|
Skip Navigation Links
Wingless Results - 2019
The following are the races that I have compiled. If anyone has any races that I am missing, please click on my name below to email me the information.
Note: Contains all 410 Wingless and only sanctioned Midget, 360 Wingless, and Silver Crown races
Compiled by Bill Vanselow
Count: 439
Date | Class | Series | Track | Race | Car Count | Winner | Start | Story |
Monday, January 14, 2019 | Midget | | Tulsa Expo,OK | Chili Bowl Nationals prelim | 62 | Logan Seavey | 1 | Logan Seavey Perfect On Cummins Qualifying Night |
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 | Midget | | Tulsa Expo,OK | Chili Bowl Nationals prelim | 69 | Kyle Larson | 2 | Kyle Larson Motors To Warren CAT Qualifying Night Win |
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 | Midget | | Tulsa Expo,OK | Chili Bowl Nationals prelim | 72 | Rico Abreu | 2 | Rico Rocks It On Hard Rock Casino Qualifying Night |
Thursday, January 17, 2019 | Midget | | Tulsa Expo,OK | Chili Bowl Nationals prelim | 73 | Christopher Bell | 3 | Christopher Bell Fends Off Late Race Challenge For John Christner Trucking Qualifying Night Triumph |
Friday, January 18, 2019 | Midget | | Tulsa Expo,OK | Chili Bowl Nationals prelim | 72 | Justin Grant | 1 | Justin Grant Unstoppable In Third Consecutive Vacuworx Qualifying Night Win |
Saturday, January 19, 2019 | Midget | | Tulsa Expo,OK | Chili Bowl Nationals | 350 | Christopher Bell | 2 | Last Lap Pass Gives Bell His Third Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals Victory |
Saturday, February 2, 2019 | Wingless 360 | DSCS | Central Arizona,AZ | | 19 | Zach Madrid | 6 | Zach Madrid Takes San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Series Season Opener |
Friday, February 8, 2019 | Midget | USACM | Bubba,FL | Winter Dirt Games | 27 | Tyler Courtney | 5 | COURTNEY CONTINUES WINTER DIRT GAMES SUCCESS IN MIDGET OPENER |
Saturday, February 9, 2019 | Midget | USACM | Bubba,FL | Winter Dirt Games | 25 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | SUNSHINE DOUBLE-DIPS IN OCALA WITH 2ND STRAIGHT MIDGET VICTORY |
Thursday, February 14, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Bubba,FL | Winter Dirt Games | 29 | Chris Windom | 4 | LAST LAP HERO WINDOM SCORES OCALA SPRINT OPENER |
Friday, February 15, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Bubba,FL | Winter Dirt Games | 28 | Justin Grant | 2 | GRANT SURVIVES AND THRIVES IN WINTER DIRT GAMES NIGHT 2 |
Saturday, February 16, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Bubba,FL | Winter Dirt Games | 27 | CJ Leary | 2 | LEARY LOGS FIRST WIN FOR NEW TEAM IN WINTER DIRT GAMES X FINALE |
Friday, February 22, 2019 | Wingless | SESC | Hendry County,FL | Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals | 8 | Carson Short | | Carson Short wins Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals Night 1 |
Saturday, February 23, 2019 | Wingless | SESC | Hendry County,FL | Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals | 8 | Chris Windom | | Chris Windom wins Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals Night 2 |
Wednesday, February 27, 2019 | Wingless 360 | USACWC | Las Vegas,NV | Outlaw Showdown | 19 | Brody Roa | 6 | BRODY ROA SWEEPS NIGHT #1 OF THE SHOWDOWN AT LAS VEGAS |
Thursday, February 28, 2019 | Wingless 360 | USACWC | Las Vegas,NV | Outlaw Showdown | 19 | Jake Swanson | 8 | JAKE SWANSON SWEEPS LAS VEGAS SHOWDOWN FINALE |
Saturday, March 2, 2019 | Wingless | USACSW | Central Arizona,AZ | Cotton Classic | 18 | CJ Leary | 8 | C.J. LEARY TOPS “COTTON CLASSIC” AT CASA GRANDE |
Friday, March 8, 2019 | Wingless | ESCS | Heart O Texas,TX | Gordon Woolley Classic | 32 | Kevin Ramey | 2 | Kevin Ramey Snags ASCS Elite Non-Wing Season Opener |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA,USACSW | Canyon,AZ | Spring Showcase | 26 | Josh Hodges | 11 | JOSH HODGES SPRINTS TO VICTORY AT CANYON SPEEDWAY PARK |
Saturday, March 9, 2019 | Wingless | USAC/CRA,USACSW | Canyon,AZ | Spring Showcase | 24 | Hunter Schuerenberg | 4 | HUNTER SCHUERENBERG TOPS THE SPRING SHOWCASE AT CANYON |
