,FL | Winter Dirt Games | 27 | Tyler Courtney | 5 | COURTNEY CONTINUES WINTER DIRT GAMES SUCCESS IN MIDGET OPENER |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Bubba,FL | | 44 | Davie Franek | 4 | Davie Franek Captures USCS Winter Heat Round #3 win at Bubba Raceway Park on Friday |
Saturday, February 9, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Volusia,FL | DIRTcar Nationals | 31 | Daryn Pittman | 3 | Pittman Goes Two-for-Two at Volusia Speedway Park’s DIRTcar Nationals |
| Midget | USACM | Bubba,FL | Winter Dirt Games | 25 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | SUNSHINE DOUBLE-DIPS IN OCALA WITH 2ND STRAIGHT MIDGET VICTORY |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Bubba,FL | | 41 | Mark Smith | 4 | Mark Smith collects 1st 2019 win in USCS Winter Heat Round #4 at Bubba Raceway Park |
Thursday, February 14, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Bubba,FL | Winter Dirt Games | 29 | Chris Windom | 4 | LAST LAP HERO WINDOM SCORES OCALA SPRINT OPENER |
| Wing 360 | | East Bay,FL | | 52 | Cory Eliason | | Eliason Blasts to East Bay Sprint Victory |
Friday, February 15, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Bubba,FL | Winter Dirt Games | 28 | Justin Grant | 2 | GRANT SURVIVES AND THRIVES IN WINTER DIRT GAMES NIGHT 2 |
| Wing 360 | | East Bay,FL | | 46 | Mark Smith | | Smith Dominates 360 Sprint Feature |
Saturday, February 16, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Bubba,FL | Winter Dirt Games | 27 | CJ Leary | 2 | LEARY LOGS FIRST WIN FOR NEW TEAM IN WINTER DIRT GAMES X FINALE |
| Wing 360 | | East Bay,FL | Ronald Laney Memorial King of 360s | 44 | Terry McCarl | | McCarl Becomes First Back-to-Back King of the 360s |
Friday, February 22, 2019 | Wingless | SESC | Hendry County,FL | Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals | 8 | Carson Short | | Carson Short wins Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals Night 1 |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Southern,FL | | 23 | Tony Stewart | 4 | Points Leader Tony Stewart Wins Winter Heat Round #5 at Southern Raceway |
Saturday, February 23, 2019 | Wingless | SESC | Hendry County,FL | Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals | 8 | Chris Windom | | Chris Windom wins Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals Night 2 |
| Wing 360 | KoT | Kings,CA | | 23 | DJ Netto | 2 | DJ Netto wins Kings of Thunder at Keller |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Southern,FL | | 19 | Mark Smith | 2 | Mark Smith grabs 2nd Win in 2019 at Southern Raceway |
| Wing 360 | | Stockton,CA | | 15 | Tony Gualda | 1 | Tony Gualda wins at Stockton |
Wednesday, February 27, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Las Vegas,NV | | 38 | Tim Shaffer | 1 | Tim Shaffer Wins Night One of FVP Platinum Battery Showdown |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Las Vegas,NV | Outlaw Showdown | 19 | Brody Roa | 6 | BRODY ROA SWEEPS NIGHT #1 OF THE SHOWDOWN AT LAS VEGAS |
Thursday, February 28, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Las Vegas,NV | | 38 | Donny Schatz | 1 | Schatz Scores First Win of 2019 Season in Vegas Finale |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Las Vegas,NV | Outlaw Showdown | 19 | Jake Swanson | 8 | JAKE SWANSON SWEEPS LAS VEGAS SHOWDOWN FINALE |
Saturday, March 2, 2019 | Wingless | USACSW | Central Arizona,AZ | Cotton Classic | 18 | CJ Leary | 8 | C.J. LEARY TOPS “COTTON CLASSIC” AT CASA GRANDE |
Friday, March 8, 2019 | Wingless | ESCS | Heart O Texas,TX | Gordon Woolley Classic | 32 | Kevin Ramey | 2 | Kevin Ramey Snags ASCS Elite Non-Wing Season Opener |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA,USACSW | Canyon,AZ | Spring Showcase | 26 | Josh Hodges | 11 | JOSH HODGES SPRINTS TO VICTORY AT CANYON SPEEDWAY PARK |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Super Bee,LA | | 21 | Morgan Havener | 1 | Turpen scores victory in USCS Bayou State Sprint Car Nationals Friday prelim |
Saturday, March 9, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Thunderbowl,CA | | 33 | Ian Madsen | 1 | Madsen Dominates World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars in Tulare |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA,USACSW | Canyon,AZ | Spring Showcase | 24 | Hunter Schuerenberg | 4 | HUNTER SCHUERENBERG TOPS THE SPRING SHOWCASE AT CANYON |
| Midget | USACM | Southern IL Center,IL | Shamrock Classic | 52 | Cannon McIntosh | 1 | McINTOSH MASTERS MINI MAGIC MILE IN FIRST USAC WIN |
| Wing 360 | CWAR | Marysville,CA | Toller Memorial | 5 | Andy Forsberg | 1 | Mr. 10-time Grabs 33rd Career Civil War Win |
| Wing 360 | KoT | Thunderbowl,CA | | 28 | Mitchell Faccinto | | Mitchell Faccinto wins Kings of THunder at Thunderbowl |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Super Bee,LA | | 18 | Mark Smith | 3 | Mark Smith streaks to 3rd USCS Sprint win of 2019 at Chatham Speedway |
Sunday, March 10, 2019 | Wing | | Lincoln,PA | IceBreaker 30 | 23 | Lucas Wolfe | 1 | LUCAS WOLFE GOES WIRE TO WIRE FOR ICEBREAKER 30 WIN |
Friday, March 15, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Silver Dollar,CA | Mini Gold Cup | 39 | Carson Macedo | 7 | Macedo claims second World of Outlaws win, first with Kyle Larson Racing |
| Midget | BCRA | Kern County,CA | | 17 | Chase Johnson | 5 | JOHNSON WINS POWRi BCRA OPENER AT KERN COUNTY |
Saturday, March 16, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Stockton,CA | Western Spring Shootout | 35 | Logan Schuchart | 1 | Schuchart bucks wild Stockton to become sixth different winner in seven races |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 29 | Danny Dietrich | 1 | DIETRICH MAKES FIRST 2019 WIN AN EXCITING ONE |
| Wingless | SESC | All-Tech,FL | | 11 | Shane Butler | | Shane Butler wins SESC at All-Tech |
| Wing 360 | OCRS | Red Dirt,OK | Red Dirt Cup | 31 | Wayne Johnson | | Johnson wins final lap thriller |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Hattiesburg,MS | | 25 | Matt Covington | | Matt Covington wins USCS at Hattiesburg |
| Wing 360 | | I-30,AR | | 27 | Sam Hafertepe Jr | | Sam Hafertepe Jr wins at I-30 |
| Wing 360 | | Marysville,CA | | 16 | Michael Ing | 1 | Michael Ing Earns First Career Win |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Bakersfield,CA | | 23 | Chase Johnson | 6 | CHASE JOHNSON SWEEPS THE BATTLE AT BAKERSFIELD |
Sunday, March 17, 2019 | Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | Opening Day | 24 | Lucas Wolfe | 3 | Lucas Wolfe Makes It Back-To-Back Opening Day Wins At Williams Grove Sunday |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Magnolia,MS | | 23 | Mark Smith | 5 | Mark Smith wins USCS at Magnolia |
Thursday, March 21, 2019 | Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Creek County,OK | Turnpike Challenge | 58 | Christopher Bell | 3 | Bell Remains Undefeated in Turnpike Competition |
Friday, March 22, 2019 | Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | I-44 Riverside,OK | Turnpike Challenge | 55 | Logan Seavey | 1 | Seavey Dethrones Bell at I-44 |
| Wing 360 | SCB | Heart O Texas,TX | Gene Adamcik Memorial | 30 | Marcus Thomas | 3 | Marcus Thomas wins Sprint Car Bandits at Heart O Texas |
Saturday, March 23, 2019 | Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 20 | Alan Krimes | 2 | ALAN KRIMES BACK IN VICTORY LANE |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | Opening Day | 22 | Dylan Cisney | 8 | Dylan Cisney Picks Up Opening Day Victory |
| Wingless | ESCS | Superbowl,TX | | 22 | Justin Fifield | 1 | Justin Fifield Tops ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Superbowl |
| Wingless | | Brownstown,IN | No Way Out 40 | 35 | Kyle Cummins | | Kyle Cummins Spins & Wins "No Way Out 40" |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | I-44 Riverside,OK | Turnpike Challenge | 52 | Logan Seavey | 3 | Seavey Goes Two-For-Two in Turnpike Competition |
| Wing 360 | ASCSSW | Arizona,AZ | | 15 | JT Imperial | 6 | Imperial Captures ASCS Southwest Season Opener At Arizona Speedway |
| Wing 360 | USCS | North Alabama,AL | | 15 | Greg Wilson | 1 | Greg Wilson races to USCS Shoals Shootout win at North Alabama on Saturday |
| Wing 360 | | I-30,AR | | 22 | Howard Moore | | Howard Moore wins at I-30 |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | | 18 | Kyle Shipley | 3 | Kyle Shipley wins DSCS at Arizona |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Ventura,CA | Battle at the Beach | 19 | Tristan Guardino | 6 | TRISTAN GUARDINO WINS VENTURA’S BATTLE OF THE BEACH RACE #1 |
| Silver Crown | USACSC | Memphis,TN | | 23 | Kody Swanson | 1 | SWANSON PERSEVERES WITH MEMPHIS 100 WIN |
Sunday, March 24, 2019 | Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Port City,OK | Turnpike Challenge | 51 | Jonathan Beason | 5 | BEASON BEATS BELL IN TURNPIKE CHALLENGE INSTANT CLASSIC |
Friday, March 29, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Kings,CA | | 32 | David Gravel | 7 | Gravel rides low groove to Keller Auto Victory |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 25 | Danny Dietrich | 1 | Dietrich Wires For Grove Sprints Win |
| Wingless | SESC | Southern,FL | Gator DIRT Nationals | 21 | Connor Leoffler | | Connor Leoffler wins SESC at Southern |
| Wing 360 | ASCSS,ASCSLS | I-30,AR | (with ASCSMS) | 33 | Harli White | 4 | Harli White Holds Off Hafertepe At I-30 Speedway For First Career ASCS Victory |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Lexington 104,TN | | 23 | Carson Short | | Carson Short Wins at Lexington 104 |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Canyon,AZ | Sunset Showdown | 15 | Dennis Gile | 3 | Dennis Gile Victorious With San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprints At Canyon Speedway Park |
Saturday, March 30, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Perris,CA | So-Cal Showdown | 26 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Texan Reutzel Dominates Every Phase of Perris SoCal Showdown |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 26 | Freddie Rahmer | 6 | FREDDIE RAHMER EARNS FIRST VICTORY OF YOUNG 2019 SEASON |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 25 | Ryan Taylor | 1 | Ryan Taylor Goes Flag to Flag for 6th Career Sprint Car Port Royal Victory |
| Wingless | SESC | Southern,FL | Gator DIRT Nationals | 20 | Isaac Chapple | | Isaac Chapple wins SESC at Southern |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | So-Cal Showdown | 27 | Brody Roa | 1 | BRODY ROA SPRINTS TO “SO-CAL SHOWDOWN” TRIUMPH AT PERRIS |
| Midget | SSMS | Southern,FL | Gator DIRT Nationals | 25 | Connor Leoffler | | Connor Leoffler wins SSMS at Southern |
| Wing 360 | SCCT | Placerville,CA | Spring Fever Frenzy | 32 | Andy Forsberg | 3 | Forsberg holds off Becker for first SCCT victory |
| Wing 360 | | Marysville,CA | | 22 | Michael Ing | 6 | Michael Ing wins Marysville |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Canyon,AZ | Sunset Showdown | 13 | Colton Hardy | 9 | Colton Hardy Charges To San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Victory At Canyon Speedway Park |
Friday, April 5, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Saguaro,AZ | Wildcat Shootout | 21 | Brad Sweet | 6 | Brad Sweet claims Wildcat Shootout at USA Raceway |
| Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Grand Prix | 23 | Chad Boespflug | | Chad Boespflug wins Kokomo |
| Midget | USACM | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Grand Prix | 32 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | COURTNEY CLAIMS KOKOMO GP OPENER |
| Wing 360 | NCRA | 81,KS | Park City Cup/Air Capital Shootout | 29 | Terry McCarl | | Terry McCarl wins NCRA at 81 |
| Wing 360 | NESS | I-80,NE | | 29 | Matt Juhl | 4 | Matt Juhl Takes Night #1 of the Spring Meltdown! |
| Wing 360 | STSS | Yakima,WA | | 19 | Jason Solwold | | Solwold Beats Rain and Fellow Racers on Summer Thunder Lid Lifter at Yakima |
Saturday, April 6, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Arizona,AZ | Arizona Desert Shootout | 21 | David Gravel | 4 | David Gravel wins Arizona Desert Shootout at Arizona Speedway |
| Wing | FAST | Atomic,OH | | 27 | Justin Peck | 2 | Peck Scores Atomic FAST Win |
| Wing | IRA,MOWA | 34,IA | Spring Nationals | 36 | Carson Short | 6 | Short Storms to the Finish |
| Wing | KoW | Kern County,CA | Spring Nationals | 23 | Dominic Scelzi | 1 | SCELZI DOMINANT AT KING OF THE WEST-NARC OPENER AT KCRP |
| Wing | | Attica,OH | Season Opener | 27 | Cale Conley | 2 | Conley earns 1st ever Attica 410 win |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 22 | Freddie Rahmer | 9 | Wins go to Rahmer |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 30 | Blane Heimbach | 2 | Heimbach Picsk Up Feature Win in Non-Stop Feature Night |
| Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Grand Prix | 21 | Justin Grant | | Justin Grant wins Kokomo |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | Opening Night | 18 | Dickie Gaines | 5 | Gaines Wins Opening Night Sprint Car Feature! |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 14 | Lee Underwood | 2 | Lee Underwood wins Lincoln Park Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest Feature #2 |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | Racin Fest | 37 | AJ Hopkins | 1 | AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest |
| Wingless | | Valley,MO | | 19 | Wesley Smith | 2 | Wesley Smith wins Valley |
| Midget | USACM | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Grand Prix | 29 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 4 | THOMAS’ LAST LAP REDEMPTION PAYS OFF WITH KOKOMO GP WIN |
| Midget | USACMW,BCRA | Bakersfield,CA | | 23 | Ben Worth | 1 | BEN WORTH TOPS BAKERSFIELD WESTERN MIDGET SEASON OPENER |
| Wing 360 | ASCSGS | Golden Triangle,TX | | 10 | Caleb Martin | 2 | Caleb Martin Tops ASCS Gulf South Opener At Golden Triangle Raceway Park |
| Wing 360 | NESS | I-80,NE | | 27 | Jack Dover | 1 | Jack Dover Wins Night #2 at the Sprint Meltdown! |
| Wing 360 | STSS | Yakima,WA | | 18 | Jason Solwold | | Jason Solwold with Back to Back wins at Central Washington State Fair Raceway in Yakima |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Cherokee,SC | | 20 | Johnny Bridges | | Bridges races to 1st 2019 USCS victory at Cherokee |
| Wing 360 | | Marysville,CA | | 14 | Michael Ing | 1 | Michael Ing Three-Peat-Ing |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | | 27 | Justyn Cox | 1 | Justyn Cox earns victoriy at Placerville Speedway |
| Wing 360 | | Selinsgrove,PA | | 15 | Kyle Reinhardt | | KYLE REINHARDT TAKES #WideOpen2019 OPENING NIGHT WIN |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | | 21 | Dustin Cormany | 2 | Dustin Cormany wins DSCS at Arizona |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Placerville,CA | | 21 | Jake Morgan | 1 | Jake Morgan Wins Thriller at Placerville Speedway to Open 2019 Hunt Wingless Tour |
Sunday, April 7, 2019 | Wing | FAST | Waynesfield,OH | | 22 | Justin Peck | 2 | Peck earns Waynesfield sprint win, sweeps FAST weekend |
| Wing | MOWA | Jacksonville,IL | | 19 | Paul Nienhiser | 1 | Paul Nienhiser scores the round 2 MOWA Jacksonville |
| Wing | | BAPS,PA | | 24 | Danny Dietrich | 2 | Danny Dietrich Captures 410 Sprint Car Opener At BAPS Motor Speedway |
| Wing 360 | NRA | Waynesfield,OH | | 21 | Shawn Dancer | 3 | Dancer nabs NRA victory |
Thursday, April 11, 2019 | Wing | AS | Virginia,VA | | 24 | Cory Eliason | 3 | Cory Eliason opens 2019 All Star championship points season with $10,000 victory at Virginia Motor Speedway |
Friday, April 12, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Devils Bowl,TX | Texas Outlaw Nationals | 27 | Logan Schuchart | 3 | Schuchart charges to Texas Outlaw Nationals victory |
| Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | | 33 | Byron Reed | 1 | Reed gets 40th 410 win at Attica |
| Wing | MOWA | Tri-City,IL | Deuces Wild | 24 | Jeff Swindell | 8 | SWINDELL CAPTURES TRI-CITY MOWA VICTORY |
| Wingless | USAC | Bloomington,IN | Larry Rice Classic | 26 | Brady Bacon | 1 | BACON BANKS LARRY RICE CLASSIC AT BLOOMINGTON |
| Wing 360 | ASCSS | Creek County,OK | | 33 | Blake Hahn | 3 | Blake Hahn Wins With ASCS Sooner Region At Creek County Speedway |
| Wing 360 | SCCT | Stockton,CA | Asparagus Cup | 37 | Gio Scelzi | 4 | Gio Scelzi wins SCCT Asparagus Cup Night 1 at Stockton |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Bubba,FL | | 23 | Mark Smith | 5 | Mark Smith streaks to 5th USCS win of season at Bubba's |
| Wing 360 | | Ocean,CA | Opening Night | 19 | Chase Johnson | 3 | Johnson Brothers Go 1-2 in Ocean Sprints Round 1 |
Saturday, April 13, 2019 | Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | Opening Night | 26 | Cap Henry | 3 | Cap Henry wins AFCS at Fremont |
| Wing | AS | Port Royal,PA | Keith Kauffman Classic | 36 | Lance DeWease | 8 | Lance Dewease uses late-race pass to earn 2019 Keith Kauffman Classic victory at Port Royal Speedway |
| Wing | OVSCA | Wayne County,OH | Opening Night | 30 | Danny Mumaw | | MUMAW CONQUERS OVSCA AT WAYNE CO. SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 23 | Alan Krimes | 7 | KRIMES BACK IN VICTORY LANE |
| Wingless | BOSS | Atomic,OH | | 29 | Matt Westfall | | Matt Westfall wins BOSS at Atomic |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Sokola Shootout | 28 | Richard VanderWeerd | 4 | RICHARD VANDER WEERD TOPS PERRIS “SOKOLA SHOOTOUT” |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 21 | Robert Ballou | 7 | Robert Ballou wins Lawrenceburg |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 33 | Thomas Meseraull | 8 | Thomas Messeraul wins Linconl Park |
| Wing 360 | ASCSGS | Texana,TX | | 12 | Martin Edwards | 2 | Martin Edwards Snags First Career ASCS Gulf South Triumph At Texana Raceway |
| Wing 360 | ASCSSW | Central Arizona,AZ | Hippity Hoppity Easter | 15 | Rick Ziehl | 3 | Rick Ziehl Ends Winless Streak With ASCS Southwest At Central Arizona Speedway |
| Wing 360 | SCCT | Stockton,CA | Asparagus Cup | 37 | Gio Scelzi | 5 | Gio Scelzi sweeps the Asparagus Cup |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Bubba,FL | | 20 | Mark Smith | 5 | Mark Smith storms to 6th USCS 2019 Sprint feature win at Bubba's |
| Wing 360 | | Selinsgrove,PA | | 15 | Jason Shultz | | SHULTZ TAKES WEEK TWO #WIDEOPEN2019 WIN AT SELINSGROVE |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 15 | Jason Grady | 5 | Jason Grady wins NMMRA at Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Lincoln,PA | | 18 | Steve Drevicki | 1 | DREVICKI WIRES LINCOLN IN EAST COAST SPRINT OPENER |
Sunday, April 14, 2019 | Wing 360 | URC | Bridgeport,NJ | | 20 | Josh Weller | | Weller carries momentum from 2018 championship into first win of 2019 |
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 | Wingless 360 | USACEC | Delaware,DE | | 14 | Chris Allen Jr | 4 | ALLEN RIM RIDES TO EAST COAST VICTORY AT DELAWARE |
Friday, April 19, 2019 | Wingless | | Valley,MO | | 28 | Zach Daum | 1 | Zach Daum soars at Valley Speedway |
| Wing 360 | NCRA,ASCSS | Humboldt,KS | | 33 | Seth Bergman | 6 | Seth Bergman Wins ASCS Sooner/NCRA Showdown At Humboldt Speedway |
| Wing 360 | | Ocean,CA | | 17 | Bud Kaeding | 1 | Bud Kaeding wins Ocean Sprints Round #2 |
| Wing 360 | | Silver Dollar,CA | | 28 | Tanner Carrick | 1 | Carrick Gets Win at Chico |
Saturday, April 20, 2019 | Wing | IRA | Beaver Dam,WI | Jim Wipperfurth Memorial | 25 | Bill Balog | 9 | Balog Continues Dominance at Beaver Dam Raceway |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | Opening Night | 21 | Tommy Worley Jr | 4 | Tommy Worley Jr wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | Season Opener | 33 | Brian Brown | 6 | Brian Brown Captures Emotional Win in Knoxville Opener! |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | Weldon Sterner Memorial | 23 | Lance DeWease | 4 | THE 69K WINS $6,900 |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 30 | Danny Dietrich | 8 | Dietrich holds off Zearfoss on Late Restart to Claim First Port Royal Victory of the Season |
| Wingless | USACSW | Arizona,AZ | Lealand McSpadden Classic | 17 | Logan Seavey | 6 | LOGAN SEAVEY WINS MCSPADDEN CLASSIC THRILLER AT SAN TAN VALLEY |
| Wingless | WAR | Spoon River,IL | | 29 | Thomas Meseraull | 4 | MESERAULL BLAZES TO FIRST-CAREER WAR WIN AT SPOON RIVER |
| Midget | BMARA | Beaver Dam,WI | Jim Wipperfurth Memorial | 22 | Bill Balog | 10 | Balog wins Badger Midget opener at Beaver Dam Raceway |
| Midget | USACMW,BCRA | Merced,CA | | 19 | Austin Liggett | 3 | AUSTIN LIGGETT SHINES AT MERCED USAC MIDGET DEBUT |
| Wing 360 | ASCSGS | Thunder Valley,LA | | 13 | Channin Tankersley | 1 | Tankersley Takes ASCS Gulf South Glory With Last Lap Pass At Thunder Valley Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ASCSS,ASCSMS | Tri-State,OK | | 21 | Matt Covington | 2 | Matt Covington Captures ASCS Sooner/Mid-South Victory At Tri-State Speedway |
| Wing 360 | KoT | Kings,CA | | 26 | Carson Macedo | 2 | Carson Macedo wins KoT at Keller |
| Wing 360 | OCRS | Caney Valley,KS | | 18 | Alex Sewell | | Sewell uses restart to his advantage in win at Caney Valley Speedway |
| Wing 360 | SCB | LoneStar,TX | Bunny Hop 25 | 28 | Marcus Thomas | | Marcus Thomas wins SCB at Lonestar |
| Wing 360 | URC | Selinsgrove,PA | | 24 | Ryan Kissinger | | Kissinger knocks rust off, claims fourth 360 win at Selinsgrove |
| Wing 360 | | Knoxville,IA | Season Opener | 34 | Ryan Giles | 1 | Ryan Giles Tops 360’s at Knoxville |
| Wing 360 | | Lake Ozark,MO | | 24 | Seth Bergman | 2 | Bergman triumphs at Lake Ozark Speedway |
| Wing 360 | | Petaluma,CA | | 15 | Chase Johnson | 1 | Chase Johnson wins Petaluma |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | | 25 | Sean Becker | 2 | Sean Becker ties Brian Crockett for 5th on all-time Placerville Speedway Winged 360 Sprint Car win list |
| Wing 360 | | Sandia,NM | | 10 | Don Grable | | Don Grable wins Sandia |
| Wing 360 | | Skagit,WA | | 18 | JJ Hickle | | Hickle Wins Opening Night at Skagit Speedway |
Thursday, April 25, 2019 | Wing 360 | ASCS | Eagle,NE | | 35 | Thomas Kennedy | 13 | Kennedy Wins With Last Lap Pass At Eagle Raceway With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series |
Friday, April 26, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Lake Ozark,MO | | 32 | Brad Sweet | 2 | Brad Sweet passes David Gravel in closing laps to win at Lake Ozark |
| Wingless | ISCL | Lee County,IA | | 13 | Wyatt Burks | 1 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Lee County |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Creek County,OK | Midget Mayhem | 26 | Jonathan Beason | 2 | BEASON OUTLASTS STOUT POWRi WEST FIELD AT CREEK COUNTY |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSW | US 36,MO | | 32 | Thomas Kennedy | 4 | Thomas Kennedy Unstoppable With Lucas Oil ASCS At U.S. 36 Raceway |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Smoky Mountain,TN | | 15 | Johnny Bridges | 1 | Bridges flys to 2nd USCS win of the season at Smoky Mountain on Friday |
| Wing 360 | | Cottage Grove,OR | Spring Fling | 20 | Jason Solwold | 1 | Solwold Collect CGS Season Opener Win |
| Wing 360 | | Ocean,CA | | 18 | Bud Kaeding | 1 | Bud Kaeding Takes Home Second Win in a Row |
Saturday, April 27, 2019 | Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 27 | Chase Dietz | 3 | Dietz’s 1st Win with Lefever |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 28 | Logan Wagner | 1 | Logan Wagner Picks Up First Win of 2019 and Extends Points Lead |
| Wingless | USACSW | Canyon,AZ | State 48 Classic | 14 | Brody Roa | 7 | BRODY ROA TOPS STATE 48 CLASSIC AT PEORIA |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Port City,OK | Midget Mayhem | 23 | Andrew Felker | 1 | FELKER FENDS OFF FIELD FOR POWRi WEST TRIUMPH AT PORT CITY |
| Midget | USACMW | Santa Maria,CA | | 17 | Austin Liggett | 4 | 2 IN A ROW FOR AUSTIN LIGGETT AT SANTA MARIA |
| Wing 360 | ASCSGS,ASCSMS | Jackson,MS | | 22 | Derek Hagar | 10 | Hagar Takes King Of The Wing Win In ASCS Regional Matchup |
| Wing 360 | ASCSSW | Saguaro,AZ | | 14 | Rick Ziehl | 8 | Ziehl Top USA Raceway In ASCS Southwest Competition |
| Wing 360 | KoT | Thunderbowl,CA | | 19 | Mitchell Faccinto | | Mitchell Faccinto claims Thunderbowl win on Saturday |
| Wing 360 | NCRA | State Fairgrounds,KS | | 14 | Wayne Johnson | 1 | Wayne Johnson wins NCRA at Kansas State Fairgrounds |
| Wing 360 | SCB | 82,TX | 82 Speedway Sprint Car Championships | 22 | Casey Burkham | | 18-Year Old Rockets His Way in to 82 Speedway Sprint Car Bandits Victory |
| Wing 360 | SCCT | Petaluma,CA | | 27 | Shane Golobic | 2 | Golobic Wins Sprint Car Challenge at Petaluma |
| Wing 360 | URC | Port Royal,PA | | 28 | Ryan Smith | | Smith lands 360 sprint in Victory Lane at Port Royal |
| Wing 360 | USCS | I-75,TN | | 18 | Tony Stewart | 1 | Stewart smokes em' in 2nd 2019 USCS win at I-75 Raceway on Saturday |
| Wing 360 | | Cottage Grove,OR | Spring Fling | 22 | Jason Solwold | 1 | Jason Solwold Sweeps Cottage Grove Spring Fling |
| Wing 360 | | Grays Harbor,WA | Season Opener | 12 | Devon Borden | | Borden Victorious on 2019 Season Opener! |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Saguaro,AZ | | 12 | Dustin Cormany | 3 | Cormany Top USA Raceway In Desert Non-Wing Competition |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 15 | Colt Treharn | 5 | Colt Treharn wins Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Santa Maria,CA | | 22 | Austin Liggett | 1 | AUSTIN LIGGETT DOUBLES UP AT SANTA MARIA |
Sunday, April 28, 2019 | Silver Crown | USACSC | Toledo,OH | | 24 | Kody Swanson | 1 | HOLY TOLEDO! SWANSON WINS 4TH ROLLIE BEALE CLASSIC |
Friday, May 3, 2019 | Wing | | Silver Dollar,CA | Bill Brownell Memorial | 31 | Justin Sanders | 1 | Sanders Scores Win at Chico |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | Season Opener | 35 | Clinton Boyles | | Boyles Tops Sprint Car Feature To Highlight Gas City I-69 Speedway Opener During ‘Spring Fever’ Show Friday Night |
| Midget | BCRA | Kern County,CA | | 11 | Austin Liggett | 1 | Austin Liggett wins BCRA at Kern County |
| Wing 360 | MSTS,NESS | I-80,NE | Bobby Parker Memorial | 27 | Matt Juhl | 4 | Matt Juhl Powers Past McCarl in Last Lap Thriller! |
| Wing 360 | | Ocean,CA | | 13 | Kurt Nelson | 5 | Kurt Nelson Victorious at Ocean Speedway for the First Time |
Saturday, May 4, 2019 | Wing | IRA | Wilmot,WI | | 28 | Jeremy Schultz | 1 | Jeremy Schultz out dueled Bill Balog for the victory on night number three of IRA competition |
| Wing | KoW | Silver Dollar,CA | Dave Bradway Jr Memorial | 31 | Justin Sanders | 5 | SANDERS HOLDS OFF GOLOBIC TO SCORE BRADWAY MEMORIAL WIN |
| Wing | SOD | Crystal,MI | | 19 | Ryan Ruhl | 1 | Ryan Ruhl masters SOD season opener at Crystal |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | Opening Night | 13 | Dan McCarron | | Dan McCarron wins Butler |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | | 31 | Brian Brown | 6 | Brian Brown Wins Again in Great Racing at Knoxville! |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Ventura,CA | | 23 | Troy Rutherford | 11 | TROY RUTHERFORD WINS USAC/CRA SHOWDOWN AT VENTURA |
| Wingless | WAR | Lucas Oil,MO | | 36 | Kory Schudy | 6 | SCHUDY SCORES FIRST WAR WIN IN FINAL LAPS AT LUCAS OIL |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Lucas Oil,MO | | 30 | Logan Seavey | 5 | SEAVEY STEALS LATE WIN AT LUCAS OIL |
| Wing 360 | ASCSS,ASCSW | Lucas Oil,MO | | 30 | Brandon Hanks | 4 | Brandon Hanks Triumphant In Impact Signs Open Wheel Showdown |
| Wing 360 | KoT | Thunderbowl,CA | | 20 | Scott Parker | | Scott Parker wins Thunderbowl feature on May 4th |
| Wing 360 | MPS | Cedar Lake,WI | | 13 | Wade Nygaard | 7 | Wade Nygaard Nabs Midwest Power Series Opener at Cedar Lake Speedway |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 39 | Kevin Karnitz | | Kevin Karnitz wins MSA season opener at PDTR |
| Wing 360 | STSS | Skagit,WA | | 19 | Devon Borden | | 16 Year Old Borden Wins Summer Thunder Sprint Feature |
| Wing 360 | | Knoxville,IA | | 31 | Joe Beaver | 2 | Joe Beaver wins Knoxville |
| Wing 360 | | Petaluma,CA | | 9 | Brent Bjork | 3 | Surprise Visit Nets Solid Win For Bjork on Santa Rosa Auto Body Night |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | | 21 | Andy Forsberg | 7 | Forsberg scores Placerville win number 60 on Saturday |
| Wing 360 | | Sandia,NM | | 9 | Josh Grady | | Josh Grady wins Sandia |
| Wing 360 | | Southern Oregon,OR | | 11 | Tanner Holmes | | Holmes Wins Southern Oregon Speedway Season Opener |
Sunday, May 5, 2019 | Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | King of Kokomo | 33 | Chris Windom | 2 | Chris Windom wins Kokomo |
Friday, May 10, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Eldora,OH | #LetsRaceTwo | 49 | Donny Schatz | 1 | Donny Schatz claims second win of 2019 at Eldora Speedway |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | Opening Night | 24 | Brandon Matus | 1 | Matus Bests Sprints |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 19 | Lance DeWease | 4 | Dewease Wins 94th In Williams Grove Outlaws Tune Up |
| Wingless | USAC | Eldora,OH | #LetsRaceTwo Don Branson/Jud Larson Classic | 37 | Tyler Courtney | 7 | CONVINCING COURTNEY CRUSHES ELDORA FIELD |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | Season Opener | 52 | AJ Hopkins | 1 | AJ Hopkins wins Paragon |
| Midget | POWRiM | Belle-Clair,IL | Knepper Memorial | 34 | Austin Brown | 1 | BROWN BANKS DOMINATING POWRi NATIONAL VICTORY AT BELLE-CLAIR |
| Wing 360 | ASCSS | Creek County,OK | | 32 | Sean McClelland | 2 | Sean McClelland Is The Man With ASCS Sooner Region At Creek County Speedway |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | I-96,MI | | 33 | Tony Stewart | 6 | STEWART WINS OPENER |
| Wing 360 | NSA | Rad Torque,ALB,CAN | | 16 | Kelly Miller | 6 | Kelly Miller wins NSA at Castrol |
| Wing 360 | URC | Bedford,PA | | 16 | Chad Layton | | Layton, Weller victorious in Bedford double header |
| Wing 360 | | Ocean,CA | | 14 | Justin Sanders | 2 | Justin Sanders Takes Convincing Victory at Ocean Speedway |
| Wing 360 | | Silver Dollar,CA | | 26 | Shane Golobic | 8 | Shane Golobic Wins at Chico |
| Wing 360 | URC | Bedford,PA | | 20 | Josh Weller | | Layton, Weller victorious in Bedford double header |
Saturday, May 11, 2019 | Wing | FAST | Sharon,OH | | 43 | Cole Duncan | 4 | Cole Duncan fends off Tony Stewart for 1st career Sharon win against the 43-car FAST “410” Sprint field |
| Wing | OVSCA | Brushcreek,OH | | 19 | Nathan Skaggs | | NATHAN SKAGGS WINS BRUSHCREEK OVER DANNY SMITH |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 28 | Brian Montieth | 1 | Montieth’s Back |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 18 | Jeff Miller | 2 | Jeff Miller Picks Up First Ever Weikerts Livestock 410 Feature on Rainy Night |
| Wing | | Wayne County,OH | | 20 | Dean Jacobs | | DEAN JACOBS COLLECTS HOME WIN AT WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Bakersfield,CA | | 17 | Damion Gardner | 3 | DAMION GARDNER WINS USAC/CRA BATTLE AT BAKERSFIELD |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 12 | Dickie Gaines | 3 | Dickie Gaines wins Lawrenceburg |
| Wing 360 | ASCSSW | Arizona,AZ | | 14 | Eric Wilkins | 4 | Eric Wilkins Grabs First Career ASCS Southwest Win At Arizona Speedway |
| Wing 360 | KoT | Kings,CA | | 22 | Mitchell Faccinto | 1 | Mitchell Faccinto wins KoT at Keller |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 40 | Josh Walter | | Josh Walter picks up win at PDTR |
| Wing 360 | NCRA,SCB | Monarch,TX | | 30 | John Carney II | | Night of Firsts Nets Another New Sprint Car Bandits Feature Winner at Monarch Motor Speedway |
| Wing 360 | NSA | Rad Torque,ALB,CAN | | 16 | Marc Duperron | 1 | Marc Duperron wins NSA at Castrol |
| Wing 360 | PST | Woodhull,NY | | 25 | Davie Franek | | Davie Franek’s Late Race Pass Parks Him in Victory Lane at Woodhull |
| Wing 360 | SCoNE | Bear Ridge,VT | | 9 | Will Hull | | Will Hull Dominates Sprint Cars of New England Season Opener at Bear Ridge Speedway |
| Wing 360 | | Grays Harbor,WA | | 15 | Cam Smith | | Smith Feature Winner |
| Wing 360 | | Marysville,CA | | 19 | Steel Powell | 2 | Steel Powell Wins in Only Fifth Career Start |
| Wing 360 | | Petaluma,CA | | 18 | Chase Johnson | 1 | Chase Johnson wins Petaluma |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | | 22 | Andy Forsberg | 4 | Andy Forsberg claims Placerville Speedway win 61 on Saturday |
| Wing 360 | | Selinsgrove,PA | | 17 | Jason Shultz | | Jason Shultz wins Selinsgrove |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 25 | Robbie Kendall | 1 | Kendall Goes Wire to Wire |
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Lincoln,PA | Gettysburg Clash | 43 | Lance DeWease | 2 | Lance Dewease out duels World of Outlaws for PA Posse victory in Abbottstown |
| Wing 360 | | Double X,MO | | 10 | Tyler Blank | | Tyler Blank wins Double-X |
Friday, May 17, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Williams Grove,PA | | 40 | David Gravel | 1 | David Gravel rides low line to Morgan Cup first round win |
| Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | Eric Phillips Anniversary Classic | 39 | Jac Haudenschild | 1 | Haudenschild Gets Late Race Attica AFCS Win |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | Season Opener | 19 | Mark Dobmeier | 2 | Mark Dobmeier Claims 2019 NOSA Opener at River Cities Speedway |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 11 | Sye Lynch | 1 | Lynch Cruises |
| Wingless | USAC | Tri-City,IL | | 27 | Chris Windom | 5 | WINDOM FIRST TO REPEAT IN USAC SPRINT WIN AT TRI-CITY |
| Wingless | ESCS | RPM,TX | | 35 | Keith Martin | 5 | Keith Martin Victorious With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At RPM Speedway |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 30 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Tops Sprint Car Feature In ‘Open-Wheel Madness’ Show Friday At Gas City I-69 Speedway |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 29 | Jadon Rogers | 4 | Jadon Rogers wins Paragon |
| Midget | USACM | Tri-City,IL | | 26 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | COURTNEY CHALKS UP HISTORY IN TRI-CITY MIDGET WIN |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,GLSS | I-96,MI | | 41 | Sam Hafertepe Jr | 2 | Hafertepe Tops Lucas Oil ASCS vs. GLSS Opener At I-96 Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ASCSW | US 36,MO | | 29 | Terry McCarl | 4 | Terry McCarl Wins A Thriller With The ASCS Warrior Region At U.S. 36 Raceway |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Outlaw,NY | | 30 | Jonathan Preston | | Jonathan Preston takes first ESS A-main win in ESS Lucas Oil Opener |
| Wing 360 | SCCT,KoT | Thunderbowl,CA | Peter Murphy Classic | 41 | Rico Abreu | | Abreu wins Friday portion of the Murphy with SCCT |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Deep South,AL | | 13 | Justin Barger | 2 | Justin Barger wins USCSDS at Deep South |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Big Diamond,PA | | 31 | Steven Drevicki | 8 | DREVICKI GRABS SECOND EAST COAST SPRINT WIN OF SEASON AT BIG DIAMOND |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Thunderbowl,CA | Peter Murphy Classic | 22 | Austin Liggett | 5 | AUSTIN LIGGETT TOPS PETER MURPHY CLASSIC AT TULARE |
Saturday, May 18, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Williams Grove,PA | Morgan Cup | 38 | Lance DeWease | 1 | Lance Dewease out duels Donny Schatz for the Morgan Cup at Williams Grove Speedway |
| Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | | 35 | Michael Kofoid | 10 | Kofoid scores exciting AFCS 410 win at Fremont |
| Wing | MOWA | Tri-State,IN | Midwest Madness | 23 | Paul May | 6 | MAY MASTERS THE CLASS TRACK |
| Wing | OVSCA | Atomic,OH | | 35 | Tony Stewart | | TONY STEWART TAKES OVSCA FEATURE AT ATOMIC SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 17 | Scotty Thiel | | Scotty Thiel wins Butler |
| Wing | | Sharon,OH | | 33 | AJ Flick | 2 | Flick finally tames 410 Sprints at Sharon for his 1st win |
| Wingless | BOSS | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 37 | Nick Bilbee | 3 | Bilbee wins Thrilling BOSS Feature! |
| Wingless | GLTS | I-96,MI | | 21 | Steve Irwin | | Steve Irwin Uses Loaner Engine to Win MTS Opener at I-96 Speedway |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | Midwest Madness | 20 | Kyle Cummins | 4 | Cummins in Control of the Midwest Madness Season Opener |
| Wingless | USACSW | Central Arizona,AZ | Hank Arnold Memorial | 14 | Stevie Sussex III | 1 | STEVIE SUSSEX BREAKS THROUGH AT CASA GRANDE |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 26 | AJ Hopkins | 6 | AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | RMMRA | I-76,CO | Jim Barr Memorial | 18 | Keith Rauch | 9 | Keith Rauch wins RMMRA at I-76 |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,GLSS | I-96,MI | | 41 | Sam Hafertepe Jr | 2 | Hafertepe Completes Lucas Oil ASCS vs. GLSS Weekend Sweep At I-96 Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Thunder Mountain,NY | | 31 | Jason Barney | | Jason Barney Takes Top Spot in Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Visit to Thunder Mountain Speedway |
| Wing 360 | NRA | Eldora,OH | | 20 | Jared Horstman | 9 | HORSTMAN WIN IN FRONT OF HUGE FIREWORKS NIGHT CROWD |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Southern,FL | | 10 | Nick Snyder | 2 | Nick Snyder wins USCS at Southern |
| Wing 360 | | Selinsgrove,PA | | 13 | Michael Walter | | Michael Walter wins Selinsgrove |
| Wing 360 | | Skagit,WA | | 18 | Colton Heath | | Heath Hauls to Skagit Speedway Win |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 15 | Josh Grady | 3 | Josh Grady wins NMMRA at Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Grandview,PA | | 23 | Timmy Buckwalter | 5 | NEW RIDE, NO PROBLEM: BUCKWALTER BANKS GRANDVIEW EAST COAST WIN |
Sunday, May 19, 2019 | Wing 360 | | Double X,MO | | 12 | Tyler Blank | | Tyler Blank wins Double X |
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Bridgeport,NJ | | 27 | Danny Dietrich | 1 | Danny Dietrich wins World of Outlaws debut at 3/8-mile Bridgeport Speedway |
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Terre Haute,IN | Tony Hulman Classic | 20 | Chase Stockon | 2 | STOCKON FINALLY HOLDS THE RIFLE; WINS TONY HULMAN CLASSIC |
Thursday, May 23, 2019 | Silver Crown | USACSC | State Fairgrounds,IN | Hoosier Hundred | 39 | Tyler Courtney | 3 | HOOSIER HUNDRED’S SUNSET BELONGS TO SUNSHINE |
Friday, May 24, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Charlotte,NC | Patriot Nationals | 31 | Gio Scelzi | 2 | Giovanni Scelzi beats NASCAR’s Kyle Larson to win first night of the United Rentals Patriot Nationals in Charlotte |
| Wing | AS | Attica,OH | | 40 | Aaron Reutzel | 3 | Aaron Reutzel gets All Stars back on track with $5,000 victory at Attica Raceway Park |
| Wing | MOWA | Jacksonville,IL | | 24 | Paul Nienhiser | 3 | Nienhiser Overtakes Babb for Jacksonville Victory |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 15 | AJ Flick | 1 | Flick Cruises |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | Lynn Paxton Tribute | 19 | Freddie Rahmer | 1 | Rahmer Wires Sprints For Williams Grove Paxton Tribute |
| Wingless | MSCS | Bloomington,IN | Josh Burton Memorial | 29 | Robert Ballou | 5 | BALLOU FIRST AT THE 2019 JOSH BURTON MEMORIAL |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 16 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Wins Sprint Car Feature In ‘Salute to the Military’ Show Friday At Gas City I-69 Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Brewerton,NY | | 33 | Jason Barney | | Jason Barney Takes Second Straight Victory with Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Win at Brewerton |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | Tri-City,MI | | 23 | Jared Horstman | 2 | Horstman Holds Off Late Charge |
| Wing 360 | URC | Big Diamond,PA | | 22 | Austin Bishop | | Bishop claims first career URC victory at Big Diamond |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Greenville,MS | | 33 | Brad Bowden | 1 | Brad Bowden wins USCS at Greenville |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | | 25 | Dylan Westbrook | 3 | DYLAN WESTBROOK, LIAM MARTIN, DAVE BAILEY AND SEAN IFTODY WIN ON ACKLAND INSURANCE 24TH SEASON OPENING NIGHT |
Saturday, May 25, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Charlotte,NC | Patriot Nationals | 29 | Logan Schuchart | 14 | Logan Schuchart fends off a hard charging James McFadden to win at Charlotte |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 20 | Brian Montieth | 8 | Montieth Works Through Field for Win |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | Bob Weikert Memorial | 30 | Danny Dietrich | 2 | Danny Dietrich Parks the Weikert #29 in Victory Lane During Night 1 of the the Bob Weikert Memorial |
| Wingless | ESCS | Grayson County,TX | | 34 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks Captures First Career ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At Grayson County Speedway |
| Wingless | MSCS | Lincoln Park,IN | | 40 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 4 | THOMAS JR. TOPS AT LINCOLN PARK SPEEDWAY |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Salute to Indy | 25 | Hunter Schuerenberg | 2 | HUNTER SCHUERENBERG ADDS PERRIS SALUTE TO INDY TO WIN LIST |
| Wingless | WAR | Lake Ozark,MO | | 19 | Jack Wagner | 2 | WAGNER SNAGS FIRST WAR WIN AT LAKE OZARK SPEEDWAY |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 20 | JJ Hughes | | JJ Hughes wins Twin Cities |
| Midget | BCRA | Stockton,CA | Jimmy Sills Classic | 8 | Shane Golobic | 1 | Shane Golobic wins BCRA Jimmy Sills Classic at Stockton |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSW | Lake Ozark,MO | | 33 | Sam Hafertepe Jr | 4 | Hafertepe Makes It Three In A Row With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series |
| Wing 360 | ASCSGS,ASCSLS | Devils Bowl,TX | | 26 | Wayne Johnson | 16 | Wayne Johnson Rebounds From Engine Failure For ASCS Gulf South/Lone Star Victory |
| Wing 360 | ASCSSW | Canyon,AZ | Salute to Indy | 13 | Eric Wilkins | 1 | Eric Wilkins Tops ASCS Southwest At Canyon Speedway Park |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Fulton,NY | | 25 | Larry Wight | | ‘Lightning’ Larry Takes Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Win as the Skies Light Up at Fulton Speedway |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | Crystal,MI | | 26 | Danny Sams | 1 | SAMS GREEN FLAG TO CHECKER |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 38 | Bill Taylor | | Bill Taylor gets first career A-Main win at PDTR |
| Wing 360 | MSTS,NESS | Park Jefferson,SD | | 27 | Jason Martin | 2 | Jason Martin Cruises to Victory at Park Jefferson! |
| Wing 360 | OCRS | Creek County,OK | | 39 | Kyle Clark | 6 | Clark uses lapped traffic to capture Creek County Speedway victory |
| Wing 360 | URC | Selinsgrove,PA | Jack Gunn Memorial | 19 | Kyle Reinhardt | | Reinhardt victorious in 39th annual Gunn Memorial |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Riverside,AR | | 39 | Jeff Swindell | 6 | Jeff Swindell wins USCS at Riverside |
| Wing 360 | | Antioch,CA | | 14 | Angelo Cornet | | Angelo Cornet wins Antioch |
| Wing 360 | | Stockton,CA | Jimmy Sills Classic | 16 | DJ Netto | 2 | Jimmy Sills Classic To D.J. Netto |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Canyon,AZ | | 20 | Joshua Shipley | 8 | Josh Shipley Shines With San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Cars At Canyon Speedway Park |
Sunday, May 26, 2019 | Wing | AS | Fremont,OH | | 27 | Aaron Reutzel | 11 | Aaron Reutzel goes two-for-two in the Buckeye State; Earns first-ever Fremont Speedway victory |
| Wing | FAST | I-96,MI | | 28 | Lee Jacobs | 1 | Jacobs Nabs First Win of 2019 at I-96 Speedway |
| Wing | IRA | 141,WI | | 25 | Bill Balog | 1 | Balog Dominates Winged |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | Bob Weikert Memorial | 27 | Logan Wagner | 5 | Logan Wagner Captures Sprint Car Weikert Memorial |
| Wingless | ESCS | Heart O Texas,TX | | 28 | Justin Melton | 4 | ASCS Elite Non-Wing Win Goes To Justin Melton At Heart O’ Texas Speedway |
| Wingless | GLTS | Crystal,MI | | 30 | Lukas Smith | | Lukas Smith wins MTS at Crystal |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | Memorial Weekend Classic | 28 | Kyle Cummins | 4 | CUMMINS CAPTURES THE MEMORIAL WEEKEND CLASSIC |
| Wingless | WAR | Double X,MO | | 19 | Wesley Smith | 4 | SMITH SEALS STRONG DOUBLE-X TRIUMPH |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Lake Ozark,MO | 360 Spring Nationals | 23 | Logan Seavey | 6 | Seavey Strikes in Lake Ozark Spectacular |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSW | Lake Ozark,MO | | 38 | John Carney II | 6 | John Carney II Victorious In Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series Thriller At Lake Ozark Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ASCSGS,ASCSLS | LoneStar,TX | | 20 | Tony Bruce Jr | 5 | Tony Bruce, Jr. Grabs Lonestar Speedway Victory In ASCS Gulf South/Lone Star Matchup |
| Wing 360 | ASCSSW | Canyon,AZ | | 14 | Lorne Wofford | 2 | Lorne Wofford Victorious With ASCS Southwest At Canyon Speedway Park |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Utica-Rome,NY | | 31 | Matt Tanner | | Matt Tanner Takes Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Win at Utica Rome Speedway |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | I-96,MI | | 30 | Phil Gressman | 1 | GRESSMAN WINS 1ST OF SEASON AT I-96 |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Old No 1,AR | | 37 | Tony Stewart | 2 | Tony Stewart wins USCS at Old No 1 |
| Wing 360 | | Cottage Grove,OR | Marvin Smith Memorial Grove Classic | 34 | Justyn Cox | 1 | Justyn Cox Wins 2019 Marvin Smith Memorial Grove Classic |
| Wing 360 | | Double X,MO | Tribute to Jesse | 11 | Tyler Blank | | Tyler Blank wins Double X |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Canyon,AZ | | 15 | Kyle Shipley | 3 | Kyle Shipley Tops San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Cars At Canyon Speedway Park |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Bridgeport,NJ | | 21 | Joey Biasi | 1 | BIASI DOMINATES BRIDGEPORT FOR USAC EAST COAST WIN |
Monday, May 27, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 31 | Kyle Larson | 2 | NASCAR’s Kyle Larson claims World of Outlaws win at Lawrenceburg Speedway after intense battle with Christopher Bell |
Friday, May 31, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Nashville,TN | Music City Outlaw Nationals | 40 | Donny Schatz | 3 | Schatz makes late race pass on Bill Balog to be first World of Outlaws winner in Nashville |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 20 | Mark Dobmeier | 8 | Mark Dobmeier charges to B-Dubs NOSA Sprint win from 8th |
| Wing | | I-96,MI | | 13 | Ryan Ruhl | | Ryan Ruhl wins I-96 |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 14 | Jack Sodeman Jr | 2 | Sodeman Strikes |
| Wing | | Mansfield,OH | | 30 | Cory Eliason | | Cory Eliason wins Feature 1 at Mansfield |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 24 | Danny Dietrich | 6 | Dietrich Robs Cisney Of First Williams Grove Win In Final Turn |
| Wingless | ISCL | US 36,MO | | 24 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at US 36 |