| Midget | USACM | Southern IL Center,IL | Shamrock Classic | 52 | Cannon McIntosh | 1 | McINTOSH MASTERS MINI MAGIC MILE IN FIRST USAC WIN |
Friday, March 15, 2019 | Midget | BCRA | Kern County,CA | | 17 | Chase Johnson | 5 | JOHNSON WINS POWRi BCRA OPENER AT KERN COUNTY |
Saturday, March 16, 2019 | Wingless | SESC | All-Tech,FL | | 11 | Shane Butler | | Shane Butler wins SESC at All-Tech |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Bakersfield,CA | | 23 | Chase Johnson | 6 | CHASE JOHNSON SWEEPS THE BATTLE AT BAKERSFIELD |
Thursday, March 21, 2019 | Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Creek County,OK | Turnpike Challenge | 58 | Christopher Bell | 3 | Bell Remains Undefeated in Turnpike Competition |
Friday, March 22, 2019 | Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | I-44 Riverside,OK | Turnpike Challenge | 55 | Logan Seavey | 1 | Seavey Dethrones Bell at I-44 |
Saturday, March 23, 2019 | Wingless | ESCS | Superbowl,TX | | 22 | Justin Fifield | 1 | Justin Fifield Tops ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Superbowl |
| Wingless | | Brownstown,IN | No Way Out 40 | 35 | Kyle Cummins | | Kyle Cummins Spins & Wins "No Way Out 40" |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | I-44 Riverside,OK | Turnpike Challenge | 52 | Logan Seavey | 3 | Seavey Goes Two-For-Two in Turnpike Competition |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | | 18 | Kyle Shipley | 3 | Kyle Shipley wins DSCS at Arizona |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Ventura,CA | Battle at the Beach | 19 | Tristan Guardino | 6 | TRISTAN GUARDINO WINS VENTURA’S BATTLE OF THE BEACH RACE #1 |
| Silver Crown | USACSC | Memphis,TN | | 23 | Kody Swanson | 1 | SWANSON PERSEVERES WITH MEMPHIS 100 WIN |
Sunday, March 24, 2019 | Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Port City,OK | Turnpike Challenge | 51 | Jonathan Beason | 5 | BEASON BEATS BELL IN TURNPIKE CHALLENGE INSTANT CLASSIC |
Friday, March 29, 2019 | Wingless | SESC | Southern,FL | Gator DIRT Nationals | 21 | Connor Leoffler | | Connor Leoffler wins SESC at Southern |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Canyon,AZ | Sunset Showdown | 15 | Dennis Gile | 3 | Dennis Gile Victorious With San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprints At Canyon Speedway Park |
Saturday, March 30, 2019 | Wingless | SESC | Southern,FL | Gator DIRT Nationals | 20 | Isaac Chapple | | Isaac Chapple wins SESC at Southern |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | So-Cal Showdown | 27 | Brody Roa | 1 | BRODY ROA SPRINTS TO “SO-CAL SHOWDOWN” TRIUMPH AT PERRIS |
| Midget | SSMS | Southern,FL | Gator DIRT Nationals | 25 | Connor Leoffler | | Connor Leoffler wins SSMS at Southern |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Canyon,AZ | Sunset Showdown | 13 | Colton Hardy | 9 | Colton Hardy Charges To San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Victory At Canyon Speedway Park |
Friday, April 5, 2019 | Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Grand Prix | 23 | Chad Boespflug | | Chad Boespflug wins Kokomo |
| Midget | USACM | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Grand Prix | 32 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | COURTNEY CLAIMS KOKOMO GP OPENER |
Saturday, April 6, 2019 | Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Grand Prix | 21 | Justin Grant | | Justin Grant wins Kokomo |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 18 | Dickie Gaines | 5 | Gaines Wins Opening Night Sprint Car Feature! |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 14 | Lee Underwood | 2 | Lee Underwood wins Lincoln Park Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest Feature #2 |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | Racin Fest | 37 | AJ Hopkins | 1 | AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest |
| Wingless | | Valley,MO | | 19 | Wesley Smith | 2 | Wesley Smith wins Valley |
| Midget | USACM | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Grand Prix | 29 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 4 | THOMAS’ LAST LAP REDEMPTION PAYS OFF WITH KOKOMO GP WIN |