| Wingless | MSCS | Paragon,IN | | 28 | Kyle Cummins | 7 | CUMMINS COLLECTS SEASON WIN NUMBER 3 WITH MSCS |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 24 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Wins Third Straight |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 23 | Josh Cunningham | 5 | Josh Cunningham wins Paragon |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Granby,QUE,CAN | | 28 | Billy VanInwegen | | Billy VanInwegen Picks First Career Lucas Oil ESS Victory at Autodrome Granby |
| Wing 360 | MSTS,MPS | Jackson,MN | | 46 | Brooke Tatnell | 4 | Tatnell Triumphant During Jackson Motorplex Season Opener |
| Wing 360 | PST | Ransomville,NY | | 16 | Davie Franek | | Davie Franek Grabs Win No. Two With PST At Ransomville |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Lavonia,GA | | 14 | Mark Smith | 1 | Mark Smith wins USCS at Lavonia |
| Wing 360 | | Ocean,CA | | 22 | Bud Kaeding | 4 | Bud Kaeding Takes Third Win of the Season |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | | 27 | Dylan Westbrook | 3 | WESTBROOK, COSTA, DEBOER AND WERT WIN ON VICTORY GAMEZ NIGHT AT OHSWEKEN |
| Wing | | Mansfield,OH | | 30 | Aaron Reutzel | | Aaron Reutzel wins Feature 2 at Mansfield |
Saturday, June 1, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Nashville,TN | Music City Outlaw Nationals | 37 | Shane Stewart | 2 | Shane Stewart beats Brent Marks for Music City Outlaw Nationals win in thrilling show |
| Wing | KoW | Petaluma,CA | | 18 | Colby Copeland | 1 | COPELAND WINS 3 OT THRILLER AT PETALUMA SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | NOSA | Devils Lake,ND | | 15 | Wade Nygaard | 4 | Nygaard dominates Devils Lake Speedway |
| Wing | OVSCA | Ohio Valley,WV | | 18 | Ricky Peterson | | RICKY PETERSON SCORES FIRST CAREER OVSCA WIN AT OHIO VALLEY SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | | 25 | Terry McCarl | 2 | Terry McCarl One Win Short of Wolfgang at Knoxville with Saturday Night Win! |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 27 | Anthony Macri | 7 | Anthony Macri Lands in Victory Lane for First Feature Win of 2019 |
| Wingless | ISCL | Bethany,MO | | 20 | Chris Morgan | 4 | Chris Morgan wins ISCL at Bethany |
| Wingless | USACSW | Arizona,AZ | | 12 | RJ Johnson (AZ) | 5 | R.J. JOHNSON IS BACK ON TOP AT SAN TAN VALLEY |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 31 | Shane Cockrum | 3 | Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 22 | Hunter O'Neal | | Hunter O'Neal wins Twin Cities |
| Midget | BCRA | Placerville,CA | | 12 | Shane Golobic | 1 | Golobic doubles down at Placerville Speedway Saturday |
| Midget | BMARA | Sycamore,IL | | 31 | Chase Jones | 6 | Jones scores Badger Midget clean sweep at Sycamore |
| Wing 360 | CWAR | Antioch,CA | | 17 | Billy Aton | 1 | Aton Wins Civil War Sprint Car Race |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Drummond,QUE,CAN | | 28 | Paulie Colagiovanni | | Autodrome Drummond Lucas Oil ESS Checkered Flag was Waved over Paulie Colagiovanni for his First win in 2019 |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 35 | Kevin Karnitz | | Kevin Karnitz gets 2nd win at PDTR |
| Wing 360 | NESS,MPS | Knoxville,IA | | 48 | Ryan Giles | 4 | Ryan Giles wins Knoxville |
| Wing 360 | SCB | Buffalo Creek,TX | | 20 | Michael Day | | DAY CORRALS BUFFALO |
| Wing 360 | STSS | Grays Harbor,WA | | 23 | Seth Bergman | | Bergman Wins STSS Feature |
| Wing 360 | URC | Delaware,DE | | 17 | Ed Aiken | | Aikin Captures the Win at Delaware International Speedway |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Blue Ridge,GA | | 15 | Mark Smith | 2 | Mark Smith wins USCS at Blue Ridge |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | | 32 | Shane Golobic | 7 | Golobic doubles down at Placerville Speedway Saturday |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Ventura,CA | Battle at the Beach | 21 | Troy Rutherford | 4 | RUTHERFORD TRIUMPHS AT VENTURA |
Sunday, June 2, 2019 | Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Klassic | 23 | Justin Grant | | Justin Grant wins Kokomo |
| Midget | BMARA | Angell Park,WI | | 26 | Davey Ray | 15 | Ray wins Angell Park opener from Eighth Row |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Angell Park,WI | | 31 | Travis Arenz | | Travis Arenz picks up win at Angell Park Speedway |
| Wing 360 | | Double X,MO | | 12 | Tyler Blank | | Tyler Blank wins Double X |
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Fairbury,IL | | 33 | Kyle Larson | 6 | Kyle Larson out duels Kasey Kahne Racing teammates to claim first ever World of Outlaws back-to-back victories |
| Wingless | | Montpelier,IN | | 18 | Kevin Thomas Jr | | Seavey, Thomas Jr., and Morton Win Indiana Midget Week Events at the Montpelier Motor Speedway |
| Midget | USACM | Montpelier,IN | Indiana Midget Week | 38 | Logan Seavey | 1 | SEAVEY SEIZES MONTPELIER INDIANA MIDGET WEEK OPENER |
| Wing 360 | ASCS | Devils Bowl,TX | Sizzlin Summer Speedweek | 27 | Travis Rilat | 2 | Photo Finish Goes To Travis Rilat At The Devil’s Bowl With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series |
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 | Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 25 | Kevin Thomas Jr | | Kevin Thomas Jr wins Gas City |
| Midget | USACM | Gas City,IN | Indiana Midget Week | 40 | Justin Grant | 2 | GRANT GETS REDEMPTION AT GAS CITY INDIANA MIDGET WEEK RD. 2 |
| Wing 360 | ASCS | Lawton,OK | Sizzlin Summer Speedweek | 21 | Sam Hafertepe Jr | 2 | Hafertepe Scores Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series Speedweek Victory At Lawton Speedway |
Thursday, June 6, 2019 | Wing | | BAPS,PA | Greg Hodnett Foundation Race | 23 | Cory Eliason | 4 | Cory Eliason Wins Greg Hodnett Foundation Race At BAPS Motor Speedway |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 26 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 3 | Kevin Thomas Jr wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | USACM | Lincoln Park,IN | Indiana Midget Week | 30 | Tanner Thorson | 15 | THORSON TRIUMPHS IN FRENZIED IMW ROUND AT PUTNAMVILLE |
Friday, June 7, 2019 | Wing | WoO | River Cities,ND | | 25 | Logan Schuchart | 1 | Logan Schuchart holds off Kasey Kahne Racing duo for River Cities Speedway victory |
| Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | | 32 | DJ Foos | 8 | Foos capitalizes on opportunity for 410 AFCS win at Attica |
| Wing | AS | Outlaw,NY | | 24 | Brock Zearfoss | 1 | Brock Zearfoss tames Outlaw Speedway for first-ever All Star triumph |
| Wing | MOWA | Lee County,IA | | 20 | Paul Nienhiser | 1 | Nienhiser Dominates Donnellson |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 17 | Sye Lynch | 2 | Lynchi Takes Second Feature Win |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 18 | Freddie Rahmer | 4 | Rahmer & Eckert Win Second Of Season At Williams Grove Friday |
| Wingless | BOSS | Moler,OH | | 20 | Luke Hall | 5 | Hall Takes BOSS Win at Moler |
| Wingless | WAR | Valley,MO | | 33 | Riley Kreisel | 6 | KREISEL TREADS VALLEY CUSHION FOR FOURTH WAR WIN |
| Wingless | | Bloomington,IN | | 14 | Kevin Thomas Jr | | Kevin Thomas Jr wins Bloomington |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 30 | Bill Rose | 5 | Bill Rose wins Paragon |
| Midget | USACM | Bloomington,IN | Indiana Midget Week | 33 | Tyler Courtney | 4 | COURTNEY CONNECTS IN BLOOMINGTON IMW VICTORY |
| Midget | BCRA | Ocean,CA | | 16 | Alex Schutte | 1 | Schutte, Frost, Gallaher, Jones, and Mueller Take Home Victories on June 7th at Ocean Speedway |
| Midget | BMARA | Luxemburg,WI | | 23 | Mike Stroik | 1 | Stroik captures Badger Career win#1 at Luxemburg |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Mohawk,NY | | 29 | Davie Franek | | Davie Franek wins his second Career Lucas Oil ESS Victory at Mohawk International Raceway |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | Hartford,MI | | 27 | Ryan Ruhl | 2 | RUHL WINS FIRST GLSS FEATURE |
| Wing 360 | KoT | Thunderbowl,CA | Chris & Brian Faria Memorial | 19 | Ryan Bernal | | Ryan Bernal wins KoT at Thunderbowl |
| Wing 360 | MSTS,MPS | Jackson,MN | | 37 | Jack Dover | 2 | Dover Hustle to Victory During Jackson Motorplex Military Night |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | | 26 | Dylan Westbrook | 8 | DYLAN WESTBROOK WIN ON ROCHESTER KNIGHTHAWKS NIGHT |
| Wing 360 | | Silver Dollar,CA | | 20 | Chase Majdic | 5 | Majdic Man Win First Career Main at Chico |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Big Diamond,PA | | 25 | Timmy Buckwalter | 2 | BUCKWALTER BLASTS TO BIG DIAMOND VICTORY |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Thunderbowl,CA | Chris & Brian Faria Memorial | 12 | Tristan Guardino | 2 | TRISTAN GUARDINO WINS NONSTOP FARIA MEMORIAL |
Saturday, June 8, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Granite City,MN | | 24 | Brad Sweet | 2 | Brad Sweet overcomes mistake to win big at Granite City Speedway |
| Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | | 27 | DJ Foos | 2 | Foos sweeps AFCS weekend with Fremont win |
| Wing | AS | Stateline,NY | | 25 | Dale Blaney | 1 | Dale Blaney goes wire-to-wire for first All Star victory since 2016 |
| Wing | IRA | Plymouth,WI | | 28 | Jake Blackhurst | 3 | Blackhursts Bests Balog at PDTR |
| Wing | KoW | Thunderbowl,CA | Peter Murphy Classic | 25 | Rico Abreu | 6 | KAEDING FLIPS, ABREU SCORES PETER MURPHY CLASSIC |
| Wing | MOWA | Spoon River,IL | | 21 | Paul Nienhiser | 3 | Paul Nienhiser Nets Fourth Series Victory of 2019 |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 14 | Boston Mead | | Boston Mead wins Butler |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | | 22 | Brian Brown | 4 | Brian Brown Preps for the Outlaws With Another Knoxville Win! |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 21 | Brett Michalski | 1 | MICHALSKI EARNS FIRST CAREER 410 VICTORY |
| Wing | | Pittsburgh,PA | | 11 | Carl Bowser | 3 | Mother nature finally cooperates for PPMS |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 32 | Logan Wagner | 2 | LOGAN WAGNER EARNS $7,000 FOR SWEEP OF TWIN 20 SPRINT CAR FEATURES |
| Wing | | Wayne County,OH | | 29 | Andrew Palker | | PALKER SPRINTS TO WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY CHECKERS |
| Wingless | USACSW | Canyon,AZ | | 13 | Mike Martin | 3 | MIKE MARTIN’S LATE CHARGE EARNS CSP BIRTHDAY BASH VICTORY |
| Wingless | WAR | Lake Ozark,MO | | 24 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | BURKS BANKS DOMINATING LAKE OZARK VICTORY |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 19 | Thomas Meseraull | 9 | Meseraull Wins Sprint Feature! |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 32 | Shane Cockrum | 2 | Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | USACM | Lawrenceburg,IN | Indiana Midget Week | 27 | Chris Windom | 5 | WINDOM BREAKS THROUGH FOR FIRST MIDGET WIN AT THE BURG |
| Midget | BCRA | Petaluma,CA | | 8 | Alex Schutte | 1 | BT Express, Machado, Schutte Shatter Competition on Butler Auto Glass Night |
| Midget | BMARA | Plymouth,WI | | 22 | Jack Routson | 11 | Routson scores thrilling Badger Midget win at Plymouth |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSS | Salina,KS | Sizzlin Summer Speedweek | 21 | Sam Hafertepe Jr | 2 | Hafertepe Tops Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series Speedweek With Salina Speedway Victory |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Airborne,NY | | 33 | Josh Pieniazek | | Josh Pieniazek wins his first Career Lucas Oil ESS Victory at Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | Plymouth,IN | | 29 | Phil Gressman | 6 | GRESSMAN WINS AT PLYMOUTH |
| Wing 360 | KoT | Thunderbowl,CA | Peter Murphy Classic | 22 | Dominic Scelzi | | Dominic Scelzi wins Peter Murphy Classic KoT at Thunderbowl |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 35 | Kurt Davis | | Kurt Davis gets first win of 2019 |
| Wing 360 | NESS | Junction,NE | | 13 | Ryan Roberts | 1 | Ryan Roberts Dominates Feature at Junction Motor Speedway! |
| Wing 360 | SCB | Kennedale,TX | | 21 | Chad Wilson | | HUGE KSP CROWD WITNESSES WILSON RACE by TWO PREVIOUS 2019 ‘BANDITS WINNERS to BECOME ANOTHER NEW SERIES WINNER! |
| Wing 360 | SCoNE | Bear Ridge,VT | | 8 | Floyd Billington | | Floyd Billington and Chris Donnelly Claim Feature Wins at Bear Ridge Speedway |
| Wing 360 | URC | Lincoln,PA | | 33 | Jeff Halligan | | Jeff Halligan Wins 360/358 Challenge for Second Year in a Row at Lincoln |
| Wing 360 | | Cottage Grove,OR | | 13 | Jake Wheeler | 2 | Wheeler Gets Kids Night Wins At Cottage Grove |
| Wing 360 | | Knoxville,IA | | 28 | Carson McCarl | 2 | Carson McCarl Holds Off Clint Garner for his First 360 Feature |
| Wing 360 | | Lake Ozark,MO | | 21 | Miles Paulus | 2 | Miles Paulus wins Lake Ozark |
| Wing 360 | | Marysville,CA | | 13 | Michael Ing | 3 | Repeat Winners at Marysville Raceway |
| Wing 360 | | Petaluma,CA | | 11 | Bradley Terrell | 3 | BT Express, Machado, Schutte Shatter Competition on Butler Auto Glass Night |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | | 20 | Andy Forsberg | 3 | Forsberg gets Placerville win 62 on Fan Appreciation Night |
| Wing 360 | | Sandia,NM | | 6 | Caleb Saiz | | Caleb Saiz wins Sandia |
| Wing 360 | | Skagit,WA | John Carroll Classic | 24 | Cam Smith | | Cam Smith Wins John Carroll Classic at Skagit Speedway |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Grays Harbor,WA | | 15 | Shawn Rice | 3 | Shawn Rice wins WSS at Grays Harbor |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 7 | Boston Mead | | Boston Mead wins 6/1 makeup at Butler |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 24 | Logan Wagner | 4 | LOGAN WAGNER EARNS $7,000 FOR SWEEP OF TWIN 20 SPRINT CAR FEATURES |
| Wing 360 | SCoNE | Bear Ridge,VT | | 8 | Chris Donnelly | | Floyd Billington and Chris Donnelly Claim Feature Wins at Bear Ridge Speedway |
Sunday, June 9, 2019 | Wing | AS | Weedsport,NY | | 30 | Danny Dietrich | 8 | Danny Dietrich scores first All Star victory of 2019 during Weedsport Speedway visit |
| Wing | IRA | Angell Park,WI | | 22 | Bill Balog | 5 | Balog Collects Third IRA Victory of 2019 |
| Midget | BMARA | Angell Park,WI | | 24 | Davey Ray | 5 | Ray repeats at Angell Park, Probst captures The Badger State Midget Showdown Crown |
| Midget | RMMRA | Phillips County,CO | | 18 | Keith Rauch | | Keith Rauch wins RMMRA at Phillips County |
| Wing 360 | | Double X,MO | | 14 | Kyle Bellm | | |
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Grandview,PA | Eastern Storm Jesse Hockett Classic | 25 | Brady Bacon | 2 | BACON GETS $10K GRANDVIEW TRIFECTA IN EASTERN STORM OPENER |
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Bridgeport,NJ | Eastern Storm | 22 | Jason McDougal | 2 | McDOUGAL CROSSES BRIDGEPORT OFF EASTERN STORM CHECKLIST |
Thursday, June 13, 2019 | Midget | POWRiM | Fayette County,IL | Illinois SPEED Week | 32 | Logan Seavey | 1 | SEAVEY SOARS TO SPEED WEEK SUCCESS AT FAYETTE COUNTY |
| Wing 360 | SI | Eldon,IA | | 23 | Dominic Scelzi | 4 | Dominic Scelzi wins tonight’s A-Main at Eldon Raceway!! |
Friday, June 14, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Knoxville,IA | | 42 | Brian Brown | 3 | Brian Brown dominates World of Outlaws field to win at Knoxville Raceway |
| Wing | AS | Attica,OH | OH Speedweek | 53 | Kyle Larson | 1 | Kyle Larson opens Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Indy Metal Finishing with convincing victory at Attica Raceway Park |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 16 | Jade Hastings | 4 | Jade Hastings Collects First Win of 2019 at River Cities |
| Wing | SOD | Gas City,IN | Jack and Jiggs Classic | 20 | Chad Blonde | 1 | Chad Blonde takes Jack & Jiggs Classic at Gas City |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | Chad McCutcheon Memorial | 22 | Carl Bowser | 1 | Bowser Dominates |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 27 | Freddie Rahmer | 5 | Rahmer Gets Back-To-Back Williams Grove Sprint Wins |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 47 | Travis Berryhill | 3 | Travis Berryhill wins Paragon |
| Wingless | | Valley,MO | | 22 | Wesley Smith | 3 | Wesley Smith drives Helm car to John Helm Memorial win at Valley Speedway |
| Midget | POWRiM | Jacksonville,IL | Illinois SPEED Week | 32 | Logan Seavey | 1 | SEAVEY STORMS TO ANOTHER DOMINANT WIN IN JACKSONVILLE MAKEUP |
| Wing 360 | ASCS | Brown County,SD | | 19 | Scott Bogucki | 6 | Bogucki Masters Brown County Speedway With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series |
| Wing 360 | ASCSLS | Heart O Texas,TX | | 15 | Jeb Sessums | 3 | Jeb Sessums Grabs First ASCS Lone Star Triumph At Heart O’ Texas Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ASCSW | US 36,MO | | 8 | Miles Paulus | 1 | Miles Paulus Tops ASCS Warrior Region In U.S. 36 Raceway Bud Shootout |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Albany-Saratoga,NY | | 33 | Jonathan Preston | | Preston on Rails as he Scores Second Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Win at Albany-Saratoga Speedway |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | I-96,MI | | 17 | Phil Gressman | 4 | THE OHIO GASMAN WINS AGAIN |
| Wing 360 | MSTS | Rapid,IA | | 15 | Justin Jacobsma | 4 | Jacobsma a first time MSTS winner at Rapid Speedway |
| Wing 360 | NRA | Limaland,OH | Run for the Rabbit | 19 | Jared Horstman | 2 | Horstman grabs Run for the Rabbit win |
| Wing 360 | NSA | Electric City,MT | | 13 | Kelly Miller | 4 | Kelly Miller wins NSA at Electric City |
| Wing 360 | OCRS | Humboldt,KS | | 16 | Zach Chappell | 5 | Chappell picks up dramatic final lap victory at Humboldt |
| Wing 360 | | Ocean,CA | | 19 | Justin Sanders | 2 | Justin Sanders Charges to Second Win of the Season |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | | 24 | Cory Turner | 7 | CORY TURNER WINS ON CORE-MARK WALL OF FAME AND KIDS RACE NIGHT |
| Wing 360 | | Riverside,AR | Hooker Hood Classic | 24 | Zach Pringle | 2 | Zach Pringle wins Hooker Hood Classic at Riverside |
| Wing 360 | | Silver Dollar,CA | David Tarter Memorial | 23 | Kyle Hirst | 4 | Hirst Now a Five-Time Winner of the David Tarter Memorial |
| Silver Crown | USACSC | Williams Grove,PA | | 19 | Brady Bacon | 3 | BACON THE LAST MAN STANDING IN DRAMA-FILLED WILLIAMS GROVE 100 |
Saturday, June 15, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Knoxville,IA | | 38 | Brad Sweet | 2 | Brad Sweet wins second night of World of Outlaws doubleheader weekend at Knoxville Raceway |
| Wing | IRA | Wilmot,WI | Raymond Neeve Memorial | 23 | Scotty Thiel | 5 | Thiel Survives Wilmot to Claim 1st Victory of 2019 |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 21 | Joey Montgomery | 1 | Joey Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 27 | Danny Dietrich | 8 | DIETRICH WINS AGAIN |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 22 | Lucas Wolfe | 9 | Lucas Wolfe Claims 410 Feature |
| Wingless | USAC | Port Royal,PA | Eastern Storm | 22 | Tyler Courtney | 2 | COURTNEY RULES PORT ROYAL EASTERN STORM ROUND |
| Wingless | ESCS | 281,TX | | 20 | Keith Martin | 1 | Keith Martin Grabs ASCS Elite Non-Wing Glory At 281 Speedway |
| Wingless | GLTS | Silver Bullet,MI | | 19 | Jay Steinebach | | Steinebach takes the checkers at Silverbullet |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSF | Black Hills,SD | | 29 | Scott Bogucki | 2 | Bogucki Victorious At Black Hills Speedway With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series |
| Wing 360 | ASCSGS | Thunder Valley,LA | | 7 | Eric Baldaccini | 2 | Eric Baldaccini Ups ASCS Gulf South Win Count With Victory At Thunder Valley Speedway |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 36 | Will Gerrits | | Will Gerrits gets first career win Saturday night at PDTR |
| Wing 360 | OCRS | Nevada,MO | | 15 | Zach Chappell | 1 | Chappell doubles up with victory at Nevada Speedway |
| Wing 360 | PST | Selinsgrove,PA | Joe Whitcomb Memorial | 25 | Jason Shultz | | Jason Shultz Finally Finds Himself In Victory Lane For The Joe Whitcomb Memorial At Selinsgrove Speedway |
| Wing 360 | SCCT,KoT | Kings,CA | | 29 | DJ Netto | 8 | DJ Netto claims second career SCCT victory at Keller Auto Speedway on Saturday |
| Wing 360 | SOS | Brighton,ONT,CAN | | 18 | Cory Turner | 2 | Cory Turner Begins Title Defence With Dominant Win at Brighton |
| Wing 360 | USCS | East Alabama,AL | | 14 | Justin Barger | 3 | Justin Barger wins USCS at East Alabama |
| Wing 360 | | Antioch,CA | | 11 | Ryan Robinson | | Ryan Robinson wins Antioch |
| Wing 360 | | Grays Harbor,WA | | 19 | Jay Cole | | Cole Feature Winner at Garys Harbor |
| Wing 360 | | Knoxville,IA | | 27 | Clint Garner | 4 | Clint Garner wins Knoxville |
| Wing 360 | | Marysville,CA | | 19 | Kalib Henry | 2 | Henry Scores Impressive Win |
| Wing 360 | | Riverside,AR | Greg Hodnett Memorial | 25 | Mark Smith | 1 | Mark Smith wins Greg Hodnett Memorial at Riverside |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | | 21 | Joshua Shipley | 3 | Shipley Tops Arizona Speedway With San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Non-Wing Sprint Cars |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 12 | Caleb Saiz | 3 | Caleb Saiz wins NMMRA at Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Santa Maria,CA | Ron Otto Memorial | 22 | Tristan Guardino | 5 | GUARDINO CONTINUES TO ROLL AT SANTA MARIA |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Cottage Grove,OR | | 16 | Kyle Miller | 8 | Miller Gets Dad’s Night Wins At CGS |
Sunday, June 16, 2019 | Wing | AS | Muskingum County,OH | OH Speedweek | 34 | Dale Blaney | 1 | Dale Blaney holds off Scelzi and Larson for Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Indy Metal Finishing victory at Muskingum County |
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 | Wing | AS | Wayne County,OH | OH Speedweek Duffy Smith Memorial | 37 | Aaron Reutzel | 2 | Aaron Reutzel beats Shaffer and Abreu for Ohio Sprint Speedweek victory at Wayne County Speedway |
Thursday, June 20, 2019 | Wing | NOSA | Norman County,MN | | 14 | Wade Nygaard | 1 | Nygaard Races to Seventh Career Win at Norman County Raceway |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,STSS | Skagit,WA | Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup Prelim | 50 | Blake Hahn | 1 | Opening Night Of The 48th Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup Goes To Blake Hahn |
Friday, June 21, 2019 | Wing | KoW | Ocean,CA | Pombo-Sargent Classic | 20 | Dominic Scelzi | 6 | SCELZI WINS POMBO-SARGENT WIN AT OCEAN |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 19 | Jade Hastings | 5 | Jade Hastings Goes Back-to-Back at River Cities |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 30 | Danny Dietrich | 6 | Danny Dietrich Darts To Third Williams Grove Win Of Season |
| Wingless | ESCS | 281,TX | | 26 | Jarrod Jennings | 1 | Jarrod Jennings Grabs First Career ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At 281 Speedway |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | Jerry Gappens Sr Memorial | 40 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Tops 39 Other Sprint Car Drivers To Win Jerry Gappens Sr. Memorial Feature At Gas City I-69 Speedway Friday |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Creek County,OK | Sooner Showdown | 27 | Tyler Thomas | 3 | THOMAS TAMES SOONER SHOWDOWN AT CREEK COUNTY |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,STSS | Skagit,WA | Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup Prelim | 49 | Roger Crockett | 5 | Roger Crockett Rebounds For Victory On Night Two Of the 48th Dirt Cup At Skagit Speedway |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | Tri-City,MI | June Rumble by the Bay | 27 | Gregg Dalman | 1 | DALMAN GETS FIRST WIN OF SEASON |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Spring Lake,WI | | 27 | Scotty Thiel | | Thiel survives seven cautions to master SK Speedway |
| Wing 360 | URC | Big Diamond,PA | | 20 | Chad Layton | | Chad Layton Prevails From Caution Filled Feature at Big Diamond |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Hattiesburg,MS | Mid-South vs Deep South Speedweek | 21 | Derek Hagar | 6 | Derek Hagar wins USCS at Hattiesburg |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | | 25 | Mack DeMan | 10 | DEMAN WINS ON MCDONALD’S OF PARIS AND BRANTFORD NIGHT |
Saturday, June 22, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Beaver Dam,WI | Jim "JB" Boyd Memorial | 27 | Brad Sweet | 2 | Brad Sweet continues early season dominance by winning at Beaver Dam Raceway, extending his points lead over Donny Schatz |
| Wing | AS | Wayne County,OH | OH Speedweek | 50 | Michael Kofoid | 4 | Buddy Kofoid uses last lap pass to garner Ohio Sprint Speedweek finale win worth $10,000 |
| Wing | KoW | Stockton,CA | | 19 | Sean Watts | 1 | WATTS POWERS TO FIRST EVER KING OF THE WEST VICTORY AT STOCKTON |
| Wing | SOD | Butler,MI | WWIII | 19 | Chad Blonde | 7 | Chad Blonde battles to take the win at Butler |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | Fallen Firefighters Night in Memory of Brandon Little | 34 | Freddie Rahmer | 3 | RAHMER SCORES 3RD LINCOLN WIN |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 22 | Jeff Miller | 3 | No One Hit Wonder- Jeff Miller Picks Up Second Win of 2019 in Rookie Season |
| Wingless | ESCS | 281,TX | | 23 | Shon Deskins | 9 | Shon Deskins Charges With ASCS Elite at 281 Speedway |
| Midget | BMARA | Sycamore,IL | | 28 | Jack Routson | 6 | Routson increases Badger points lead with Sycamore Victory |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Port City,OK | Sooner Showdown | 20 | Andrew Felker | 2 | FELKER FLIES TO ANOTHER PORT CITY TRIUMPH |
| Midget | USACMW | Ventura,CA | | 23 | Robby Josett | 3 | ROBBY JOSETT WINS BATTLE AT VENTURA |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,STSS | Skagit,WA | Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup | 51 | Robbie Price | 4 | Canada’s Robbie Price Wins His First Career Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup! |
| Wing 360 | ASCSF | Big Sky,MT | | 11 | Kelly Miller | 2 | Kelly Miller Lands ASCS Frontier Regional Victory At Big Sky Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ASCSMS | I-30,AR | | 23 | Howard Moore | 4 | Howard Moore Earns ASCS Mid-South Triumph At I-30 Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ASCSSW | Central Arizona,AZ | | 15 | Rick Ziehl | 2 | Rick Ziehl Rolls To ASCS Southwest Victory At Central Arizona Speedway |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | Crystal,MI | Crystal Rumble | 30 | Jared Horstman | 1 | HORSTMAN WINS 2nd FEATURE OF SEASON |
| Wing 360 | KoT | Kings,CA | | 18 | Tucker Worth | 2 | Tucker Worth wins KoT at Keller |
| Wing 360 | MPS | Ogilvie,MN | | 19 | Thomas Kennedy | 1 | Thomas Kennedy Sweeps To Tabor Memorial Victory at Ogilvie Raceway |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 31 | Kurt Davis | | Kurt Davis gets second win of season at PDTR |
| Wing 360 | MSTS,NESS | Off Road,NE | | 19 | Eric Lutz | 2 | Eric Lutz Victorious at Off Road Speedway! |
| Wing 360 | PST | Land of Legends,NY | | 27 | Davie Franek | | Franek Gets Third PST Victory of 2019 at Land of Legends Raceway |
| Wing 360 | SCB | 105,TX | Liberty 25 | 15 | Marcus Thomas | | Intense Battle Nets Thomas Sprint Car Bandits $2,000 Win in Cleveland, Texas |
| Wing 360 | SOS | Merrittville,ONT,CAN | Gary Cunningham Memorial | 25 | Dylan Westbrook | 5 | Westbrook Takes Win at Cunningham Memorial |
| Wing 360 | URC | Selinsgrove,PA | Kramer Kup | 22 | Ryan Smith | | Ryan Smith Leads Wire to Wire to Take Home Kramer Kup |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Jackson,MS | Mid-South vs Deep South Speedweek Ival Cooper Memorial Race | 19 | Derek Hagar | 1 | Derek Hagar wins USCS at Jackson |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | | 28 | Shane Hopkins | 2 | Shane Hopkins brings home Placerville Speedway win on Mtn. Democrat Kids Night |
| Wing 360 | | Sandia,NM | | 6 | Caleb Saiz | | Caleb Saiz wins Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Calistoga,CA | | 21 | Jake Morgan | | Jake Morgan Does it Again With Hunt Series |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Sunset,OR | | 14 | Lance Hallmark | 8 | Hallmark could not be denied |
Sunday, June 23, 2019 | Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | Bob Darland Memorial | 21 | Robert Ballou | | Robert Ballou wins Kokomo |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Utica-Rome,NY | Cole Cup | 33 | Davie Franek | | NO PANIC IN FRANEK AS HE TAKES PANTHER FRAMEWORX $5,000 COLE CUP POWERED BY DONATH MOTORWORX WIN |
Thursday, June 27, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Jackson,MN | Jackson Nationals Prelim | 42 | Brad Sweet | 6 | Brad Sweet makes late race pass on David Gravel to claim third win in-a-row, 40th overall |
Friday, June 28, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Jackson,MN | Jackson Nationals Prelim | 41 | Carson Macedo | 1 | Rookie Carson Macedo holds off veterans Logan Schuchart and Daryn Pittman for third career win |
| Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | | 28 | Chris Andrews | 2 | Andrews Gets Late Race AFCS 410 Victory at Attica |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 15 | Wade Nygaard | 5 | Wade Nygaard Claims Career Win No. 275 at River Cities Speedway |
| Wing | SOD | Hartford,MI | | 18 | Chad Blonde | 2 | Chad Blonde wins SOD at Hartford |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | PA Speedweek | 32 | Lance DeWease | 1 | Dewease Opens Speedweek With Williams Grove Win |
| Wingless | BOSS | Lernerville,PA | | 29 | Justin Owen | 3 | Justin Owens steals win from Perigo on last lap pass |
| Wingless | WAR | Tri-City,IL | | 32 | Korey Weyant | 1 | WEYANT WIRES TRI-CITY DEBUT FOR 14TH-CAREER WAR WIN |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 27 | Shane Cottle | | Shane Cottle wins Gas City |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 41 | Jadon Rogers | 7 | Jadon Rogers wins Paragon |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,STSS | Grays Harbor,WA | Fred Brownfield Classic prelim | 34 | Devon Borden | 2 | Devon Borden Becomes The Youngest Winner In The History Of The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | I-96,MI | Dual On Dirt | 20 | Phil Gressman | 1 | GRESSMAN WINS BATTLE OF SPEED |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 40 | Scotty Thiel | | Scotty Thiel gets second win of 2019 |
| Wing 360 | NRA | Limaland,OH | | 21 | Jared Horstman | 1 | Horstman Wins Again At Limaland! |
| Wing 360 | URC | Bedford,PA | | 10 | Jason Shultz | | Jason Shultz Scores First URC Victory of 2019 at Bedford |
| Wing 360 | | Ocean,CA | | 19 | Cole Macedo | 2 | Cole Macedo Finally Wins in Watsonville |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | | 25 | Jim Huppunen | 3 | JIM HUPPUNEN WINS ON CLUB 54 RACING SPONSOR NIGHT |
| Wing 360 | | Silver Dollar,CA | | 19 | Chelsea Blevins | 1 | Chelsea Blevins Mighty at The Dollar |
| Silver Crown | USACSC | Madison,WI | | 22 | Kody Swanson | 1 | SWANSON’S STAGGERING SUCCESS CONTINUES WITH 2ND STRAIGHT DAIRYLAND 100 WIN |
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Jackson,MN | Jackson Nationals | 40 | Brad Sweet | 1 | 41K CHAMPION: Brad Sweet wins 2019 Jackson Nationals |
| Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | | 16 | Stuart Brubaker | 1 | Stuart Brubaker wins Fremont |
| Wing | AS,IRA | Route 66,IL | Bill Waite, Jr. Memorial Classic | 32 | Aaron Reutzel | 9 | Aaron Reutzel rallies from ninth to win Bill Waite, Jr. Memorial Classic at Route 66 |
| Wing | KoW | Placerville,CA | | 26 | Justin Sanders | 7 | IT’S ALL JUSTIN SANDERS AT PLACERVILLE |
| Wing | OVSCA | Ohio Valley,WV | | 19 | Jamie Myers | | Jamie Myers wins OVSCA at Ohio Valley |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 9 | Boston Mead | | Boston Mead wins Butler |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 16 | Joey Montgomery | 3 | Joey Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | PA Speedweek Kevin Gobrecht Memorial | 34 | Chad Trout | 1 | TROUT WINS ACTION PACKED KEVIN GOBRECHT MEMORIAL |
| Wing | | Sharon,OH | | 30 | Dave Blaney | 1 | MILESTONE 30TH CAREER SHARON “410” SPRINT CAR WIN FOR DAVE BLANEY WORTH $3000 ON SATURDAY |
| Wing | | Wayne County,OH | | 14 | Dean Jacobs | | JACOBS NOTCH 2nd WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY WIN |
| Wingless | BOSS | Mercer,PA | | 24 | Chandler Leiby | 1 | Leiby Dominates Mercer |
| Wingless | GLTS | Mount Pleasant,MI | | 25 | Steve Irwin | | Steve Irwin wins MTS at Mount Pleasant |
| Wingless | MSCS | Brownstown,IN | | 30 | Kyle Cummins | 4 | Cummons Collects His Fouth MSCS Victory This Season |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | | 24 | Richard VanderWeerd | 4 | RICHARD VANDER WEERD MAKES STATEMENT AT THE PAS! |
| Wingless | WAR | Spoon River,IL | | 27 | Anthony Nicholson | 11 | NICHOLSON NABS WAR WIN AT SPOON RIVER FROM 11TH |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 22 | JJ Hughes | 6 | Hughes Wins First Sprint Car Feature at Lawrenceburg! |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 31 | Travis Berryhill | 5 | Travis Berryhill wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | USACM | Route 66,IL | | 33 | Kyle Larson | 6 | LARSON FINDS LATE NIGHT REDEMPTION AT ROUTE 66 |
| Midget | RMMRA | Honor,CO | | 18 | Chris Sheil | | Sheil captures win at Honor Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,STSS | Grays Harbor,WA | Fred Brownfield Classic | 31 | Matt Covington | 1 | Matt Covington Masters The Fred Brownfield Classic With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series |
| Wing 360 | ASCSSW | Arizona,AZ | | 12 | Nick Parker | 2 | Nick Parker Grabs First Career ASCS Southwest Triumph At Arizona Speedway |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | Mount Pleasant,MI | | 21 | Phil Gressman | 7 | GRESSMAN DOUBLES UP IN THRILLER |
| Wing 360 | NCRA | 81,KS | | 10 | Danny Jennings | 2 | Danny Jennings wins NCRA at 81 |
| Wing 360 | NESS | Shelby County,IA | | 17 | Jay Russell | 1 | Jay Russell Takes Historic Win at Shelby County Speedway! |
| Wing 360 | NRA | Fremont,OH | | 24 | Randy Hannagan | 5 | Randy Hannagan wins NRA at Fremont |
| Wing 360 | SCCT | Placerville,CA | | 28 | Justin Sanders | 1 | Justin Sanders picks up Sprint Car Challenge Tour win at Placerville |
| Wing 360 | | Lake Ozark,MO | | 22 | Jonathan Cornell | 4 | Jonathan Cornell wins Lake Ozark |
| Wing 360 | | Marysville,CA | | 15 | Michael Ing | 1 | Ing is a Five-Time Winner in 2019 |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 10 | Michael Fanelli | 1 | Michael Fanelli wins NMMRA at Sandia |
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | Wing | IRA | 141,WI | | 20 | Ben Schmidt | 1 | Ben Schmidt Victorious on Night Three of Hopf Farms Bullring Showdown |
| Wing | | Selinsgrove,PA | PA Speedweek Jan Opperman/Dick Bogar Memorial | 26 | Dylan Cisney | 2 | CISNEY WINS ROUND THREE OF THE PA SPRINT CAR SPEEDWEEK SERIES SUNDAY NIGHT AT SELINSGROVE SPEEDWAY |
| Midget | POWRiM | Lincoln,IL | | 25 | Christopher Bell | 1 | BELL TEAMS WITH BOAT, DOMINATES LINCOLN FOR POWRi WIN #29 |
| Wing 360 | SCCT | Petaluma,CA | | 22 | Chase Johnson | | Chase Johnson picks up Sprint Car Challenge Tour win at Petaluma |
| Wing 360 | USCS | North Alabama,AL | Mid-South Summer Shootout | 16 | Morgan Havener | 1 | Morgan Turpen wins USCS at North Alabama |
| Wing 360 | | Double X,MO | | 14 | Tyler Blank | | Tyler Blank wins Double X |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Glen Ridge,NY | | 13 | Eddie Strada | 1 | STRADA EDGES THE FIELD AT GLEN RIDGE |
Monday, July 1, 2019 | Wing | | Lincoln,PA | PA Speedweek | 37 | Brian Montieth | 3 | MONTIETH REBOUNDS WITH SPEEDWEEK WIN ON MONDAY NIGHT |
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 | Wing | | Grandview,PA | PA Speedweek | 30 | Christopher Bell | 2 | CHRISTOPHER BELL POCKETS $10,000 |
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Brown County,SD | | 22 | Brad Sweet | 5 | Brad Sweet takes advantage of Logan Schuchart’s mistake to get eighth win of the season at Brown County Speedway |
| Wing | FAST | Waynesfield,OH | Jack Hewitt Classic | 28 | Cale Conley | 2 | Conley win Hewitt Classic at Waynesfield |
| Wing | IRA | Dodge County,WI | Harry Neitzel Tribute | 19 | Terry McCarl | 2 | McCarl Victorious at Harry Neitzel Tribute |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | PA Speedweek | 37 | Lance DeWease | 8 | Dewease triumphs in PA Speedweek at Port Royal |
| Wingless | BOSS | Waynesfield,OH | Jack Hewitt Classic | 32 | Cody Gardner | 2 | Cody Gardner wins BOSS at Waynesfield |
| Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | | 14 | Justin Grant | | Justin Grant wins Kokomo |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Can-Am,NY | Central NY Speedweek | 30 | Paulie Colagiovanni | | Paulie Colagiovanni takes night #1 for Speedweeks by winning at CanAm Speedway |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Dodge County,WI | | 31 | Jim Melis | | Jim Melis claims MSA Harry Neitzel Tribute hardware at Dodge County |
| Wing 360 | NRA | Waynesfield,OH | Jack Hewitt Classic | 29 | Max Stambaugh | 2 | Stambaugh Captures The Jack Hewitt Classic |
| Wing 360 | SCoNE | Devils Bowl,VT | | 12 | Will Hull | | Will Hull wins SCoNE at Devils Bowl |
| Wing 360 | URC | Port Royal,PA | | 29 | Kyle Reinhardt | | Kyle Reinhardt Notches his Second Win with URC at Port Royal Speedway |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Riverside,AR | Mid-South Summer Shootout | 25 | Howard Moore | 3 | Howard Moore wins USCS at Riverside |
| Wing 360 | | Marysville,CA | | 23 | Andy Forsberg | 1 | Big Crowds and Big Car Counts on July 3rd |
Thursday, July 4, 2019 | Wing | | Hagerstown,MD | PA Speedweek Johnny Grum Memorial | 22 | Freddie Rahmer | 4 | Rahmer Wins Johnny Grum Memorial at Hagerstown |
| Wingless | MSCS | Paragon,IN | | 33 | AJ Hopkins | 11 | AJ Hopkins wins at Paragon on Independence Day |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 26 | Josh Cunningham | 1 | Josh Cunningham wins Paragon |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Land of Legends,NY | Central NY Speedweek | 37 | Paulie Colagiovanni | | Colagiovanni Stays Hot with Donath Motor Worx Night #2 Win at Land of Legends Raceway with Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprints |
| Wing 360 | URC | Selinsgrove,PA | Firecracker 30 | 30 | Kyle Reinhardt | | Kyle Reinhardt goes Two for Two over the Holiday with a Win at Selinsgrove |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | | 26 | Shane Golobic | 1 | Shane Golobic wins on 4th of July at Placerville Speedway |
| Wing 360 | | Silver Dollar,CA | | 23 | Sean Becker | 6 | Capacity Crowd Enjoys Family Fun on July 4th |
Friday, July 5, 2019 | Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | | 29 | Byron Reed | 2 | Reed holds off Schuerenberg for AFCS 410 win at Attica |
| Wing | AS | Lernerville,PA | | 35 | Aaron Reutzel | 7 | Aaron Reutzel rallies from seventh to earn All Star triumph at Lernerville |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 17 | Austin Pierce | 2 | Austin Pierce Records First Win of 2019 at River Cities |
| Wing | | I-96,MI | | 9 | Ryan Ruhl | | Ryan Ruhl wins I-96 |
| Wingless | USAC,WAR | Knoxville,IA | Corn Belt Nationals Prelim | 51 | Brady Bacon | 6 | BACON CRISP ON NIGHT 1 OF THE CORN BELT NATIONALS |
| Wingless | MSCS | Lincoln Park,IN | Bill Gardner Sprintacular | 37 | Kyle Cummins | 3 | DAY ONE TO CUMMINS |
| Wing 360 | ASCSW | US 36,MO | | 6 | Jay Russell | 2 | Jay Russell Wins ASCS Warrior Region At U.S. 36 Raceway |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Brewerton,NY | Central NY Speedweek | 30 | Larry Wight | | Larry Wight wins Donath Motor Worx Night #3 at Brewerton Speedway with Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprints |
| Wing 360 | MSTS | Wagner,SD | | 15 | Jack Dover | 7 | Dover Takes MSTS Win at Wagner |
| Wing 360 | NRA | Limaland,OH | | 15 | Jared Horstman | 1 | Horstman Dominates At Limaland! |
| Wing 360 | NSA | Rad Torque,ALB,CAN | | 16 | Kelly Miller | 1 | Kelly Miller wins NSA at Castrol |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Magnolia,MS | Mid-South Summer Shootout | 30 | Derek Hagar | 2 | Derek Hagar wins USCS at Magnolia |
| Wing 360 | | Knoxville,IA | | 42 | Wayne Johnson | 6 | Wayne Johnson Wins 360 Thriller with Last Lap Pass |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | | 23 | Scott Kreutter | 2 | KREUTTER WINs ON O’NEIL’S FARM EQUIPMENT AND CASE IH FRANKIE TURKEY MEMORIAL NIGHT |
Saturday, July 6, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Cedar Lake,WI | | 26 | Sheldon Haudenschild | 8 | Haudenschild wins the rain delayed FVP Platinum Battery Showdown |
| Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | | 22 | Michael Kofoid | 4 | Buddy Kofoid wins AFCS at Fremont |
| Wing | AS | Sharon,OH | Lou Blaney Memorial | 36 | Dale Blaney | 2 | Dale Blaney scores emotional Lou Blaney Memorial victory at Sharon Speedway |
| Wing | NOSA | Greenbush,MN | | 10 | Nick Omdahl | 1 | Nick Omdahl Hangs on for Greenbush Win |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | | 23 | Parker Price-Miller | 1 | Parker Price-Miller wins Knoxville |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | PA Speedweek Greg Hodnett Classic | 34 | Lucas Wolfe | 4 | Wolfe Wins Inaugural Greg Hodnett Classic, Speedweek Title As Well |
| Wingless | USAC,WAR | Knoxville,IA | Corn Belt Nationals | 48 | Brady Bacon | 2 | BACON THE 20 GRAND MAN AT CORN BELT NATIONALS |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Santa Maria,CA | Doug Fort Memorial | 18 | Brody Roa | 4 | BRODY ROA EARNS 2ND FORT MEMORIAL WIN AT SANTA MARIA |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 23 | Clinton Boyles | | Boyles Wins Sprint Feature |
| Midget | BMARA | Wilmot,WI | | 25 | Zach Boden | 2 | Boden scores wire-to wire victory in Wilmot Badger Midget Race |
| Wing 360 | ASCSF | Big Sky,MT | | 16 | Jordon Mallett | 3 | It’s Jordon Mallett By Inches At Big Sky Speedway With The ASCS Frontier Region |
| Wing 360 | ASCSW | Lake Ozark,MO | | 16 | Mitchell Moore | 2 | Mitchell Moore Leads Non-Stop With ASCS Warrior Region At Lake Ozark Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Fulton,NY | Central NY Speedweek | 33 | Paulie Colagiovanni | | Colagiovanni Stays Hot with Donath Motor Worx Night #4 Win at Fulton Speedway with Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprints |
| Wing 360 | MPS | Cedar Lake,WI | | 14 | Wade Nygaard | | Wade Nygaard wins MPS at Cedar Lake |
| Wing 360 | MSA | TNT,WI | | 26 | Travis Arenz | | Arenz bags MSA Badger 30 at TNT Speedway |
| Wing 360 | MSTS | I-90,SD | | 24 | Jack Dover | 7 | Dover Sweeps MSTS Weekend with I-90 win |
| Wing 360 | SCB | 82,TX | Firecracker 25 | 19 | Claud Estes III | | AFTER 5 LEAD CHANGES CLAUD ESTES III BAGS ‘BANDITS “FLAGS & FIREWORKS” LOOT at 82 |
| Wing 360 | SCCT | Stockton,CA | Salute to LeRoy Van Conett | 15 | Shane Golobic | 1 | Shane Golobic claims Stockton SCCT victory |
| Wing 360 | SOS | Brighton,ONT,CAN | | 20 | Cory Turner | 2 | Cory Turner Wins Again at Brighton |
| Wing 360 | | Grays Harbor,WA | | 7 | Devon Borden | | Borden Mid Season Championship Winner |
| Wing 360 | | Skagit,WA | | 12 | Colton Heath | | Heath Wins on Midseason Championship Night |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Saguaro,AZ | | 12 | Joshua Shipley | 4 | Shipley Banks San Tan Ford ASCS Non-Wing Victory At USA Raceway |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Stockton,CA | Salute to LeRoy Van Conett | 15 | Shawn Jones | 3 | Shawn Jones Dominant at Stockton Dirt Track En Route to First Win of Season |
| Wing | WoO | Cedar Lake,WI | | 26 | Brad Sweet | 1 | ROUND TWO REDEMPTION: Brad Sweet takes back-up car to Victory Lane at Cedar Lake Speedway |
Sunday, July 7, 2019 | Midget | BMARA | Angell Park,WI | Pepsi Nationals | 26 | Davey Ray | 9 | Davey Ray winner at Pepsi Nationals |
| Midget | POWRiM | Angell Park,WI | Pepsi Nationals | 22 | Logan Seavey | 5 | SEAVEY PICKS UP PEPSI NATIONALS TRIUMPH AT ANGELL PARK |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Utica-Rome,NY | Central NY Speedweek | 28 | Davie Franek | | Franek Passes Wolfe Late for Donath MotorWorx Central New York Speedweek Finale Win |
| Wing 360 | | Double X,MO | | 8 | Tyler Blank | | Tyler Blank wins Double X |
Monday, July 8, 2019 | Wing 360 | WST | Siskiyou Golden,CA | Western Sprint Tour Speedweek | 21 | Mitchell Faccinto | | Mitchell Faccinto Strikes Gold In Opening Leg Of Speedweek Northwest At Siskiyou Golden Speedway |
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 | Midget | USACM | Red Dirt,OK | Mid-America Midget Week | 36 | Logan Seavey | 9 | SAVVY SEAVEY RIDES THE RED DIRT TO TUESDAY NIGHT THUNDER WIN |
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 | Wingless | MSCS | Terre Haute,IN | Rumble at the Fair | 17 | Nick Bilbee | 5 | BILBEE TOPS THE RUMBLE AT THE FAIR |
| Wing 360 | WST | Cottage Grove,OR | Western Sprint Tour Speedweek | 21 | Justin Sanders | | Sanders Scores Wednesday Speedweek Northwest Win At Cottage Grove |
Thursday, July 11, 2019 | Wing 360 | SI | Lee County,IA | | 24 | Mason Daniel | 5 | Mason Daniel Wins His First Career Sprint Invaders Feature at Lee County! |
| Wing 360 | WST | Sunset,OR | Western Sprint Tour Speedweek | 20 | Mitchell Faccinto | | Mitchell Faccinto Scores Second Win Of 2019 Speedweek; First-Ever Win At Sunset Speedway Park |
Friday, July 12, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Hartford,MI | | 23 | David Gravel | 2 | EYE ON THE PRIZE: David Gravel makes late race pass to win at Hartford Speedway |
| Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | | 28 | Byron Reed | 6 | Reed scores 3rd Attica 410 win |
| Wing | AS | Utica-Rome,NY | | 25 | Aaron Reutzel | 4 | Aaron Reutzel gets by Tony Stewart to earn Utica-Rome Speedway win during third-ever All Star visit |
| Wing | MOWA | Lincoln,IL | | 22 | Rico Abreu | 4 | Rico Abreu wins MOWA at Lincoln |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 20 | Austin Pierce | 3 | Pierce Wins Thriller to go Back-To-Back at River Cities |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 20 | Jack Sodeman Jr | 5 | Sodeman Jr. Tops Sprints |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 22 | Lucas Wolfe | 1 | Wolfe Wins Williams Grove Feature With Big Heat Race Move |
| Wingless | ESCS | Monarch,TX | | 24 | Jason Howell | 3 | Jason Howell Rules ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Monarch Motor Speedway |
| Wingless | GLTS | Hartford,MI | | 19 | Steve Irwin | | Steve Irwin wins MTS at Hartford |
| Wingless | ISCL | US 36,MO | | 16 | Mitchell Moore | 2 | Mitchell Moore wins ISCL at US 36 |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 27 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Wins Sprint Feature |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | Johnson Memorial | 25 | Jordan Kinser | 1 | Jordan Kinser wins Paragon |
| Midget | USACM,RMMRA | Jefferson County,NE | Mid-America Midget Week | 24 | Jason McDougal | 4 | McDOUGAL CHECKS OFF FIRST USAC MIDGET WIN AT JEFF CO. |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Valley,MO | | 29 | Jake Neuman | 3 | MCINTOSH LIGHT AT SCALES, NEUMAN ASSUMES WIN AT VALLEY |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSF | Gallatin,MT | | 31 | Sam Hafertepe Jr | 1 | Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Dominates Opening Night Of The Grizzly Nationals |
| Wing 360 | ASCSS,NCRA | Creek County,OK | | 25 | Sean McClelland | 3 | Sean McClelland Is The Man In ASCS Sooner/NCRA Showdown At Creek County Speedway |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | Tri-City,MI | | 22 | Jared Horstman | 1 | THE HURRICANE WINS ON EVE OF TROPICAL STORM BARRY |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Outagamie,WI | | 31 | Travis Arenz | | Arenz goes back to back with MSA at Outagamie Speedway |
| Wing 360 | MSTS,MPS | Jackson,MN | | 38 | Lee Grosz | 1 | Grosz Victorious at Jackson Motorplex |
| Wing 360 | SCB | Heart O Texas,TX | | 19 | Marcus Thomas | | Thomas Heats Up HOT ‘Bandits Victory Lane |
| Wing 360 | URC | Williams Grove,PA | | 24 | Jason Shultz | | Shultz Parks it in Victory Lane at Williams Grove Speedway |
| Wing 360 | WST | Cottage Grove,OR | Western Sprint Tour Speedweek | 28 | Kyle Hirst | 1 | Hirst Tames Field At Cottage Grove In Round #4 Of Speedweek Northwest |
| Wing 360 | | Ocean,CA | | 19 | Dominic Scelzi | 1 | Dominic Scelzi Wins Thrilling Ocean Sprints Feature |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | | 26 | Dylan Westbrook | 5 | Dylan Westbrook wins at Ohsweken |
| Wing 360 | | Silver Dollar,CA | | 15 | Sean Becker | 7 | Overflowing Crowd Enjoys Exciting Night of Racing |
Saturday, July 13, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Wilmot,WI | Badger 40 | 23 | Donny Schatz | 1 | RETURN TO FORM: Donny Schatz dominates at Wilmot Raceway |
| Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | | 20 | Cap Henry | 3 | Cap Henry wins AFCS at Fremont |
| Wing | AS | Orange County,NY | | 20 | Danny Dietrich | 1 | Danny Dietrich scores $10,000 during All Star visit to Orange County Fair Speedway |
| Wing | KoW | Petaluma,CA | | 17 | Chase Johnson | 4 | CHASE JOHNSON PARKS IT AT PETALUMA SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | OVSCA | Atomic,OH | | 26 | Cole Duncan | | COLE DUNCAN WINS OVSCA FEATURE at ATOMIC SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | SOD | Crystal,MI | | 24 | Gregg Dalman | 2 | Gregg Dalman wins SOD at Crystal |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | Dean Adams Sr Memorial | 18 | Joey Montgomery | 6 | Joey Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | | 22 | Brian Brown | 2 | Brian Brown Cashes in $5,000 |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | | 35 | Kerry Madsen | 5 | Kerry Madsen Wins the Beef |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 23 | Kyle Moody | 5 | MOODY BACK IN VICTORY LANE |
| Wing | | Mercer,PA | | 29 | Brandon Spithaler | | Spithaler Speeds to Victory in Buddy Barris Trucking Memorial Sprint Summer Nationals |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 23 | Dylan Cisney | 8 | Cisney Claims Second Victory of Season in Wild Finish |
| Wing | | Wayne County,OH | | 18 | Danny Mumaw | | DANNY MUMAW RETURNS TO WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY’S VICTORY LANE |
| Wingless | BOSS | Fremont,OH | | 30 | Matt Westfall | 1 | Matt Westfall wins BOSS at Fremont |
| Wingless | ESCS | Big O,TX | | 20 | Paul White | 1 | Paul White Returns To ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory Lane At Big O Speedway |
| Wingless | ISCL | Bethany,MO | | 14 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Bethany |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | | 25 | Kyle Cummins | 3 | Kyle Cummins has Victory Number Six |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA,USACSW | Perris,CA | | 25 | Damion Gardner | 6 | THE DEMON STRIKES AT PERRIS |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | Putnamville Clash | 33 | Shane Cottle | 3 | Shane Cottle wins at Lincoln Park |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 14 | Logan Hupp | | Logan Hupp wins Twin Cities |
| Midget | USACM,RMMRA | Jefferson County,NE | Mid-America Midget Week | 23 | Tyler Courtney | 1 | COURTNEY GETS WIN #6 AT JEFF CO. |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Valley,MO | | 35 | Ace McCarthy | 2 | MCCARTHY MAGNIFICENT IN FIRST-CAREER WIN AT VALLEY |
| Wing 360 | ASCSS,NCRA | 81,KS | | 20 | Danny Wood | 7 | Danny Wood Victorious At 81-Speedway In ASCS/NCRA Triple Crown Finale |
| Wing 360 | ASCSW | Lake Ozark,MO | | 16 | Miles Paulus | 1 | Miles Paulus Leads The Way With The ASCS Warrior Region At Lake Ozark Speedway |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 36 | Josh Walter | | Walter fends off Arenz to capture Remembering Randy Tracy PDTR Sprint Car A main |
| Wing 360 | PST | Woodhull,NY | | 15 | Davie Franek | | Davie Franek Keeps It Rolling, Scores Win No. Four In 2019 At Woodhull |
| Wing 360 | URC | Selinsgrove,PA | 360 National Open | 24 | Blane Heimbach | | HEIMBACH TAKES 360 SPRINT CAR OPEN WIN AFTER DUEL WITH SMITH IN ONE OF THE MOST EXCITING RACES OF THE YEAR! |
| Wing 360 | WST | Cottage Grove,OR | Western Sprint Tour Speedweek | 26 | Mitchell Faccinto | 9 | Mitchell Faccinto Wins Third Race Of The Week In Round #5 At Cottage Grove |
| Wing 360 | | Knoxville,IA | | 32 | Clint Garner | 2 | Clint Garner Wins #40 in #40 |
| Wing 360 | | Marysville,CA | | 15 | Billy Wallace | 2 | Big-Time Crowd Treated to Great Racing |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | | 26 | Sean Becker | 4 | Becker wins a Tribute to Al Hinds thriller in Placerville |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Grays Harbor,WA | | 14 | Jonathan Jorgenson | 1 | Jorgenson strikes paydirt in Washington |
Sunday, July 14, 2019 | Wing | AS | Lebanon Valley,NY | | 19 | Brock Zearfoss | 1 | Brock Zearfoss dominates Lebanon Valley Speedway for second All Star victory of 2019 |
| Wing | NOSA | Red River Valley,ND | | 16 | Mark Dobmeier | 1 | Mark Dobmeier wins NOSA at Red River Valley |
| Midget | USACM | Sweet Springs,MO | Mid-America Midget Week | 25 | Tanner Carrick | 5 | IT’S SWEET, SWEET SPRINGS VICTORY FOR CARRICK |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Humboldt,KS | | 23 | Jesse Colwell | 7 | COLWELL CASHES IN FOR FIRST MIDGET WIN AT HUMBOLDT |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | I-96,MI | | 21 | Dustin Daggett | 4 | DAGGETT HOLDS OFF HORSTMAN & HARD CHARGING GRESSMAN |
| Wing 360 | SCoNE | Devils Bowl,VT | | 12 | Floyd Billington | | Floyd Billington Dominates at Devils Bowl Speedway |
| Wing 360 | | Double X,MO | | 8 | Tyler Blank | | Tyler Blank wins Double X |
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Eldora,OH | #LetsRaceTwo | 42 | Donny Schatz | 4 | LET’S MAKE IT TWO: Schatz goes two-for-two at Eldora |
| Wingless | USAC | Eldora,OH | #LetsRaceTwo | 28 | Tyler Courtney | 4 | SUNSHINE SCOOPS $10 GRAND IN ELDORA’S 200TH USAC SPRINT RACE |
Thursday, July 18, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Eldora,OH | Jokers Wild | 54 | Brad Sweet | 1 | NO JOKE: Brad Sweet out duels Donny Schatz for Jokers Wild win |
| Wingless | USAC | Gas City,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 43 | Shane Cottle | 18 | COTTLE RACES TO FIRST ISW WIN IN GAS CITY PHOTO FINISH |
Friday, July 19, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Eldora,OH | Knight Before the Kings Royal | 60 | Donny Schatz | 1 | KNIGHT OF ‘THE BIG E’: Donny Schatz wins at Eldora Speedway for third time this year |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 17 | Austin Pierce | 7 | Pierce Completes the Three-Peat at River Cities |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 14 | AJ Flick | 5 | Flick Tames Sprints |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | Mitch Smith Memorial | 25 | Danny Dietrich | 2 | Dietrich Earns Third Mitch Smith Win At Williams Grove, Fourth Of Season |
| Wingless | USAC | Plymouth,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 38 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | COURTNEY GETS BACK ON TRACK AT PLYMOUTH |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 26 | Jadon Rogers | 1 | Jadon Rogers wins Paragon |
| Wingless | | Valley,MO | | 23 | Chris Morgan | 2 | Chris Morgan wins Valley |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSF | Big Sky,MT | | 29 | Sam Hafertepe Jr | 7 | Hafertepe Tops Battle At Big Sky Opener With Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series |
| Wing 360 | ASCSMS | Crowleys Ridge,AR | | 18 | Derek Hagar | 1 | Derek Hagar Rockets To ASCS Mid-South Win At Crowleys Ridge Raceway |
| Wing 360 | CWAR | Ocean,CA | Howard Kaeding Classic | 36 | Shane Golobic | 1 | Shane Golobic wins CWAR at Ocean |
| Wing 360 | MSTS,MPS | Jackson,MN | | 39 | Wayne Johnson | 2 | Johnson Captures Livewire Printing Company Night Victories at Jackson Motorplex |
| Wing 360 | NRA | Limaland,OH | | 12 | Jared Horstman | 3 | Horstman Wins another At Limaland! |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Big Diamond,PA | | 20 | Steven Drevicki | 2 | DREVICKI DOUBLES UP AT BIG DIAMOND |
Saturday, July 20, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Eldora,OH | Kings Royal | 62 | Brad Sweet | 6 | RECLAIMING THE THRONE: Brad Sweet wins $175,000 Kings Royal at Eldora Speedway |
| Wing | CAOSS | Devils Lake,ND | | 7 | Greg Nikitenko | 2 | Greg Nikitenko wins CAOSS at Devils Lake |
| Wing | KoW | Ocean,CA | Howard Kaeding Classic | 35 | Bud Kaeding | 6 | IT’S BUD KAEDING AT THE HOWARD KAEDING CLASSIC |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 14 | Jimmy Bridgeman | 1 | Jimmy Bridgeman wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 21 | Jeff Halligan | 1 | HALLIGAN’S 1st 410 WIN |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 20 | Jared Esh | 9 | Family Tradition- Jared Esh Picks Up First Career Sprint Car Victory at Port Royal Speedway |
| Wingless | USAC | Kokomo,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 40 | Chris Windom | 3 | WINDOM REIGNS AT KOKOMO FOR FIRST ISW WIN IN 8 YEARS |
| Midget | RMMRA | I-76,CO | Gary Mardelon Memorial | 18 | Chris Sheil | | Sheil takes Gary Martelon Memorial for second win of 2019!! |
| Midget | USACMW,BCRA | Petaluma,CA | | 15 | Maria Cofer | 5 | MARIA COFER EARNS FIRST WIN AT PETALUMA |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSF | Big Sky,MT | | 28 | Blake Hahn | 2 | Hahn Holds Off Hafertepe In Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series Battle At Big Sky Speedway Finale |
| Wing 360 | ASCSGS | Golden Triangle,TX | | 12 | Channin Tankersley | 3 | Channin Tankersley Takes ASCS Gulf South Win At Golden Triangle Raceway Park |
| Wing 360 | ASCSMS | Riverside,AR | Make A Wish Race Honoring Sonny Sayre & Craig Guy | 19 | Dale Howard | 2 | Dale Howard Tops ASCS Mid-South At The Ditch |
| Wing 360 | PST | Brockville,ONT,CAN | | 20 | Jared Zimbardi | | Jared Zimbardi Prevails at Brockville, Wins Night One of the PST Canadian Tournament |
| Wing 360 | SCoNE | Legion,NH | | 7 | Chris Donnelly | | Chris Donnelly wins SCoNE at Rumtown |
| Wing 360 | URC | Grandview,PA | | 22 | Tyler Ross | 1 | Tyler Ross Notches First URC Win at Grandview Speedway |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Travelers Rest,SC | | 21 | Terry Gray | 2 | Terry Gray wins USCS at Travelers Rest |
| Wing 360 | | Grays Harbor,WA | | 12 | Seth Bergman | | Seth Bergman wins Grays Harbor |
| Wing 360 | | Petaluma,CA | | 7 | Colby Johnson | 2 | Colby Johnson wins Petaluma |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | | 23 | Andy Forsberg | 4 | Forsberg claims 63rd Placerville Speedway victory |
| Wing 360 | | Southern Oregon,OR | | 15 | Kinzer Cox | | Kinzer Cox wins Southern Oregon |
| Wingless 360 | BTS | Vado,NM | | 23 | RJ Johnson (AZ) | 5 | RJ Johnson (AZ) wins BTS at Vado |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Merced,CA | | 18 | Shawn Jones | 2 | Shawn Jones Strikes Again During Series’ Inaugural Visit to Merced Speedway |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Willamette,OR | | 14 | Rob Lindsey | 4 | Rob Lindsey with the clean sweep at Willamette |
Sunday, July 21, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Lawrenceburg,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 30 | Justin Grant | 2 | GRANT GLIDES TO ISW GLORY AT THE BURG |
| Midget | BMARA | Angell Park,WI | | 28 | Kevin Olson | 6 | Olson edges Hatton by one-car length for Angell Park victory |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Angell Park,WI | | 27 | Travis Arenz | | Arenz continues MSA hot streak at Angell Park |
| Wing 360 | | Double X,MO | | 10 | Tyler Blank | | Tyler Blank wins Double X |
Monday, July 22, 2019 | Wing 360 | ESS,PST | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | Northern Summer Nationals | 50 | Rico Abreu | 6 | Abreu Wins First Night of Northern Summer Nationals at Ohsweken |
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Lernerville,PA | Don Martin Memorial Silver Cup | 41 | David Gravel | 4 | SILVER CUP TRIUMPH: David Gravel scores $25K win at Lernerville Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ESS,PST | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | Northern Summer Nationals | 45 | Christopher Bell | 1 | Bell Claims Second Night of Northern Summer Nationals at Ohsweken |
| Wing 360 | MSTS | Rapid,IA | | 27 | Jack Dover | 1 | Dover takes MSTS win |
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Terre Haute,IN | Indiana Sprint Week Don Smith Classic | 32 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | SUNSHINE SWEEPS TERRE HAUTE ISW ROUND 5 |
| Wing 360 | SI | Dubuque,IA | | 21 | Wayne Johnson | 3 | Wayne Johnson Jets to Sprint Invaders Dubuque County Fair Win! |
Thursday, July 25, 2019 | Wing | AS,IRA | Plymouth,WI | | 36 | James McFadden | 4 | James McFadden opens four-day All Star trek with victory at Plymouth Dirt Track |
| Wingless | USAC | Lincoln Park,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 40 | Kyle Cummins | 1 | CUMMINS LIGHTS OUT AT PUTNAMVILLE ISW ROUND 6 |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 34 | Travis Arenz | | Arenz bags first PDTR 360 Sprint Car A-main triumph |
Friday, July 26, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Williams Grove,PA | Summer Nationals | 32 | Tim Shaffer | 1 | NEW GROOVE: Tim Shaffer wins at Williams Grove Speedway |
| Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | | 29 | Caleb Griffith | 2 | Griffith holds off Haudenschild for Attica AFCS win |
| Wing | AS | Jackson,MN | | 33 | James McFadden | 5 | McFadden goes back-to-back to score $10,000 at Jackson Motorplex |
| Wing | IRA | Langlade County,WI | Langlade County Fair | 20 | Jeremy Schultz | 2 | Schultz Victorious in the North Woods |
| Wing | MOWA | Jacksonville,IL | | 26 | Paul Nienhiser | 4 | Paul Nienhiser wins MOWA at Jacksonville |
| Wing | NOSA,CAOSS | Dacotah,ND | ND Governors Cup | 22 | Mark Dobmeier | 2 | Dobmeier & Nygaard Claim Governor’s Cup Wins at Dacotah Speedway |
| Wing | OVSCA | Moler,OH | | 17 | Cole Duncan | | COLE DUNCAN wins night one of the OVSCA " DOUBLE DOWN WEEKEND " |
| Wing | SOD | Hartford,MI | | 16 | Steve Irwin | 5 | Steve Irwin wins SOD at Hartford |
| Wing | | Thunder Mountain,PA | | 25 | Carl Bowser | 3 | Bowser Picks Up $3,000 With A 410 Victory |
| Wingless | USAC | Bloomington,IN | Indiana Sprint Week Sheldon Kinser Memorial | 41 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 5 | KEVIN THOMAS, JR.’S LAST LAP HEROCS GET IT DONE AT BLOOMINGTON |
| Wingless | ESCS | West Texas,TX | | 34 | Kyle Jones | 4 | Kyle Jones Smooth In Traffic For ASCS Elite Non-Wing Score At West Texas Raceway |
| Wingless | WAR | Belle-Clair,IL | | 23 | Riley Kreisel | 1 | KREISEL CRUISES TO LIL’ BELLEVILLE GLORY |
| Midget | POWRiM | Belle-Clair,IL | | 24 | Tyler Thomas | 4 | THOMAS TAMES BELLE-CLAIR FOR 13TH NATIONAL MIDGET WIN |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Creek County,OK | Oklahoma Midget Nationals | 18 | Matt Sherrell | 1 | SHERRELL SCORES CREEK COUNTY TRIUMPH |
| Wing 360 | ASCSF | Black Hills,SD | | 24 | Kelly Miller | 7 | Kelly Miller Wins With ASCS Frontier At Black Hills Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ASCSMS | Poplar Bluff,MO | | 9 | Tim Crawley | 4 | Crawley Makes Late Move For ASCS Mid-South Win |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Freedom,NY | | 24 | Billy VanInwegen | | Billy VanInwegen Scores Secord Career Lucas Oil ESS Win in Series Return to Freedom Motorsports Park |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | Gas City,IN | | 19 | Gregg Dalman | 3 | DALMAN OVERTAKES MORRELL FOR VICTORY |
| Wing 360 | NRA | Limaland,OH | | 14 | Jared Horstman | 3 | Horstman wins again at Limaland |
| Wing 360 | STSS | Skagit,WA | Summer Nationals | 35 | Seth Bergman | | Bergman Wins Night One of Summer Nationals |
| Wing 360 | | Ocean,CA | | 22 | Bud Kaeding | 2 | Bud Kaeding Captures Another Ocean Sprints Win |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Georgetown,DE | | 18 | Steven Drevicki | 2 | DREVICKI NABS INAUGURAL GEORGETOWN EAST COAST FEATURE |
Saturday, July 27, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Williams Grove,PA | Summer Nationals | 32 | Donny Schatz | 3 | 20/20 at the Grove: Donny Schatz earns 20th Williams Grove victory, $20K payday |
| Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | | 20 | DJ Foos | 5 | DJ Foos wins AFCS at Fremont |
| Wing | AS | Knoxville,IA | | 48 | Gio Scelzi | 2 | Gio Scelzi dominates All Star visit to Knoxville Raceway and becomes youngest 410 winner in track history |
| Wing | IRA | ABC,WI | | 18 | Bill Balog | 8 | Nightmare in the North Woods |
| Wing | MOWA | Macon,IL | | 20 | Terry Babb | 2 | Terry Babb wins MOWA at Macon |
| Wing | NOSA,CAOSS | Dacotah,ND | ND Governors Cup | 23 | Wade Nygaard | 1 | Dobmeier & Nygaard Claim Governor’s Cup Wins at Dacotah Speedway |
| Wing | OVSCA | Portsmouth,OH | | 18 | Jamie Myers | | JAMIE MYERS WINS NIGHT 2 OF THE OVSCA " DOUBLE DOWN" WEEKEND |
| Wing | SOD | Plymouth,IN | | 15 | Chad Blonde | 1 | Chad Blonde wins SOD at Plymouth |
| Wing | | Atomic,OH | | 13 | Cole Duncan | | Cole Duncan wins Atomic |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 9 | Boston Mead | | Boston Mead wins Butler |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 17 | Joey Montgomery | 2 | Joey Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Santa Maria,CA | | 20 | Dominic Scelzi | 5 | SCELZI SCORES KWS-NARC VICTORY AT SANTA MARIA RACEWAY |
| Wing | | Sharon,OH | | 32 | Dave Blaney | 7 | Dave Blaney emerges victorious after a thrilling 3-car duel for 2nd “410” Sprint Car win |
| Wing | | Wayne County,OH | | 18 | Trey Jacobs | | TREY JACOBS DOMINATES SPRINT FEATURE FOR 1st WIN |
| Wingless | USAC | Tri-State,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 40 | Kyle Cummins | 5 | CUMMINS COLLECTS TRI-STATE FINALE; LEARY THE ISW CHAMP |
| Wingless | BOSS | Pittsburgh,PA | | 19 | Dallas Hewitt | 4 | Hewitt is the BOSS at PPMS |
| Wingless | ESCS | Route 66,TX | G.W. Elkins Memorial | 41 | Wyatt Burks | 6 | Wyatt Burks Pockets $5,000 In G.W. Elkins Memorial With ASCS Elite Non-Wing |
| Wingless | GLTS | Silver Bullet,MI | | 14 | Mike Galadja | | Mike Galadja wins MTS at Silver Bullet |
| Wingless | WAR | Farmington Empire,MO | | 18 | Riley Kreisel | 3 | KREISEL SEALS WEEKEND SWEEP WITH FARMINGTON WIN |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 26 | Shane Cockrum | | Shane Cockrum wins Twin Cities |
| Midget | BMARA | Beaver Dam,WI | | 21 | Jack Routson | 2 | Routson last-lap Beaver Dam winner |
| Midget | POWRiM | Macon,IL | | 23 | Jake Neuman | 3 | NEUMAN NABS FOURTH-CAREER WIN AT MIGHTY MACON |
| Midget | POWRiMW | I-44 Riverside,OK | Oklahoma Midget Nationals | 16 | Andrew Felker | 2 | FELKER ADDS ANOTHER POWRi WEST WIN AT I-44 |
| Midget | USACMW,BCRA | Merced,CA | | 17 | Robert Dalby | 6 | ROBERT DALBY DELIVERS AT MERCED |
| Wing 360 | ASCSF | Gillette,WY | | 14 | Kelly Miller | 2 | Kelly Miller Unstoppable With ASCS Frontier At Gillette Thunder Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ASCSMS | I-30,AR | | 22 | Derek Hagar | 2 | Derek Hagar Knocks Down ASCS Mid-South Win At I-30 Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ESS,PST | Outlaw,NY | Summer Nationals | 26 | Dylan Westbrook | | DYLAN WESTBROOK BIG WINNER AT OUTLAW SPEEDWAYS SUMMER NATIONALS |
| Wing 360 | GLSS,NRA | Montpelier,IN | | 28 | Dustin Daggett | 1 | DAGGETT WINS 2nd STRAIGHT BORDER WARS |
| Wing 360 | NCRA | 81,KS | Hutchinson Nationals | 7 | Danny Jennings | 2 | Danny Jennings wins NCRA at 81 |
| Wing 360 | SOS | Brighton,ONT,CAN | | 17 | Jake Brown | 1 | Jake Brown Takes Southern Ontario Sprints Victory at Brighton |
| Wing 360 | STSS | Skagit,WA | Summer Nationals | 35 | JJ Hickle | | Hickle Shocks Skagit Speedway with Summer Nationals Win |
| Wing 360 | | Antioch,CA | | 6 | Billy Aton | | Aton ia winner at Antioch |
| Wing 360 | | Knoxville,IA | | 51 | Cory Eliason | 3 | Cory Eliason wins Knoxville |
| Wing 360 | | Lake Ozark,MO | | 23 | Tyler Blank | 8 | Tyler Blank wins Lake Ozark |
| Wing 360 | | Petaluma,CA | | 10 | Colby Johnson | 1 | Colby Johnson wins Petaluma |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | Mark Forni Classic | 23 | Andy Forsberg | 5 | Forsberg claims 3rd Mark Forni Classic win |
| Wing 360 | | Selinsgrove,PA | | 17 | Kyle Reinhardt | | REINHARDT TAKES CHECKERED FLAG! |
Sunday, July 28, 2019 | Wing | AS | 34,IA | Rayce Rudeen Foundation Race | 34 | Tony Stewart | 2 | Tony Stewart outruns Rico Abreu and Christopher Bell to score inaugural Rayce Rudeen Foundation Race victory at 34 Raceway |
| Wing | IRA | Angell Park,WI | | 23 | Scotty Thiel | 1 | Thiel Sweeps Norm Nelson Classic |
| Midget | BMARA | Angell Park,WI | | 25 | Jordan Mattson | 2 | Mattson rides the cushion to Angell Park victory |
| Wing 360 | | Double X,MO | | 13 | Randy Martin | | Randy Martin wins Double X |
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 | Midget | USACM,USACME | Grandview,PA | PA Midget Week | 25 | Chris Windom | 3 | WINDOM PREVAILS IN LAST LAP DUEL AT GRANDVIEW |
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 | Midget | USACM,USACME | Action Track USA,PA | PA Midget Week | 24 | Zeb Wise | 4 | WISE OUTDUELS LARSON DOWN TO THE WIRE AT KUTZTOWN |
Thursday, August 1, 2019 | Midget | USACM,USACME | Path Valley,PA | PA Midget Week | 24 | Chad Boat | 3 | BOAT FINDS THE PATH TO FIRST VICTORY OF THE SEASON |
| Wing 360 | ASCS | Knoxville,IA | 360 Knoxville Nationals Prelim | 42 | Ryan Giles | 1 | Ryan Giles Wins One for the Home Team on Night #1 of the MyPlace Hotels Knoxville 360 Nationals presented by Great Southern Bank! |
Friday, August 2, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Federated Auto Parts I-55,MO | Night Before the Ironman | 26 | Brad Sweet | 3 | NEW FIRST: Brad Sweet earns first Federated Auto Parts Raceway win |
| Wing | FAST | Waynesfield,OH | Rick Ferkel Classic | 32 | TJ Michael | 2 | Michael Wins "Ferkel Classic" at Waynesfield |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 21 | Mark Dobmeier | 5 | Dobmeier Races to Fifth Win of 2019 at River Cities |
| Wing | | I-96,MI | | 9 | Zane DeVault | | Zane Devault wins I-96 |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | Billy Kimmel Memorial | 20 | Freddie Rahmer | 4 | Rahmer Claims Billy Kimmel Memorial At Williams Grove Friday |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 17 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Wins ‘Summer Slam’ Sprint Feature at Gas City |
| Wingless | | Limaland,OH | | 20 | Matt Westfall | 12 | Westfall picks up feature win at Limaland |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 34 | Justin Owen | 1 | Justin Owen wins Paragon |
| Midget | USACM,USACME | Lindas,PA | PA Midget Week | 22 | Zeb Wise | 8 | WISE MAKES ALL THE RIGHT MOVES AT LINDA’S |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Federated Auto Parts I-55,MO | | 26 | Rico Abreu | 14 | RICO ROMPS TO IMPRESSIVE I-55 SCORE FROM 14TH |
| Wing 360 | ASCS | Knoxville,IA | 360 Knoxville Nationals Prelim | 55 | James McFadden | 7 | James McFadden Wins Thriller on Night #2 of the MyPlace Hotels Knoxville 360 Nationals presented by Great Southern Bank! |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Outagamie,WI | | 29 | Lance Fassbender | | Fassbender returns to MSA victory lane at Outagamie |
| Wing 360 | PST | Outlaw,NY | | 20 | Joe Trenca | | Joe Trenca Grabs His First Patriot Sprint Tour A-Main Win at Outlaw Speedway |
| Wing 360 | STSS | Cottage Grove,OR | | 19 | Seth Bergman | 2 | Seth Bergman Captures Summer Thunder Friday Night Showdown At CGS |
| Wing 360 | | Silver Dollar,CA | | 21 | Kyle Offill | 1 | Offill Gets First Win |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Federated Auto Parts I-55,MO | Ironman 55 | 27 | Sheldon Haudenschild | 1 | INVINCIBLE IRONMAN: Sheldon Haudenschild blows away competition at Ironman 55 |
| Wing | FAST | Wayne County,OH | | 23 | Dean Jacobs | 2 | Dean Jacbos Scores Popular Win at Wayne County |
| Wing | OVSCA | Atomic,OH | | 17 | Danny Smith | | SMITH WINS OVSCA EVENT AT ATOMIC SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | SOD | Butler,MI | Butler Bash | 18 | Chad Blonde | 1 | Chad Blonde wins SOD at Butler |
| Wing | | Fremont,OH | | 14 | Cap Henry | 4 | Cap Henry wins Fremont |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 21 | Kyle Moody | 1 | MOODY’S BACK |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | Living Legends Dream Race | 32 | AJ Flick | 3 | AJ FLICK WINS $12,000 IN LIVING LEGENDS DREAM RACE FOR THE SPRINT CARS |
| Wing | | Sharon,OH | | 29 | Chad Kemenah | 3 | Chad Kemenah becomes 5th different “410” Sprint winner in 6 races with his 1st victory of 2019 |
| Wingless | ESCS | I-30,AR | | 22 | Zach Pringle | 1 | Pringle Defends Home Turf Against ASCS Elite Non-Wing At I-30 Speedway |
| Wingless | ISCL | Quincy,IL | | 16 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Quincy |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 24 | Thomas Meseraull | 7 | Thomas Messeraul wins Lawrenceburg |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 32 | Mario Clouser | 4 | Mario Clouser wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | USACM,USACME | Lancos Clyde Martin,PA | PA Midget Week | 16 | Logan Seavey | 3 | VIRAL SENSATION TO WINNING SENSATION: SEAVEY SCORES AT LANCO |
| Midget | BMARA | Sycamore,IL | | 25 | Jack Routson | 6 | Routson continues Badger Midget hot streak with Sycamore victory |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Federated Auto Parts I-55,MO | | 22 | Rico Abreu | 7 | RICO ROLLS TO IRONMAN WEEKEND SWEEP AT I-55 |
| Wing 360 | ASCS | Knoxville,IA | 360 Knoxville Nationals | 97 | James McFadden | 1 | James McFadden Wins Tug-of-War with Brian Brown to Win the MyPlace Hotels Knoxville 360 Nationals presented by Great Southern Bank! |
| Wing 360 | ASCSF | Big Sky,MT | | 18 | Kelly Miller | 4 | Kelly Miller Continues ASCS Frontier Winning Streak At Big Sky Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Land of Legends,NY | | 23 | Paulie Colagiovanni | | Paulie Colagiovanni Extends his Lucas Oil ESS Point Lead with Land of Legends win over Chuck Hebing |
| Wing 360 | SCCT | Merced,CA | | 34 | Jodie Robinson | | Robinson Gets First SCCT Victory |
| Wing 360 | SCoNE | Bear Ridge,VT | | 9 | Will Hull | | Will Hull wins SCoNE at Bear Ridge |
| Wing 360 | STSS | Cottage Grove,OR | | 17 | Tony Gualda | 1 | Tony Gualda Wins Night Two Of Summer Thunder Sprint Series At Cottage Grove |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Dixie,GA | | 15 | Terry Gray | | Terry Gray wins USCS at Dixie |
| Wing 360 | | Selinsgrove,PA | | 17 | Ryan Kissinger | | Ryan Kissinger wins Selinsgrove |
| Wingless 360 | | Southern Oregon,OR | Wingless Sprint Challenge | 19 | Geoff Ensign | | Geoff Ensign wins Southern Oregon |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | Wing | | Knoxville,IA | Capitani Classic | 77 | David Gravel | 3 | David Gravel Earns Capitani Classic After Epic Battle with Brian Brown! |
| Wing 360 | | Double X,MO | | 22 | Tyler Blank | | Tyler Blank wins Double X |
Monday, August 5, 2019 | Wing | | Southern Iowa,IA | Front Row Challenge | 31 | Daryn Pittman | 2 | Daryn Pittman Cashes in $20,000 with Fourth Career Front Row Challenge Win! |
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 | Wingless | WAR | Southern Iowa,IA | Ultimate Challenge | 28 | Brady Bacon | 23 | Brady Bacon Steals the Show in Sage Fruit Ultimate Challenge presented by Searsboro Telephone Company |
| Wing 360 | ASCS | Southern Iowa,IA | Ultimate ASCS Challenge | 34 | Wayne Johnson | 7 | Wayne Johnson Prevails In Sage Fruit Ultimate Challenge With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series |
Wednesday, August 7, 2019 | Wing | | Knoxville,IA | Knoxville Nationals Prelim | 53 | Trey Starks | 4 | Trey Starks Wins His First at Knoxville on Night #1 of NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey’s General Stores! |
Thursday, August 8, 2019 | Wing | | Knoxville,IA | Knoxville Nationals Prelim | 56 | David Gravel | 6 | David Gravel Prevails on Night #2 of NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey’s General Stores! |
Friday, August 9, 2019 | Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 17 | Austin Pierce | 15 | Austin Pierce wins NOSA at River Cities |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | Knoxville Nationals Friday | 78 | Kerry Madsen | 2 | Kerry Madsen Wins, Logan Schuchart, Shane Stewart and Dominic Scelzi Transfer to Saturday’s NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey’s General Stores Finale! |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 23 | Jack Sodeman Jr | 1 | Sodeman Takes Checkers |
| Wingless | BOSS | Gas City,IN | | 28 | Tyler Hewitt | 3 | Hewitt Wins ‘Beach Night Bash’ BOSS Sprint Feature In Thriller at Gas City I-69 Speedway Friday Night |
| Wingless | ESCS | RPM,TX | | 25 | Steven Shebester | 6 | Steven Shebester Grabs First Career ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At RPM Speedway |
| Wingless | GLTS | Hartford,MI | | 18 | Steve Irwin | | Steve Irwin wins MTS at Hartford |
| Wingless | | Bloomington,IN | Salute to Mike Miles 3500 | 19 | Brandon Mattox | | Brandon Mattox wins Bloomington |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 29 | Jadon Rogers | 4 | Jadon Rogers wins Paragon |
| Wing 360 | ASCSF | Sweetwater,WY | | 16 | Jeremy McCune | 3 | Jeremy McCune Returns To ASCS Frontier Victory Lane At Sweetwater Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Can-Am,NY | | 20 | Paulie Colagiovanni | | Paulie Colagiovanni Wins the Lucas Oil /Napa / I90/I81 E&V Energy / Mach 1 Chassis Feature at Can Am Speedway |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | Hartford,MI | | 22 | Ryan Ruhl | 4 | RUHL BAGS 30TH CAREER WIN |
| Wing 360 | NRA | Limaland,OH | | 15 | Shawn Dancer | 4 | Dancer crowned King at Limaland |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Hattiesburg,MS | | 14 | Morgan Havener | 2 | Morgan Turpen battles to 3rd 2019 USCS win at Hattiesburg on Friday |
| Wing 360 | | Ocean,CA | | 13 | Justin Sanders | 3 | Justin Sanders Grabs Third Ocean Sprints Win of 2019 |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | | 25 | Mack DeMan | 4 | DEMAN WINS ON RENWAY ENERGY CHRISTMAS IN AUGUST NIGHT |
Saturday, August 10, 2019 | Wing | OVSCA | Ohio Valley,WV | | 15 | Jamie Myers | | JAMIE MYERS WINS 2 IN A ROW AT OHIO VALLEY SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 14 | Quentin Blonde | | Quentin Blonde wins Butler |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 16 | Joey Montgomery | 2 | Joey Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Fremont,OH | | 13 | Cap Henry | 8 | Cap Henry wins Fremont |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | Knoxville Nationals | 109 | David Gravel | 2 | David Gravel On Top of Sprint Car World with Triumph at 59th Annual NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals Presented by Casey’s General Stores! |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 23 | Matt Campbell | 1 | Matt Campbell wins Lincoln |
| Wing | | Sharon,OH | Bill Kirila Memorial | 27 | Cole Duncan | 2 | Cole Duncan wins 2nd “410” Sprint Car feature of 2019 at Sharon worth $3000 |
| Wing | | Wayne County,OH | | 15 | Dean Jacobs | | DEAN JACOBS TOPS SPRINT MAIN FOR 2nd WEEK IN A ROW |
| Wingless | BOSS | Oakshade,OH | | 28 | Dallas Hewitt | 3 | Pair of Hewitt's Take Pair of BOSS First's |
| Wingless | ESCS | Devils Bowl,TX | | 24 | Justin Zimmerman | 5 | Justin Zimmerman Tops ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Devil’s Bowl Speedway |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | Hoosier Sprint Nationals | 26 | Kyle Cummins | 3 | Cummins claims Hoosier Sprint Nationals |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 30 | Shane Cockrum | 4 | Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | USACMW | Santa Maria,CA | | 21 | Robert Dalby | 3 | 2-IN-A-ROW FOR ROBERT DALBY AT SANTA MARIA |
| Wing 360 | ASCSF | Sweetwater,WY | | 15 | Chauncey Filler | 2 | Chauncey Filler Breaks Through With ASCS Frontier At Sweetwater Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Brockville,ONT,CAN | | 19 | Chuck Hebing | | Chuck Hebing Wins the Lucas Oil / Ohsweken Speedway A-Main Feature at Brockville Ontario Speedway |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | Thunderbird,MI | | 19 | Gregg Dalman | 4 | DALMAN OUT MUSCLES SCHEID FOR WIN |
| Wing 360 | KoT | Kings,CA | | 20 | DJ Netto | 3 | DJ Netto wins KoT at Keller |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 29 | Jim Melis | | Jim Melis of Glenbeulah earned his 17th career Plymouth Dirt Track Racing 360 Sprint Car A-main victory |
| Wing 360 | PST,NRA | Mercer,PA | | 24 | Justin Barger | 1 | Justin Barger Wins PST vs NRA Challenge Event at Mercer |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Lexington 104,TN | Firecracker 100 | 24 | Carson Short | 2 | Carson Short wins USCS at Lexington 104 |
| Wing 360 | | Marysville,CA | | 15 | Michael Ing | 3 | Ing Grabs Win Number Six |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | | 23 | Kalib Henry | 1 | Henry breaks through for first Placerville win |
| Wing 360 | | Skagit,WA | | 16 | Greg Hamilton | | Hamilton Hauls to Skagit Speedway Win |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Placerville,CA | | 18 | Shawn Jones | 8 | Shawn Jones Makes It Three-In-A-Row with Placerville Speedway Triumph |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 10 | Josh Grady | 7 | Josh Grady wins NMMRA at Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Santa Maria,CA | Bud Stanfield Memorial | 19 | Austin Liggett | 4 | AUSTIN LIGGETT ADDS STANFIELD MEMORIAL TO WIN LIST |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Sunset,OR | | 19 | Rob Lindsey | 2 | Rob Lindsey wins WSS at Sunset |
| Silver Crown | USACSC | Salem,IN | | 19 | Kody Swanson | 1 | SWANSON SCORES 4TH STRAIGHT JOE JAMES/PAT O’CONNOR MEMORIAL |
Sunday, August 11, 2019 | Wingless | MSCS | Terre Haute,IN | | 25 | Chris Windom | 2 | Windom best at Terre Haute |
| Midget | BMARA | Angell Park,WI | | 26 | Thomas Meseraull | 10 | Meseraull clean sweeps Badger Midgets at Angell Park |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Weedsport,NY | | 23 | Jonathan Preston | | Jonathan Preston Takes Third Lucas Oil ESS Victory with Exciting win at Weedsport |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Angell Park,WI | | 23 | Travis Arenz | | Travis Arenz wins MSA at Angell Park |
| Wing 360 | PST,NRA | Eriez,PA | | 24 | Scott Kreutter | 1 | Scott Kreutter Victorious Once Again At Eriez |
Thursday, August 15, 2019 | Midget | POWRiM | Fairbury,IL | | 27 | Zeb Wise | 2 | WISE WHEELS CUSHION TO SECOND POWRi WIN AT FAIRBURY |
Friday, August 16, 2019 | Wing | WoO | River Cities,ND | | 31 | Donny Schatz | 6 | North Dakota’s Donny Schatz wins in home state, takes points lead |
| Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | | 21 | Chris Andrews | 6 | Andrews uses late race restart to grab 2nd 410 win of year at Attica |
| Wing | AS | I-96,MI | | 29 | Cory Eliason | 6 | Cory Eliason gets by Dale Blaney to score All Star victory at I-96 Speedway |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 25 | AJ Flick | 6 | Flick Dominates Sprints |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 18 | Cory Haas | 1 | Haas Claims Williams Grove Sprint Main |
| Wingless | MSCS | Paragon,IN | | 20 | Kyle Cummins | 1 | Kyle Cummins wins MSCS at Paragon |
| Wingless | WAR | Lake Ozark,MO | | 29 | Wesley Smith | 3 | SMITH RUNS AWAY WITH NIGHT ONE OF NON-WING NATIONALS |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 26 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Sizzles in ‘Hot August Night’ Show At Gas City I-69 Speedway to Get Seventh Win |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 18 | Chris Phillips | 1 | Chris Phillips wins Paragon |
| Midget | POWRiM | Lincoln,IL | | 27 | Tyler Courtney | 2 | COURTNEY SHINES BRIGHT IN POWRi SCORE AT LINCOLN |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Creek County,OK | | 25 | Jonathan Beason | 1 | BEASON BAGS POWRi WEST WIN AT CREEK COUNTY |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | I-96,MI | | 22 | Phil Gressman | 4 | GRESSMAN WINS #6 UNDER FULL MOON |
| Wing 360 | NSA | Rad Torque,ALB,CAN | Jim Albert Gold Cup | 25 | Justyn Cox | 2 | Justyn Cox wins NSA at Castrol |
| Wing 360 | SI | Lee County,IA | | 21 | Kaley Gharst | 6 | Kaley Gharst Cops First Sprint Invaders Win Since 2012 in Donnellson! |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Lavonia,GA | | 12 | Justin Barger | 4 | Barger captures 3rd 2019 USCS win at Lavonia Speedway on Friday |
| Wing 360 | | Silver Dollar,CA | Tyler Wolf Memorial | 28 | Sean Becker | 7 | Becker Hungry Like a Wolf |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Bedford,PA | | 16 | Eddie Strada | 1 | STRADA CONQUERS BEDFORD FOR USAC EAST COAST VICTORY |
Saturday, August 17, 2019 | Wing | AS | Plymouth,IN | | 26 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Aaron Reutzel scores seventh All Star victory of 2019 with wire-to-wire performance at Plymouth |
| Wing | FAST | Sharon,OH | | 31 | Sye Lynch | 3 | Sye Lynch flies to 1st career FAST win & 1st of 2019 in “410” Sprints at Sharon |
| Wing | IRA | Wilmot,WI | Roger Iles Tribute at the Kenosha County Fair | 31 | Bill Balog | 5 | Balog Victorious in Roger Iles Tribute at Kenosha County Fair |
| Wing | OVSCA | Wayne County,OH | | 30 | Broc Martin | | MARTIN COLLECTS WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY OVSCA WIN |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 14 | Ty Williams | | Ty Williams wins Butler |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 22 | Joey Montgomery | 2 | Joey Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 30 | Danny Dietrich | 7 | DIETRICH WINS VALLEY SUPPLY 30 |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 21 | Logan Wagner | 1 | Logan Wagner Grabs Fifth Sprint Car Win |
| Wingless | MSCS | Lincoln Park,IN | Bill Gardner Sprintacular Night #2 | 34 | Brent Beauchamp | 2 | Beauchamp wins at Lincoln Park Speedway |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA,USACSW | Perris,CA | California Racer’s Hall of Fame Night | 30 | Jake Swanson | 5 | JAKE SWANSON SLICES HIS WAY TO FIRST PERRIS WIN |
| Wingless | WAR | Lake Ozark,MO | WAR Non-Wing Nationals | 27 | Kory Schudy | 4 | SCHUDY STRONGER THAN ALL IN NON-WING NATIONALS FINALE |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | Dick Gaines Memorial Race | 24 | Nick Bilbee | 3 | Bilbee wins Gaines Memorial! |
| Midget | BMARA | Sycamore,IL | | 18 | Thomas Meseraull | 18 | Meseraull tops Sycamore Badger Midget field |
| Midget | POWRiMW | I-44 Riverside,OK | Grady Chandler Benefit Race | 23 | Trey Marcham | 1 | Trey Marcham wins POWRiMW at I-44 Riverside |
| Midget | RMMRA | I-76,CO | | 18 | Keith Rauch | | Keith Rauch wins RMMRA at I-76 |
| Wing 360 | ASCSS,ASCSLS | Lawton,OK | | 20 | John Carney II | 6 | John Carney II Prevails In ASCS Sooner/Lone Star Showdown At Lawton Speedway |
| Wing 360 | CWAR | Ocean,CA | Johnny Key Classic | 28 | Justin Sanders | 2 | Justin Sanders Storms to Second Career Johnny Key Classic |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 31 | Kurt Davis | | Kurt Davis gets A-Main win at PDTR |
| Wing 360 | MSTS,MPS | Jackson,MN | | 35 | Lee Grosz | 1 | Grosz Produces Win During Glenn Gillund Night at Jackson Motorplex |
| Wing 360 | NSA | Rad Torque,ALB,CAN | Jim Albert Gold Cup | 23 | Justyn Cox | | Justyn Cox wins NSA at Castrol |
| Wing 360 | SI | 34,IA | | 22 | Dustin Selvage | 2 | Dustin Selvage Ends Drought with $2,000 Sprint Invaders Score at 34 Raceway! |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Senoia,GA | | 19 | Eric Riggins Jr | 1 | Eric Riggins wins USCS at Senoia |
| Wing 360 | | Antioch,CA | | 7 | Matt DeMartini | | Matt DeMartini wins Antioch |
| Wing 360 | | Lake Ozark,MO | | 21 | Roger Crockett | 1 | Roger Crockett wins Lake Ozark |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | | 23 | Kalib Henry | 3 | Henry wins on last corner at Placerville Speedway |
| Wing 360 | | Selinsgrove,PA | | 14 | Mark Smith | | SMITH STORMS TO 360 SPRINT CAR WIN |
| Wingless 360 | BTS | Vado,NM | | 23 | Rick Ziehl | 6 | Rick Ziehl wins BTS at Vado |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Petaluma,CA | Soares Classic | 28 | Cody Fendley | 7 | Cody Fendley Tops Soares Classic Action |
Sunday, August 18, 2019 | Wing | IRA | Angell Park,WI | Corn Fest | 23 | Scotty Thiel | 5 | Thiel Once Again Victorious at Angell Park |
| Wing | | Trail-Way,PA | Armin Hostetter Memorial | 19 | Cory Haas | 1 | Cory Haas Wins Rain Shortened 3rd Annual Armin Hostetter Memorial |
| Wingless | | Jacksonville,IL | | 15 | Zach Daum | 1 | Zach Daum wins Jacksonville |
| Wingless | | State Fair,MO | | 10 | Braydon Cromwell | | Braydon Cromwell wins MO State Fair |
| Midget | BMARA | Angell Park,WI | Corn Fest | 25 | Jeff Zelinski | 8 | Zelinski scores second CornFest Victory |
Tuesday, August 20, 2019 | Wing 360 | URC | New Egypt,NJ | | 20 | Davie Franek | 3 | Davie Franek wins URC at New Egypt |
Wednesday, August 21, 2019 | Wing | KoW | Placerville,CA | Gold Country Showdown | 30 | Kyle Larson | 3 | KYLE LARSON IS THE MAN AT PLACERVILLE SPEEDWAY |
| Wingless | USAC | Kokomo,IN | #GYATK Night | 50 | Justin Grant | 5 | GRANT GASSES TO #GYATK NIGHT TRIUMPH |
| Midget | BCRA | Placerville,CA | | 15 | Kyle Larson | 3 | Kyle Larson wins the Gold Country Showdown |
Thursday, August 22, 2019 | Wing | AS | Grandview,PA | Hodnett Cup | 23 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Aaron Reutzel leads all 35 to become first name etched on Grandview Speedway’s Hodnett Cup, reclaims Series point lead |
| Wing | KoW | Silver Dollar,CA | | 29 | Tim Kaeding | 4 | TIM KAEDING CONQUERS THE KING OF THE WEST FIELD AT SILVER DOLLAR SPEEDWAY |
| Wingless | USAC | Kokomo,IN | Sprint Car Smackdown Night 1 | 36 | Thomas Meseraull | 2 | T-MEZ TURNS IT UP AT SMACKDOWN VIII OPENER |
Friday, August 23, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Black Hills,SD | Rushmore Outlaw Showdown | 18 | Carson Macedo | 2 | Carson Macedo overtakes Shane Stewart on an early restart for the lead and powers to his third win of the season |
| Wing | AS | Williams Grove,PA | Jack Gunn Memorial Twin 20s 1 | 31 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Aaron Reutzel leads All Stars to victory during Jack Gunn Memorial at Williams Grove Speedway |
| Wing | AS | Williams Grove,PA | Jack Gunn Memorial Twin 20s 2 | 26 | Lance DeWease | 5 | Dewease gets redemption during second 20-lapper |
| Wing | KoW | Stockton,CA | Champions Classic | 20 | Bud Kaeding | 1 | BUD KAEDING DOMINATES NIGHT ONE OF THE CHAMPIONS CLASSIC |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 22 | Bob Martin | 11 | Bob Martin Claims First River Cities Speedway Win Since 2010 |
| Wing | | Attica,OH | | 23 | Travis Philo | 1 | Philo gets 410 Attica win, Foos earns championship |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 17 | Sye Lynch | 7 | Lynch Tops Sprints |
| Wingless | USAC | Kokomo,IN | Sprint Car Smackdown Night 2 | 38 | Logan Seavey | 1 | SEAVEY SINGS A WINNING TUNE AT SMACKDOWN NIGHT TWO |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 31 | Bill Rose | 3 | Bill Rose wins Paragon |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Granby,QUE,CAN | | 23 | Paulie Colagiovanni | | Paulie Colagiovanni Stays Hot With Late Race Pass of Jason Barney to win Autodrome Granby |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 34 | Danny Schlafer | | Danny Schlafer gets first win of 2019 |
| Wing 360 | NESS | I-80,NE | Speedy Bill Smith Memorial | 27 | Lee Grosz | 2 | Lee Grosz Dominates in First Ever Win at I-80 Speedway! |
| Wing 360 | | Ocean,CA | | 18 | Justin Sanders | 1 | Justin Sanders wins Ocean |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | | 27 | Dylan Westbrook | 3 | Dylan Westbrook wins Ohsweken |
| Wing 360 | | Silver Dollar,CA | | 17 | Sean Becker | 9 | Sean Becker wins SIlver Dollar |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Stockton,CA | | 15 | Matt Stewart | 2 | Matt Stewart and Jake Morgan Both Score Hunt Series Wins During Stockton Double Header |
Saturday, August 24, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Big Sky,MT | | 21 | David Gravel | 2 | David Gravel picks up his seventh win of the season, first Big Sky Speedway win |
| Wing | AS | Lincoln,PA | | 30 | Skylar Gee | 1 | Skylar Gee dominates Lincoln Speedway for first-ever All Star victory |
| Wing | CAOSS | Devils Lake,ND | | 13 | Brendan Mullen | 2 | Brendan Mullen wins CAOSS at Devils Lake |
| Wing | IRA | Beaver Dam,WI | | 28 | Scotty Thiel | 2 | Thiel Rides Momentum to Second Victory in a Row. |
| Wing | KoW | Stockton,CA | Champions Classic | 24 | Tim Kaeding | 3 | TIM KAEDING TAKES HOME $10,000 CHAMPIONS CLASSIC PAYDAY |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 14 | Zane DeVault | | Zane DeVault wins Butler |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | Bull Ring Round Up | 26 | Timmy Montgomery | 1 | Timmy Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | | 27 | Gio Scelzi | 4 | Gio Scelzi Wins $5,000 at Knoxville |
| Wing | | Pittsburgh,PA | | 19 | Chad Kemenah | 4 | All-Star Kemenah wins at PPMS |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 30 | Jeff Miller | 4 | Miller Edges Macri at Line for Third Victory of Season |
| Wing | | Wayne County,OH | | 24 | Michael Kofoid | | KOFOID DOMINANT IN WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY SPRINT WIN |
| Wingless | USAC | Kokomo,IN | Sprint Car Smackdown | 31 | Tyler Courtney | 1 | COURTNEY THE KING OF SMACKDOWN VIII AT KOKOMO |
| Wingless | BOSS | Kokomo,IN | | 42 | Matt Westfall | 14 | Westfall Leads Cavalry Charge From 14th to 1st |
| Wingless | ESCS | 82,TX | | 17 | Justin Zimmerman | 2 | Justin Zimmerman Unstoppable With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At 82 Speedway |
| Wingless | GLTS | Silver Bullet,MI | | 17 | Steve Irwin | | Steve Irwin wins MTS at Silver Bullett |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 30 | Brent Beauchamp | 4 | Brent Beauchamp wins Lincoln Park |
| Wing 360 | ASCSS,ASCSW | Heartland Park,KS | | 23 | Zach Chappell | 2 | Zach Chappell Returns To ASCS Victory Lane At Heartland Motorsports Park |
| Wing 360 | ESS | RPM,QUE,CAN | | 19 | Shawn Donath | | Shawn Donath Finally Breaks Into Victory Lane at RPM Speedway |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Beaver Dam,WI | | 34 | Ben Schmidt | | Schmidt stars in MSA’s return to Beaver Dam Raceway |
| Wing 360 | MSTS,NESS | Off Road,NE | | 17 | Jack Dover | 1 | Jack Dover wins MSTS/NESS at Off Road |
| Wing 360 | PST | Woodhull,NY | | 17 | Jonathan Preston | | Jonathan Preston Picks Up His First Career Patriot Sprint Tour Win At Woodhull |
| Wing 360 | | Cottage Grove,OR | | 15 | Tyler Thompson | 5 | Tyler Thompson Conquers 360 For Feature Win |
| Wing 360 | | Knoxville,IA | | 38 | Carson McCarl | 2 | Carson McCarl Takes 360 Feature and Championship |
| Wing 360 | | Knoxville,IA | June 22 feature | 27 | Jamie Ball | 2 | Jamie Ball Wins 360 Make-up |
| Wing 360 | | Marysville,CA | | 16 | Andy Forsberg | 4 | Forsberg Wins in a Photo Finish |
| Wing 360 | | Petaluma,CA | | 11 | Sean Becker | | Sean Becker wins Petaluma |
| Wing 360 | | Selinsgrove,PA | | 14 | Colby Womer | | Colby Womer wins Selinsgrove |
| Wing 360 | | Skagit,WA | | 19 | Devon Borden | | Borden Rips to Skagit Speedway Win! |
| Wing 360 | | Southern Oregon,OR | | 12 | Jake Wheeler | | Jake Wheeler wins Southern Oregon |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Stockton,CA | | 13 | Jake Morgan | 1 | Matt Stewart and Jake Morgan Both Score Hunt Series Wins During Stockton Double Header |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 10 | Caleb Saiz | 3 | Caleb Saiz wins NMMRA at Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Ventura,CA | Battle at the Beach | 20 | Jake Swanson | 5 | JAKE SWANSON TOPS VENTURA “BATTLE AT THE BEACH” |
Sunday, August 25, 2019 | Wing | AS | BAPS,PA | Justin Snyder Salute to the Troops | 28 | Gerard McIntyre Jr | 4 | Gerard McIntyre earns first All Star victory of 2019 during Justin Snyder ‘Salute to the Troops’ program at BAPS Motor Speedway |
Friday, August 30, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Skagit,WA | | 19 | Logan Schuchart | 2 | Logan Schuchart dominated the 30-lap event to win his fifth race of the season |
| Wing | AS | Attica,OH | Brad Doty Classic | 32 | Aaron Reutzel | 4 | Aaron Reutzel uses late race restart to steal Brad Doty Classic opener at Attica Raceway Park, reclaims All Star championship point lead |
| Wing | FAST | Gas City,IN | | 22 | Gio Scelzi | 6 | Scelzi Is ‘King of the Wings’ Friday at Gas City |
| Wing | IRA | Wilmot,WI | | 25 | Jeremy Schultz | 5 | The King Reigns Supreme At Wilmot |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 21 | Mark Dobmeier | 4 | Mark Dobmeier wins NOSA at River Cities |
| Wing | SOD | Hartford,MI | | 16 | Chad Blonde | 1 | Chad Blonde Wins at Hartford |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | Keith Kauffman Tribute | 20 | Danny Dietrich | 1 | Dietrich Claims Williams Grove Kauffman Tribute For Sprints |
| Wingless | | Bloomington,IN | Bob Kinser Memorial | 30 | Jordan Kinser | | Jordan Kinser wins Bob Kinser Memorial at Bloomington |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSW | 34,IA | | 37 | Blake Hahn | 1 | Blake Hahn Captures 34 Raceway Triumph With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Brewerton,NY | | 25 | Jonathan Preston | | Jonathan Preston Sweeps Double Features at Brewerton Speedway with Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprints |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Brewerton,NY | | 15 | Jonathan Preston | | Jonathan Preston Sweeps Double Features at Brewerton Speedway with Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprints |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | Tri-City,MI | GLSS Championship Night | 29 | Dustin Daggett | 2 | DAGGETT WINS FEATURE, GRESSMAN WINS CHAMPIONSHIP |
| Wing 360 | MSTS,MPS | Jackson,MN | Jackson 360 Nationals prelim | 45 | Josh Baughman | 2 | Baughman Captures Holiday Inn Fairmont Night Win During Opening Leg of DeKalb/Asgrow 360 Nationals |
| Wing 360 | URC | Williams Grove,PA | | 21 | Steve Buckwalter | | Buckwalter Gets URC Main |
| Wing 360 | USCS,NRA | I-75,TN | | 29 | Jared Horstman | 1 | Horstman Wins At I-75! |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | | 25 | Dylan Westbrook | 10 | DYLAN WESTBROOK WINS ON PINTY’S NIGHT |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Skagit,WA | | 21 | Logan Schuchart | 2 | Logan Schuchart sweeps Skagit Speedway doubleheader |
| Wing | AS | Attica,OH | Brad Doty Classic | 37 | Brock Zearfoss | 3 | Brock Zearfoss outduels them all for Ohio Logistics Brad Doty Classic presented by Racing Optics crown at Attica Raceway Park |
| Wing | CAOSS | Nodak,ND | Tyler Fedyk Memorial | 11 | Kyle Fedyk | 2 | Kyle Fedyk wins CAOSS at Nodak |
| Wing | IRA | Plymouth,WI | | 26 | Tony Stewart | 2 | Ford/Smoke First on Race Day |
| Wing | KoW | Calistoga,CA | Louie Vermeil Classic | 20 | Dominic Scelzi | 4 | SCELZI NAILS DOWN LOUIE VERMEIL CLASSIC WIN |
| Wing | OVSCA | Atomic,OH | | 25 | Justin Grant | | Justin Grant wins OVSCA at Atomic |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 15 | Thomas Schinderle | | Thomas Schinderle wins Butler |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 15 | Brandon Matus | 1 | Matus Wires Peoples Gas Sprints |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | Bob Leiby Memorial | 24 | Freddie Rahmer | 6 | RAHMER WINS; MONTIETH IS 2019 CHAMPION |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 28 | Anthony Macri | 2 | Macri scores Big Win in Front of Packed House |
| Wingless | GLTS | Tri-City,MI | | 22 | Dustin Daggett | | Dustin Daggett wins MTS at Tri-City |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Calistoga,CA | | 25 | Austin Williams | 8 | AUSTIN WILLIAMS WINS SHORTENED CALISTOGA FEATURE |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 18 | Nick Bilbee | 1 | Bilbee Wins second feature in row! |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | King of Non-Wing Sprints | 40 | Shane Cockrum | 10 | Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 13 | Logan Hupp | | Logan Hupp wins Twin Cities |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Lake Ozark,MO | LOS Sprint Car Nationals | 24 | Thomas Meseraull | 2 | T-MEZ TOWERS ON NIGHT ONE AT LAKE OZARK |
| Midget | RMMRA | Honor,CO | | 14 | Ryan Oerter | | Ryan Oerter wins RMMRA at Honor |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSW | Lake Ozark,MO | LOS 360 Nationals | 47 | Robbie Price | 1 | Price is Right At Lake Ozark Speedway With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Fulton,NY | | 24 | Jason Barney | | Barney Battles Poirier Late to Win Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series A-Main at Fulton Speedway |
| Wing 360 | GLSS | Tri-City,MI | Great Lakes Fall Sprintacular | 25 | Dustin Daggett | 4 | DAGGETT GETS HAT TRICK THIS WEEKEND |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 33 | Brandon McMullen | | Brandon McMullen wins MSA at Plymouth |
| Wing 360 | MSTS,MPS | Jackson,MN | Jackson 360 Nationals prelim | 47 | Thomas Kennedy | 2 | Kennedy Earns First Wins of Season at Jackson Motorplex During Big Country 107.7 Night of DeKalb/Asgrow 360 Nationals |
| Wing 360 | NCRA | 81,KS | | 14 | Danny Jennings | 1 | Danny Jennings wins NCRA at 81 |
| Wing 360 | NSA | Electric City,MT | | 22 | Kelly Miller | 5 | Kelly Miller wins NSA at Electric City |
| Wing 360 | SCoNE | Bear Ridge,VT | | 11 | Dan Douville | | Dan Douville wins SCoNE at Bear Ridge |
| Wing 360 | SOS | Brighton,ONT,CAN | Labour Day Classic | 25 | Dylan Westbrook | 3 | WESTBROOK WINS FIRST NIGHT OF LABOUR DAY CLASSIC WEEKEND |
| Wing 360 | USCS,NRA | I-75,TN | | 34 | Randy Hannagan | 9 | Hannagan Wins I-75 Finale & Points Championship! |
| Wing 360 | | Marysville,CA | | 21 | Cole Macedo | 12 | Macedo Wins Race; Ing Crowned Sprint Car Champion |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Coos Bay,OR | Ironman | 15 | Trent Carter | 5 | Trent Carter cashes in on the long tow |
Sunday, September 1, 2019 | Wing | IRA | 141,WI | | 24 | Bill Balog | 6 | Balog Shines in Hopf Bullring Finale |
| Wing | KoW | Calistoga,CA | Louie Vermeil Classic | 20 | Rico Abreu | 1 | ABREU DOMINATES LOUIE VERMEIL CLASSIC FOR $7000 PAYDAY |
| Wing | NOSA | Buffalo River,MN | | 15 | Wade Nygaard | 1 | Wade Nygaard wins NOSA at Buffalo River |
| Wing | OVSCA | 35,OH | | 19 | Nate Reeser | | NATE REESNER TAKES 1ST OVSCA FEATURE WIN AT 35 RACEWAY FOR THE 2ND HALF OF THE OVSCA "DOUBLE DOWN" WEEKEND |
| Wingless | ISCL | Bethany,MO | N.W. Missouri State Fair | 22 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Bethany |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | | 24 | Kyle Cummins | 3 | Cummins Wins at the Class Track |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Calistoga,CA | CA Sprint Week Louie Vermeil Classic | 24 | Jake Swanson | 2 | JAKE SWANSON REBOUNDS AT CALISTOGA |
| Wingless | WAR | Jacksonville,IL | | 22 | Mitchell Davis | 1 | DAVIS DOMINATES IN FIRST WAR WIN AT JACKSONVILLE |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Lake Ozark,MO | LOS Sprint Car Nationals | 25 | Tyler Thomas | 9 | THOMAS THRILLS AT LAKE OZARK FOR 14TH-CAREER POWRi WIN |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSW | Lake Ozark,MO | LOS 360 Nationals | 47 | Sam Hafertepe Jr | 2 | Hafertepe Conquers ASCS Field In Lake Ozark Speedway 360 Nationals Finale |
| Wing 360 | MSTS,MPS | Jackson,MN | Jackson 360 Nationals | 34 | Lee Grosz | 1 | Grosz Wraps Up DeKalb/Asgrow 360 Nationals Title at Jackson Motorplex With Wins on Sea Foam Products Night |
| Wing 360 | NSA | Electric City,MT | | 22 | Kelly Miller | 1 | Kelly Miller wins NSA at Electric City |
| Wing 360 | SCoNE | Devils Bowl,VT | | 14 | Will Hull | | Will Hull Powers to Victory at Devils Bowl Speedway |
| Wing 360 | STSS | Grays Harbor,WA | | 18 | Colton Heath | | Colton Heath Scores Summer Thunder WIN! |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Talladega,AL | | 24 | Derek Hagar | 6 | Derek Hagar wins USCS at Talladega |
| Silver Crown | USACSC | Du Quoin State Fairgrounds,IL | | 38 | Jacob Wilson | 6 | WILSON WHEELS TO FIRST SILVER CROWN WIN IN Du QUOIN |
Monday, September 2, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Grays Harbor,WA | | 17 | Daryn Pittman | 2 | LABORING VICTORY: Daryn Pittman wins Labor Day race at Grays Harbor Raceway |
| Wing | AS | Wayne County,OH | Rick Susong Memorial | 36 | Cap Henry | 1 | Cap Henry holds off Aaron Reutzel during Rick Susong Memorial for first-ever All Star victory |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | Labor Day Classic | 30 | Kyle Reinhardt | 2 | Reinhardt Captures First Career 410 Sprint Car Victory in Labor Day Classic, Wagner Locks Up Points Battle |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Petaluma,CA | CA Sprint Week | 18 | Chase Johnson | 7 | CHASE JOHNSON WINS WILD PETALUMA FEATURE |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Weedsport,NY | | 24 | Danny Varin | | Varin Breaks Out of Slump with Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Win at Weedsport Speedway |
Wednesday, September 4, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Willamette,OR | | 17 | Brad Sweet | 1 | Brad Sweet slides to thrilling victory at Willamette Speedway |
| Midget | USACM | Indianapolis,IN | BC39 Stoops Pursuit | 85 | Kyle Larson | 7 | LARSON THE LAST ONE STANDING IN BC39 STOOPS PURSUIT |
| Wing 360 | | Silver Dollar,CA | Gold Cup Platinum Cup | 45 | Andy Forsberg | 4 | Record Opening Night Crowd Watches Forsberg Win |
Thursday, September 5, 2019 | Wing | AS | Bedford,PA | | 30 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Aaron Reutzel rolls to 11th All Star win of 2019 during Thursday night Bedford visit |
| Midget | USACM | Indianapolis,IN | BC39 | 85 | Zeb Wise | 5 | WISE BRINGS THE 39BC HOME TO VICTORY AT BC39 |
| Wing 360 | | Silver Dollar,CA | Gold Cup Platinum Cup | 38 | Shane Golobic | 1 | Golobic Goes Platinum |
Friday, September 6, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Silver Dollar,CA | Gold Cup Race of Champions Prelim | 30 | Brad Sweet | 4 | Brad Sweet gets second Silver Dollar Speedway victory |
| Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | | 26 | DJ Foos | 3 | Foos takes Fremont win, claims AFCS championship |
| Wing | AS | Port Royal,PA | Night Before the 50 | 58 | Trey Starks | 2 | Trey Starks earns second-ever All Star win during Port Royal’s Night Before The 50 |
| Wing | MOWA | Jacksonville,IL | Herb Barlow Memorial | 32 | Paul Nienhiser | 3 | Paul Nienhiser wins MOWA at Jacksonville |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | John Seitz Memorial | 20 | Austin Pierce | 8 | Pierce Claims First Buffalo Wild Wings Blazin' Challenge, Seitz Memorial Win |
| Wing | | Gondik Law,WI | | 20 | Jake Blackhurst | 3 | Blackhurst/Balog Victorious on Northern Swing |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Merced,CA | CA Sprint Week | 20 | Austin Liggett | 5 | AUSTIN LIGGETT TOPS MERCED USAC/CRA DEBUT |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 33 | Shane Cockrum | | Cockrum Tops ‘Friday Night Fury’ Show at Gas City |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 32 | Chris Babcock | 2 | Chris Babcock wins Paragon |
| Midget | POWRiM | Jacksonville,IL | Herb Barlow Memorial | 33 | Logan Seavey | 7 | SEAVEY STAMPS NEW CHAPTER IN MAGICAL SEASON WITH JACKSONVILLE WIN |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Monarch,TX | | 12 | Trey Marcham | 4 | MAYHEM AT MONARCH GOES TO MARCHAM ON NIGHT ONE |
| Wing 360 | MSTS | Rapid,IA | | 18 | Jack Dover | 1 | Dover dominates to close 2019 MSTS title, Brown wins TSLM points |
| Wing 360 | PST | Land of Legends,NY | | 13 | Steve Poirier | | Steve Poirier and Jason Barney win New York Sprint Nationals Qualifiers |
| Wing 360 | PST | Land of Legends,NY | | 12 | Jason Barney | | Steve Poirier and Jason Barney win New York Sprint Nationals Qualifiers |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | | 24 | Sam Hafertepe Jr | 1 | SAM HAFERTEPE JR. WINS ON EPIC RACEWEAR CHAMPIONSHIP NIGHT |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Cottage Grove,OR | Wingless Nationals | 22 | Jonathan Jorgenson | 9 | Jonathan Jorgenson Scores Herz Precision Parts Wingless Nationals Prelim Win |
Saturday, September 7, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Silver Dollar,CA | Gold Cup Race of Champions | 29 | Daryn Pittman | 1 | Daryn Pittman wins second Gold Cup with dominating performance |
| Wing | AS | Port Royal,PA | Tuscarora 50 | 53 | Aaron Reutzel | 6 | Aaron Reutzel scores largest payday of career during historic Tuscarora 50 at Port Royal Speedway |
| Wing | IRA | Cedar Lake,WI | Jerry Richert Memorial | 24 | Bill Balog | 8 | Blackhurst/Balog Victorious on Northern Swing |
| Wing | MOWA | Spoon River,IL | Tom Knowles Memorial | 35 | Logan Seavey | 3 | Logan Seavey wins MOWA at Spoon River |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 19 | Max Stambaugh | | Max Stambaugh wins Butler |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 17 | Joe B Miller | 1 | Joe B Miller wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Mercer,PA | Western PA Sprint Championship | 20 | Adam Kekich | | 3rd generation Kekich victorious in the return of the Western Penn. Sprint championship at Mercer |
| Wingless | SESC | All-Tech,FL | | 8 | Brandon Grubaugh | | Brandon Grubaugh wins SESC at All-Tech |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Santa Maria,CA | CA Sprint Week | 19 | Damion Gardner | 3 | DAMION GARDNER WINS SANTA MARIA MAIN & CALIFORNIA SPRINT WEEK CROWN |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 33 | Shane Cockrum | 4 | Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | POWRiM | Spoon River,IL | Tom Knowles Memorial | 28 | Logan Seavey | 4 | SEAVEY SOARS TO SPECTACULAR RIM-RIDING WIN AT SPOON RIVER |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Monarch,TX | | 12 | Andrew Felker | 1 | Andrew Felker wins POWRiMW at Monarch |
| Wing 360 | KoT | Kings,CA | | 24 | DJ Netto | 1 | DJ Netto wins KoT at Keller |
| Wing 360 | MPS | Cedar Lake,WI | | 24 | Brooke Tatnell | 5 | Tatnell Tops Richert Memorial, Kennedy Claims Championship Title |
| Wing 360 | MSA | TNT,WI | | 33 | Brandon McMullen | | Brandon McMullen claims his first main event victory of the 2019 season |
| Wing 360 | SOS | Merrittville,ONT,CAN | SOS Championship | 26 | Dylan Westbrook | 4 | Westbrook Wins Another at Merrittville; Turner Claims First SOS Championship |
| Wing 360 | | Grays Harbor,WA | | 13 | Devon Borden | | Borden Victorious, GHR Champions Crowned |
| Wing 360 | | Riverside,AR | Fall Nationals | 21 | Tim Crawley | 2 | Tim Crawley wins Richmond |
| Wing 360 | | Southern Oregon,OR | | 11 | Charlie Thompson | | Charlie Thompson wins Southern Oregon |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | | 20 | RJ Johnson (AZ) | 5 | R.J. Johnson Returns To ASCS Desert Non-Wing Victory Lane At Arizona Speedway |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 12 | Michael Fanelli | 2 | Michael Fanelli wins NMMRA at Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Delaware,DE | | 19 | Steven Drevicki | 3 | DELAWARE DOUBLE: DREVICKI COLLECTS EAST COAST WIN AND TITLE |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Cottage Grove,OR | Wingless Nationals | 21 | Lance Hallmark | 7 | Lance Hallmark Wins Wingless Main |
| Silver Crown | USACSC | IRP,IN | | 25 | Kody Swanson | 2 | KODY SWANSON A SMOOTH OPERATOR AT VOGLER CLASSIC |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | Wing 360 | ESS,PST | Land of Legends,NY | New York Nationals | 37 | Steve Poirier | | POIRIER PERFECT IN EXTENDED NY NATIONALS WEEKEND SWEEP AT LAND OF LEGENDS |
| Wing 360 | NESS | Eagle,NE | Nebraska Cup | 19 | Tyler Drueke | 4 | Tyler Drueke Wins the Nebraska Cup at Eagle Raceway! |
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Placerville,CA | 49er Gold Rush Classic | 26 | Shane Golobic | 4 | Shane Golobic eliminates self-doubt with win at Placerville |
Thursday, September 12, 2019 | Wing | AS | Atomic,OH | | 33 | James McFadden | 3 | James McFadden slides by Dale Blaney late to score ‘Speedweek: Reloaded’ win at Atomic Speedway |
Friday, September 13, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Stockton,CA | | 22 | Logan Schuchart | 3 | Logan Schuchart wins NOS Energy Drink Showdown at Stockton |
| Wing | AS | Atomic,OH | Night Before The Knittel | 37 | James McFadden | 4 | James McFadden is two-for-two at Atomic; Scores ‘Night Before The Knittel’ worth $5,054 |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | Dirt Classic Qualifier | 24 | Brian Montieth | 4 | Montieth Ends Williams Grove Win Drought With 5K Win Friday |
| Wingless | USAC | Terre Haute,IN | Jim Hurtubise Classic | 27 | Justin Grant | 3 | GRANT GAINS THE UPPER HAND AT HURTUBISE CLASSIC |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 30 | Matt Westfall | | Westfall Takes Sprint Feature |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | Chuck Amati Classic | 28 | Jordan Kinser | 3 | Jordan Kinser wins Paragon |
| Midget | POWRiM | Belle-Clair,IL | | 24 | Jake Neuman | 4 | NEUMAN STEPS IN, TAKES TEAM RIPPER TO BELLE-CLAIR WIN IN FIRST NIGHT |
| Wing 360 | URC | Georgetown,DE | | 17 | Josh Weller | 1 | Josh Weller gets back to back Georgetown Wins |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | Night Before the Nationals A-Main 1 | 17 | Cory Turner | 2 | Turner, Barney & Price-Miller Take Night Before the Nationals Wins |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | Night Before the Nationals A-Main 2 | 16 | Jason Barney | 2 | Turner, Barney & Price-Miller Take Night Before the Nationals Wins |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | Night Before the Nationals A-Main 3 | 16 | Parker Price-Miller | 1 | Turner, Barney & Price-Miller Take Night Before the Nationals Wins |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Calistoga,CA | | 22 | David Gravel | 1 | David Gravel dominates at Calistoga Speedway |
| Wing | AS | Atomic,OH | Dean Knittel Memorial | 39 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Aaron Reutzel outruns Cole Duncan in Dean Knittel Memorial finale for $12,554; Highest paying sprint car event in track history |
| Wing | IRA | Beaver Dam,WI | Scott Semmelmann Memorial | 26 | Bill Balog | 9 | Balog Victorious at Semmelmann Memorial |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 21 | Jacob Patton | 1 | Jacob Patton wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Fremont,OH | | 21 | DJ Foos | 4 | Foos gets Fremont win but Kofoid wins track title |
| Wing | | Pittsburgh,PA | | 14 | Carl Bowser | 5 | Bowser wins again |
| Wing | | Selinsgrove,PA | Jim Nace Memorial National Open | 29 | Logan Wagner | 1 | Logan Wagner wins Jim Nace Memorial National Open at Selinsgrove |
| Wingless | USAC,MSCS | Tri-State,IN | Haubstadt Hustler | 31 | Kyle Cummins | 3 | IMMACULATE CUMMINS TAKES HAUBSTADT HUSTLER |
| Wingless | USACSW | Canyon,AZ | | 17 | Brody Roa | 1 | ROA SPRINTS TO “SOUTHWEST CHAMPIONSHIPS” WIN AT PEORIA |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 33 | Dave Darland | 1 | Darland Wins Feature in Surprise Win! |
| Wingless | | Lee County,IA | | 22 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Lee County |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 27 | Tye Mihocko | 3 | Tye Mihocko wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | BMARA | Beaver Dam,WI | | 21 | Chase McDermand | 8 | McDermand tops Badger Midget Semmelmann Memorial |
| Midget | POWRiM | Macon,IL | | 20 | Logan Seavey | 6 | SEAVEY APPROACHES RECORD WITH TENTH WIN OF SEASON AT MACON |
| Midget | USACMW | Ventura,CA | | 21 | Robert Dalby | 4 | ROBERT DALBY STAYS HOT AT VENTURA |
| Wing 360 | ASCSS,ASCSMS | I-30,AR | | 38 | Tim Crawley | 4 | Tim Crawley Wins ASCS Regional Showdown At The Ralph Henson Memorial |
| Wing 360 | ASCSSW | Saguaro,AZ | | 7 | Nick Parker | 6 | Nick Parker Tops ASCS Southwest At USA Raceway |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 28 | Adam Miller | | Adam Miller gets first career A-Main win |
| Wing 360 | OCRS | Creek County,OK | | 30 | Zach Chappell | 1 | Chappell survives for 4th AmeriFlex / OCRS victory |
| Wing 360 | SCoNE | Legion,NH | | 7 | Clay Dow | | Clay Dow wins SCoNE at Rumtown |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Cherokee,SC | | 23 | Justin Barger | 2 | Barger races to 4th USCS win of 2019 at Cherokee Speedway |
| Wing 360 | | Lake Ozark,MO | | 19 | Ayrton Gennetten | 4 | Ayrton Gennetten wins Lake Ozark |
| Wing 360 | | Ohsweken,ONT,CAN | Northern Sprint Car Nationals | 60 | Scott Kreutter | 4 | Kreutter Wins 2019 Canadian Sprint Car Nationals |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | | 34 | Andy Forsberg | 3 | Forsberg has big night en route to Placerville title |
| Wing 360 | | Sandia,NM | | 5 | Caleb Saiz | | Caleb Saiz wins Sandia |
| Wing 360 | | Southern Oregon,OR | | 12 | Jake Wheeler | | Jake Wheeler wins Southern Oregon |
| Wingless 360 | BTS | Vado,NM | | 15 | Michael Fanelli | | Michael Fanelli wins BTS at Vado |
Thursday, September 19, 2019 | Wing | | BAPS,PA | Kevin Gobrecht Classic | 26 | James McFadden | 2 | McFadden Dominates Kevin Gobrecht Classic at BAPS Motor Speedway |
| Wingless | WAR | Lucas Oil,MO | Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial Night 1 | 29 | Zach Daum | 5 | DAUM DRIVES TO VICTORY IN HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL OPENER |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSW | Lucas Oil,MO | Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial Night 1 | 70 | Blake Hahn | 1 | Blake Hahn Triumphant In Hockett/McMillin Memorial Opener At Lucas Oil Speedway |
Friday, September 20, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Dodge City,KS | | 25 | Donny Schatz | 1 | Donny Schatz outguns field at Dodge City Raceway Park |
| Wing | AS | Williams Grove,PA | Tommy Hinnershitz Memorial | 37 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Aaron Reutzel leads All Stars to Williams Grove Speedway victory lane for second time of 2019 |
| Wing | FAST | Fremont,OH | Jim & Joanne Ford Classic Night 1 | 34 | Tim Shaffer | 9 | Shaffer opens Ford Classic at Fremont with win |
| Wing | IRA | Jackson,MN | Open Wheel Nationals Night 1 | 30 | Bill Balog | 6 | Balog Hustles to Casey’s General Stores Open Wheel Nationals presented by Sea Foam Victories as Johnson Produces Championship |
| Wingless | WAR | Lucas Oil,MO | Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial Night 2 | 32 | Brady Bacon | 8 | BACON BAGS LATE-RACE WIN ON NIGHT TWO AT HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSW | Lucas Oil,MO | Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial Night 2 | 70 | Josh Baughman | 1 | Baughman Flies To Friday Night Score At 9th Annual Hockett/McMillin Memorial |
| Wing 360 | STSS | Yakima,WA | Fall Brawl at the Fair | 25 | Jay Cole | | Cole Sneaks Past Borden For Summer Thunder Win |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | | 45 | Justyn Cox | 1 | Justyn Cox wins Placerville |
Saturday, September 21, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Dodge City,KS | | 25 | Brad Sweet | 1 | Brad Sweet wins Dodge City doubleheader finale |
| Wing | AS | Lincoln,PA | Dirt Classic | 49 | Brian Montieth | 1 | Brian Montieth gets by Aaron Reutzel to score Dirt Classic 6 victory worth $20,000 |
| Wing | FAST | Fremont,OH | Jim & Joanne Ford Classic | 35 | Christopher Bell | 13 | Christopher Bell comes in and takes home the $10,000 Jim & Joanne Ford Classic!! |
| Wing | IRA | Jackson,MN | Open Wheel Nationals | 27 | Austin McCarl | 2 | Austin McCarl Caps Jackson Motorplex Season With Win During Casey’s General Stores Open Wheel Nationals presented by Sea Foam |
| Wing | OVSCA | Wayne County,OH | Ohio Dirt Blowout | 26 | Chris Myers | | CHRIS MYERS takes OVSCA feature at WAYNE CO. SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 18 | Joey Montgomery | 2 | Joey Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Sharon,OH | Apple Festival Nationals | 19 | Trevor Baker | 1 | Baker takes $3000 “410” Sprints for 1st time part of “Apple Fest Nat’s” Night 2 |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Glenn Howard Classic | 21 | Austin Williams | 9 | AUSTIN WILLIAMS GRABS PERRIS “GLENN HOWARD MEMORIAL” VICTORY |
| Wingless | WAR | Lucas Oil,MO | Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial | 61 | Chris Windom | 1 | WINDOM WINS HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL CROWN |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | Night of Champions | 21 | Justin Owen | 4 | Owen wins first Burg Feature; Gaines secures Sprint Car Title! |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 30 | Jadon Rogers | 1 | Jadon Rogers wins Lincoln Park |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 9 | Logan Hupp | | Logan Hupp wins Twin Cities |
| Midget | BMARA | 141,WI | Inex Legend Championship | 21 | Chase McDermand | 10 | McDermand clean sweeps Badger 141 Speedway event |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Port City,OK | | 13 | Trey Marcham | 4 | Trey Marcham wins POWRiMW at Port City |
| Midget | RMMRA | I-76,CO | Ken Clark Memorial | 17 | Ryan Oerter | | Oerter Captures Ken Clark Memorial Win for 2nd Win in as Many Races! |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSW | Lucas Oil,MO | Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial | 70 | Blake Hahn | 2 | Blake Hahn Wins The 9th Annual Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial |
| Wing 360 | OCRS | Salina Highbanks,OK | Ameri-Flex Challenge IV | 29 | Alex Sewell | 6 | Sewell adds his name to the list of AmeriFlex / OCRS Challenge winners |
| Wing 360 | SCoNE | Bear Ridge,VT | | 11 | Clay Dow | | Clay Dow Overall Winner at Bear Ridge Speedway |
| Wing 360 | STSS | Yakima,WA | Fall Brawl at the Fair | 26 | Devon Borden | | Borden Seals Summer Thunder Championship with Win |
| Wing 360 | URC,ESS | Outlaw,NY | Outlaw Fall Nationals (with PST) | 29 | Joe Trenca | | JOE TRENCA WALKS AWAY WITH $5,000 AS OUTLAW SPEEDWAY FALL NATIONALS 360 SPRINT WINNER |
| Wing 360 | | Placerville,CA | | 44 | Rico Abreu | 1 | Abreu wins a thriller at Placerville Speedway |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 11 | JR Bonesteel | 8 | JR Bonesteel wins NMMRA at Sandia |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | Wing | AS | Hagerstown,MD | | 31 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Aaron Reutzel scores 15th All Star victory of 2019 in dominating fashion at Hagerstown Speedway |
Wednesday, September 25, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Jacksonville,IL | | 36 | Carson Macedo | 2 | Carson Macedo wins thrilling show at Jacksonville Speedway |
Thursday, September 26, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Gas City,IN | James Dean Classic | 28 | Chris Windom | 1 | WINDOM A GAS CITY GIANT AT JAMES DEAN CLASSIC |
Friday, September 27, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Eldora,OH | BeFour the Crowns Showdown | 44 | Logan Schuchart | 1 | Logan Schuchart conquers Eldora Speedway for second time |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 28 | Lance DeWease | 3 | Dewease Tunes For Williams Grove Open & Outlaws With “Tricky” Sprints Win |
| Wing 360 | PST | Fonda,NY | Make-up from 5/25 | 17 | Jordan Poirier | | Pienazek and Poirier Score First PST Wins on Same Night at Fonda; Franek Crowned 2019 Tour Champion |
| Wing 360 | PST | Fonda,NY | Earl Halaquist Memorial | 22 | Josh Pieniazek | | Pienazek and Poirier Score First PST Wins on Same Night at Fonda; Franek Crowned 2019 Tour Champion |
| Wing 360 | | Silver Dollar,CA | Fall Nationals | 50 | Justyn Cox | 2 | Cox Wins in a Thriller |
Saturday, September 28, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Lernerville,PA | Commonwealth Clash | 32 | Brad Sweet | 1 | Brad Sweet earns his 50th career win, extends points lead at Lernerville |
| Wing | AS | Eldora,OH | 4-Crown Nationals | 42 | Aaron Reutzel | 6 | Aaron Reutzel caps 2019 All Star title run with 4-Crown Nationals triumph at Eldora Speedway |
| Wing | IRA | Plymouth,WI | WI Sprint Car Championships | 31 | Jeremy Schultz | 16 | Schultz Wins 410 Feature on Wisconsin Sprint Car Championship Night |
| Wing | OVSCA | Atomic,OH | OVSCA Championship | 19 | Cole Duncan | | Cole Duncan wins OVSCA at Atomic |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 21 | Joe B Miller | 3 | Joe B Miller wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | Hank Gentzler Memorial Manufactures Appreciation Race | 27 | Ryan Smith | 1 | A NIGHT OF FIRSTS; RYAN SMITH EARNS FIRST CAREER LINCOLN WINS |
| Wingless | USAC | Eldora,OH | 4-Crown Nationals | 35 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | SUNSHINE SCORES RECORD 4TH STRAIGHT ELDORA SPRINT WIN |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA,USACSW | Arizona,AZ | Hall of Fame Classic | 23 | RJ Johnson (AZ) | 8 | R.J. JOHNSON WINS ON ARIZONA HOME TURF |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 34 | Shane Cockrum | 5 | Shane Cockrum wins Linconl Park |
| Midget | USACM | Eldora,OH | 4-Crown Nationals | 20 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | COURTNEY CLAIMS THRONE IN 4-CROWN MIDGET MAIN |
| Midget | RMMRA | El Paso County,CO | | 18 | Keith Rauch | | Rauch Grabs Season Finale and Championship at El Paso County Raceway! |
| Wing 360 | ASCSMS | Jackson,MS | | 13 | Derek Hagar | 1 | Hagar Leads It All With ASCS Mid-South At Jackson Motor Speedway |
| Wing 360 | MSA | Plymouth,WI | | 33 | Brandon McMullen | | McMullen wins Wisconsin Sprint Car Championship A-main |
| Wing 360 | SCB | 82,TX | Fall Sprint Car Championships | 31 | Channin Tankersley | | Tankersley Tames 31-Car ‘Bandits Field at 82 |
| Wing 360 | | Sandia,NM | | 7 | Don Grable | | Don Grable wins Sandia |
| Wing 360 | | Silver Dollar,CA | Fall Nationals | 56 | Tim Kaeding | 1 | Kaeding Wins Number Five at Fall Nationals |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | | 17 | Dennis Gile | 4 | Victory Goes To Dennis Gile With ASCS Desert Non-Wing At Arizona Speedway |
| Silver Crown | USACSC | Eldora,OH | 4-Crown Nationals | 27 | Brady Bacon | 4 | BACON BOLTS TO ELDORA SILVER CROWN TRIUMPH |
Friday, October 4, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Williams Grove,PA | National Open prelim | 53 | David Gravel | 1 | David Gravel wins first night of National Open at Williams Grove |
| Wing | | Jacksonville,IL | | 38 | Rico Abreu | 2 | Rico Abreu wins MOWA at Jacksonville |
| Midget | POWRiM | Jacksonville,IL | | 29 | Logan Seavey | 4 | SEAVEY SNOOKERS RICO LATE AT JACKSONVILLE, TIES RECORD WITH 11TH WIN OF 2019 |
| Wing 360 | ASCSMS | I-30,AR | Short Track Nationals Prelim | 69 | Derek Hagar | 2 | “The Guy” Hagar Wins Short Track Nationals Prelim! |
| Wing 360 | | Ocean,CA | | 22 | Justin Sanders | 1 | Justin Sanders wins Ocean |
Saturday, October 5, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Williams Grove,PA | National Open | 49 | Brent Marks | 2 | Brent Marks wins the National Open at Williams Grove Speedway |
| Wing | FAST | Atomic,OH | Freedom 40 | 28 | Cole Duncan | 5 | Cole Duncan wins his fifth Freedom 40 in a row, along with claiming the 2019 FAST points championships |
| Wing | KoW | Kern County,CA | | 15 | Dominic Scelzi | 1 | SCELZI SCORES FIFTH KING OF THE WEST-NARC VICTORY AT KCRP |
| Wing | | Jacksonville,IL | | 32 | Rico Abreu | 4 | ABREU DOUBLES DOWN AT JACKSONVILLE |
| Wingless | USAC | Lawrenceburg,IN | Fall Nationals | 26 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 5 | KTJ’S LOVIN’ IT AT LAWRENCEBURG'S FALL NATIONALS |
| Wingless | BOSS | Atomic,OH | Jason Soudrette Memorial | 27 | Matt Westfall | 3 | Matt Westfall repeats at Atomic Speedway, with his win he officially becomes your 2019 BOSS points champion |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | Fall Festival of Speed | 30 | Tyler Hewitt | | Hewitt Beats Cockrum in Non-Wing Sprint Feature To Highlight the First Night of Gas City’s ‘Fall Festival of Speed’ Saturday Night |
| Midget | POWRiM | Jacksonville,IL | | 23 | Tanner Carrick | 1 | CARRICK CRUISES TO THIRD-CAREER WIN AT JACKSONVILLE |
| Wing 360 | ASCSMS | I-30,AR | Short Track Nationals | 66 | Blake Hahn | 2 | Blake Hahn Makes it Two in a Row at I-30 Speedway’s Short Track Nationals! |
| Wing 360 | ASCSSW | Arizona,AZ | | 9 | Nick Parker | 6 | Nick Parker Snags ASCS Southwest Victory At Arizona Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ASCSW | Lake Ozark,MO | | 18 | Jonathan Cornell | 2 | Cornell Leads It All With ASCS Warrior Region At Lake Ozark Speedway |
| Wing 360 | SCoNE | Legion,NH | | 11 | Jake Williams | | Jake Williams Dominates at RumTown Speedway |
| Wing 360 | | Petaluma,CA | Adobe Cup | 31 | Sean Becker | 1 | Sean Becker wins Petaluma |
| Wing 360 | | Sandia,NM | | 14 | Caleb Saiz | | Caleb Saiz wins Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 18 | Jason Grady | 5 | Jason Grady wins NMMRA at Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Santa Maria,CA | | 15 | Kaleb Montgomery | 4 | KALEB MONTGOMERY MASTERS SANTA MARIA |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | Wing | FAST | Waynesfield,OH | Bob Hampshire Classic | 38 | Skylar Gee | 3 | Gee makes most of 1st visit to Waynesfield, cashing in for Bob Hampshire Classic FAST win |
| Wing | KoW | Kings,CA | Cotton Classic | 21 | Rico Abreu | 3 | ABREU IS VICTORIOUS IN COTTON CLASSIC RUN |
| Wing | | BAPS,PA | | 26 | Chase Dietz | 2 | Chase Dietz Wins Capitol Renegade Showdown at BAPS Motor Speedway |
| Wingless | BOSS | Waynesfield,OH | Bob Hampshire Classic | 34 | Cody Gardner | 2 | Gardner scores 2nd straight BOSS victory |
| Wingless | | Brownstown,IN | FunFest (Friday race) | 24 | Kyle Cummins | | Kyle Cummins wins Brownstown |
| Wingless | | Brownstown,IN | FunFest | 25 | Kyle Cummins | | Kyle Cummins wins Brownstown |
| Midget | POWRiM | Southern Illinois,IL | Southern Illinois Shootout | 26 | Jake Neuman | 11 | NEUMAN SURVIVES MARION MAYHEM, WINS AGAIN WITH TEAM RIPPER |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSS | Creek County,OK | Fall Fling | 34 | Sam Hafertepe Jr | 2 | Hafertepe Unchallenged With Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series At Creek County Speedway |
| Wing 360 | ASCSSW | Canyon,AZ | | 14 | Billy Chester | 3 | Billy Chester Cashes In With ASCS Southwest At Canyon Speedway Park |
| Wing 360 | NCRA | 81,KS | | 18 | Wayne Johnson | 1 | Wayne Johnson wins NCRA at 81 |
| Wing 360 | SCB | 82,TX | Paul Peters Memorial 25 | 17 | Casey Burkham | | Sprint Car Bandits Finale Ends with Wild Event at 82 |
| Wing 360 | SCCT,KoT | Kings,CA | Cotton Classic | 33 | Cole Macedo | 1 | Cole Macedo wins SCCT at Keller |
| Wing 360 | URC | BAPS,PA | | 40 | Chad Layton | 2 | Bad Chad Layton tames BAPS Motor Speedway |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Central Arizona,AZ | | 13 | Dennis Gile | 1 | Dennis Gile Leads It All With San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Non-Wing At Central Arizona Speedway |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Petaluma,CA | | 22 | Austin Liggett | 2 | AUSTIN LIGGETT TOPS PETALUMA’S ADOBE CUP II |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Tri-State,IN | | 28 | Christopher Bell | 3 | Christopher Bell wins at Tri-State Speedway as driver, owner |
| Midget | POWRiM | Belle-Clair,IL | Charlene Meents Memorial | 35 | Logan Seavey | 2 | SEAVEY SETS NEW SINGLE SEASON RECORD, WINS 12TH OF 2019 AT BELLE-CLAIR |
Thursday, October 17, 2019 | Midget | USACM | Wayne County,IL | Jason Leffler Memorial | 32 | Tyler Courtney | 3 | LATE-RACE HEROICS NET COURTNEY LEFFLER MEMORIAL WIN |
| Wing 360 | | Thunderbowl,CA | Trophy Cup Night 1 | 89 | Rico Abreu | | Abreu Takes Cup Opener |
Friday, October 18, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Lakeside,KS | | 32 | Donny Schatz | 5 | Donny Schatz wins with Ford at Lakeside Speedway, cuts into points lead |
| Wing | | Atomic,OH | | 15 | Cole Duncan | | Cole Duncan wins Atomic |
| Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Klash | 31 | Justin Grant | | Justin Grant wins Kokomo |
| Midget | SSMS | County Line,NC | | 16 | Connor Leoffler | | Connor Leoffler wins SSMS at County Line |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSLS | Devils Bowl,TX | Winter Nationals | 31 | Sam Hafertepe Jr | 2 | Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Dominates Devil’s Bowl Winter Nationals Opener |
| Wing 360 | ESS,PST | Outlaw,NY | Dutch Hoag Memorial | 24 | Lucas Wolfe | | LUCAS WOLFE GOES BACK TO BACK AT OUTLAW SPEEDWAY IN $3,000 DUTCH HOAG MEMORIAL |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Super Bee,LA | | 30 | Tony Stewart | 3 | Tony Stewart battles to 5th USCS Outlaw Thunder win of the 2019 season at Chatham Speedway on Friday |
| Wing 360 | | Thunderbowl,CA | Trophy Cup Night 2 | 89 | Rico Abreu | | Another Abreu Cup Win! |
Saturday, October 19, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Lake Ozark,MO | Jason Johnson Classic | 28 | David Gravel | 4 | David Gravel wins Jason Johnson Classic |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | Steel City Stampede | 13 | Chad Kemenah | 5 | Kemenah Takse $3,000 Payday |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | Open Wheel Madness | 35 | TJ Stutts | 1 | TJ Stutts Picks Up Emotional Win in Open Wheel Madness Finale at Port Royal Speedway |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | Harvest Cup | 32 | Kyle Cummins | 1 | Cummins Swept 2019 |
| Midget | USACM | Tri-State,IN | Harvest Cup | 27 | Jason McDougal | 5 | J-MAC MASTERS HAUBSTADT’S HARVEST CUP |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | I-30,AR | | 17 | Jesse Colwell | 1 | COLWELL CHARGES FROM TAIL TO WIN AT I-30 |
| Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSLS | Devils Bowl,TX | Winter Nationals | 27 | Roger Crockett | 1 | Roger Crockett Wins The Devil’s Bowl Winter Nationals |
| Wing 360 | ESS | Brockville,ONT,CAN | Fall Nationals | 20 | Steve Poirier | | Steve Poirier Finally Cracks Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Victory Lane on Final Event of 2019 |
| Wing 360 | URC | Port Royal,PA | Open Wheel Madness | 33 | Brock Zearfoss | 12 | Brock Zearfoss claims his first ever URC win at the Speed Palace |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Super Bee,LA | | 29 | Mark Smith | 4 | Mark Smith gets 9th 2019 USCS win at Chatham Speedway on Saturday |
| Wing 360 | | Thunderbowl,CA | Trophy Cup Night 3 | 89 | Rico Abreu | | Rico Abreu Sweeps Trophy Cup |
Thursday, October 24, 2019 | Wing 360 | | Orange County,NY | Rapid Tire 25 | 21 | Jordan Thomas | | Jordan Thomas wins Orange County |
Friday, October 25, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Port Royal,PA | Nittany Showdown | 52 | Donny Schatz | 1 | Donny Schatz cuts points deficit down to 8 points with Port Royal win |
Saturday, October 26, 2019 | Wingless | USACSW | Central Arizona,AZ | Howl-O-Ween Bash | 18 | CJ Leary | 6 | C.J. LEARY ADDS CASA GRANDE “HOWL-O-WEEN BASH” TO RESUME |
| Midget | USACMW | Ventura,CA | | 20 | Chase Johnson | 3 | CHASE JOHNSON GETS 1ST USAC MIDGET WIN AT VENTURA |
| Wing 360 | | Marysville,CA | | 27 | Andy Forsberg | 7 | Forsberg Wins at Spooktacular |
Thursday, October 31, 2019 | Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSLS | Texas,TX | | 40 | Terry McCarl | 6 | Terry McCarl Masters VANKOR Texas Sprint Car Nationals Opener |
Friday, November 1, 2019 | Wing 360 | ASCS,ASCSLS | Texas,TX | | 39 | Scott Bogucki | 5 | Scott Bogucki Wins A Wild One At The VANKOR Texas Sprint Car Nationals |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Hendry County,FL | | 24 | Justin Barger | 1 | Justin Barger won the 25-lap USCS Southern Most Sprint Car Nationals Nite #1 main event at Hendry County Motorsports Park |
| Wing 360 | | Stockton,CA | | 26 | Shane Golobic | | Golobic Conquers Stockton Dirt Track |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Stockton,CA | | 17 | Cody Spencer | 3 | Cody Spencer Dominant at Stockton Dirt Track |
Saturday, November 2, 2019 | Wing | KoW | Stockton,CA | Tribute to Gary Patterson | 18 | Shane Golobic | 1 | GOLOBIC WINS TRIBUTE TO GP; NETTO IS KING OF THE WEST-NARC CHAMP |
| Wing 360 | SCCT | Stockton,CA | Tribute to Gary Patterson | 30 | Rico Abreu | 1 | Abreu Romps in Tribute to Gary Patterson |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Hendry County,FL | | 23 | Danny Smith | 1 | Danny Smith wins USCS at Hendry County |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | | 14 | Bruce St James | 2 | Bruce St. James Breaks Through With The ASCS Desert Non-Wing Series |
Thursday, November 7, 2019 | Wingless | USAC,USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Oval Nationals Night 1 | 42 | Brady Bacon | 1 | PERRIS ELUSIVE NO MORE FOR BACON AT OVAL NATS NIGHT #1 |
Friday, November 8, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Charlotte,NC | World Finals | 53 | David Gravel | 1 | Schatz Cuts Sweet’s Lead to 2 points as Gravel Earns 50th Win |
| Wingless | USAC,USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Oval Nationals Night 2 | 41 | Brady Bacon | 3 | BACK-TO-BACK BACON DOES IT AGAIN AT PERRIS |
| Wing 360 | URC | Bridgeport,NJ | Big Track Classic Midge Miller Memorial | 22 | JJ Grasso | 3 | JJ Grasso wins night one of the Big Track Classic at Bridgeport Speedway |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Charlotte,NC | World Finals | 53 | David Gravel | 2 | Sweet beats Donny Schatz by 4 points in closest points battle in Series history; David Gravel sweeps Can-Am World Finals |
| Wingless | USAC,USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Oval Nationals | 37 | CJ Leary | 1 | LEARY LANDS OVAL NATIONALS VICTORY AT PERRIS |
| Midget | BCRA | Kern County,CA | | 13 | Jesse Love | 4 | LOVE ON TOP IN POWRi/BCRA Midgets |
| Midget | SSMS | Southern,FL | | 21 | Chett Gehrke | | Chett Gehrke wins SSMS at Southern |
| Wing 360 | ASCSSW | Central Arizona,AZ | | 13 | John Carney II | 1 | John Carney II Tops ASCS Southwest At Central Arizona Speedway |
| Wing 360 | CWAR | Marysville,CA | | 30 | Andy Forsberg | 4 | Forsberg 4-time Winner of Hall Memorial |
| Wing 360 | URC | Bridgeport,NJ | Big Track Classic Midge Miller Memorial | 21 | Robbie Stillwaggon | 2 | Robbie Stillwaggon wins the final race on Bridgeport’s 5/8ths, Grasso wins Midge Miller Memorial |
| Wing 360 | USCS | Talladega,AL | | 31 | Mark Smith | 4 | "Magic Mark" Smith raced to a Round#1 win in the USCS Fall Brawl at Talladega Short Track on Saturday night |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Marysville,CA | | 26 | Bradley Terrell | 3 | Bradley Terrell wins HUNT at Marysville |
Sunday, November 10, 2019 | Wing 360 | USCS | Talladega,AL | | 29 | Mark Smith | 2 | Mark Smith completes weekend Fall Brawl double in USCS Fall Brawl at Talladega Short Track on Sunrday night |
Friday, November 15, 2019 | Wingless | USAC,USAC/CRA | Arizona,AZ | Western World Championships Night 1 (with USACSW) | 35 | Tyler Courtney | 5 | SUNSHINE SURVIVES AND THRIVES IN WESTERN WORLD SPRINT OPENER |
| Midget | USACM,USACMW | Arizona,AZ | Western World Championships | 30 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 1 | THOMAS STEERS TO WESTERN WORLD NIGHT #1 MIDGET SCORE |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | Wing | | BAPS,PA | Sprint Showdown | 26 | Danny Dietrich | 2 | Danny Dietrich Scores Goofy's Sprint Showdown Victory at BAPS Motor Speedway |
| Wingless | USAC,USAC/CRA | Arizona,AZ | Western World Championships (with USACSW) | 32 | Tyler Courtney | 5 | COURTNEY SPRINTS TO BACK-TO-BACK WESTERN WORLD WINS |
| Midget | USACM,USACMW | Arizona,AZ | Western World Championships | 28 | Brady Bacon | 2 | BACON IS WESTERN WORLD MIDGET KING |
| Wing 360 | KoT | Kings,CA | Turkey Night | 24 | Mitchell Faccinto | 1 | Mitchell Faccinto wins KoT at Keller |
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 | Midget | USACM,USACMW | Placerville,CA | Hangtown 100 Night 1 | 57 | Gio Scelzi | 2 | GIO CASHES IN ON NIGHT #1 OF HANGTOWN 100 |
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 | Midget | USACM,USACMW | Placerville,CA | Hangtown 100 | 55 | Kyle Larson | 10 | LARSON LOOTS $32,000 PAYDAY AT HANGTOWN 100 |
Saturday, November 23, 2019 | Midget | USACM,USACMW | Bakersfield,CA | November Classic | 54 | Kyle Larson | 6 | THIRD TIME'S A CHARM FOR LARSON AT BAKERSFIELD |
Friday, November 29, 2019 | Midget | USACM,USACMW | Ventura,CA | Turkey Night Grand Prix | 68 | Kyle Larson | 13 | LARSON LOGS 3RD TURKEY NIGHT GP WIN |
| Wingless 360 | BTS | Vado,NM | Turkey Bowl | 23 | Anton Hernandez | | Broken axle can’t stop Anton Hernandez at Vado Speedway Park |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Ventura,CA | Turkey Night Grand Prix/Battle at the Beach | 25 | Chase Johnson | 2 | Chase Johnson wins USACWC at Ventura |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | Wing 360 | ASCSSW | Arizona,AZ | Copper Classic | 26 | Kyle Larson | 6 | Kyle Larson Takes ASCS Southwest Copper Classic Opener |
| Wingless 360 | BTS | Vado,NM | Turkey Bowl | 20 | Anton Hernandez | | Anton Hernandez wins BTS at Vado |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | Copper Classic | 22 | Sterling Cling | 2 | Sterling Cling Tops ASCS Desert Non-Wing At Copper Classic Opener |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | Wing 360 | ASCSSW | Arizona,AZ | Copper Classic | 20 | Justin Sanders | 10 | Justin Sanders Unstoppable At Arizona Speedway ASCS Southwest Copper Classic |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | Copper Classic | 21 | Stevie Sussex III | 1 | Stevie Sussex Hustles To Victory At ASCS Desert Non-Wing Copper Classic |
|