| Midget | USACMW,BCRA | Bakersfield,CA | | 23 | Ben Worth | 1 | BEN WORTH TOPS BAKERSFIELD WESTERN MIDGET SEASON OPENER |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | | 21 | Dustin Cormany | 2 | Dustin Cormany wins DSCS at Arizona |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Placerville,CA | | 21 | Jake Morgan | 1 | Jake Morgan Wins Thriller at Placerville Speedway to Open 2019 Hunt Wingless Tour |
Friday, April 12, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Bloomington,IN | Larry Rice Classic | 26 | Brady Bacon | 1 | BACON BANKS LARRY RICE CLASSIC AT BLOOMINGTON |
Saturday, April 13, 2019 | Wingless | BOSS | Atomic,OH | | 29 | Matt Westfall | | Matt Westfall wins BOSS at Atomic |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Sokola Shootout | 28 | Richard VanderWeerd | 4 | RICHARD VANDER WEERD TOPS PERRIS “SOKOLA SHOOTOUT” |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 21 | Robert Ballou | 7 | Robert Ballou wins Lawrenceburg |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 33 | Thomas Meseraull | 8 | Thomas Messeraul wins Linconl Park |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 15 | Jason Grady | 5 | Jason Grady wins NMMRA at Sandia |
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 | Wingless 360 | USACEC | Delaware,DE | | 14 | Chris Allen Jr | 4 | ALLEN RIM RIDES TO EAST COAST VICTORY AT DELAWARE |
Friday, April 19, 2019 | Wingless | | Valley,MO | | 28 | Zach Daum | 1 | Zach Daum soars at Valley Speedway |
Saturday, April 20, 2019 | Wingless | USACSW | Arizona,AZ | Lealand McSpadden Classic | 17 | Logan Seavey | 6 | LOGAN SEAVEY WINS MCSPADDEN CLASSIC THRILLER AT SAN TAN VALLEY |
| Wingless | WAR | Spoon River,IL | | 29 | Thomas Meseraull | 4 | MESERAULL BLAZES TO FIRST-CAREER WAR WIN AT SPOON RIVER |
| Midget | BMARA | Beaver Dam,WI | Jim Wipperfurth Memorial | 22 | Bill Balog | 10 | Balog wins Badger Midget opener at Beaver Dam Raceway |
| Midget | USACMW,BCRA | Merced,CA | | 19 | Austin Liggett | 3 | AUSTIN LIGGETT SHINES AT MERCED USAC MIDGET DEBUT |
Friday, April 26, 2019 | Wingless | ISCL | Lee County,IA | | 13 | Wyatt Burks | 1 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Lee County |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Creek County,OK | Midget Mayhem | 26 | Jonathan Beason | 2 | BEASON OUTLASTS STOUT POWRi WEST FIELD AT CREEK COUNTY |
Saturday, April 27, 2019 | Wingless | USACSW | Canyon,AZ | State 48 Classic | 14 | Brody Roa | 7 | BRODY ROA TOPS STATE 48 CLASSIC AT PEORIA |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Port City,OK | Midget Mayhem | 23 | Andrew Felker | 1 | FELKER FENDS OFF FIELD FOR POWRi WEST TRIUMPH AT PORT CITY |
| Midget | USACMW | Santa Maria,CA | | 17 | Austin Liggett | 4 | 2 IN A ROW FOR AUSTIN LIGGETT AT SANTA MARIA |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Saguaro,AZ | | 12 | Dustin Cormany | 3 | Cormany Top USA Raceway In Desert Non-Wing Competition |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 15 | Colt Treharn | 5 | Colt Treharn wins Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Santa Maria,CA | | 22 | Austin Liggett | 1 | AUSTIN LIGGETT DOUBLES UP AT SANTA MARIA |
Sunday, April 28, 2019 | Silver Crown | USACSC | Toledo,OH | | 24 | Kody Swanson | 1 | HOLY TOLEDO! SWANSON WINS 4TH ROLLIE BEALE CLASSIC |
Friday, May 3, 2019 | Wingless | | Gas City,IN | Season Opener | 35 | Clinton Boyles | | Boyles Tops Sprint Car Feature To Highlight Gas City I-69 Speedway Opener During ‘Spring Fever’ Show Friday Night |
| Midget | BCRA | Kern County,CA | | 11 | Austin Liggett | 1 | Austin Liggett wins BCRA at Kern County |
Saturday, May 4, 2019 | Wingless | USAC/CRA | Ventura,CA | | 23 | Troy Rutherford | 11 | TROY RUTHERFORD WINS USAC/CRA SHOWDOWN AT VENTURA |
| Wingless | WAR | Lucas Oil,MO | | 36 | Kory Schudy | 6 | SCHUDY SCORES FIRST WAR WIN IN FINAL LAPS AT LUCAS OIL |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Lucas Oil,MO | | 30 | Logan Seavey | 5 | SEAVEY STEALS LATE WIN AT LUCAS OIL |
Sunday, May 5, 2019 | Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | King of Kokomo | 33 | Chris Windom | 2 | Chris Windom wins Kokomo |
Friday, May 10, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Eldora,OH | #LetsRaceTwo Don Branson/Jud Larson Classic | 37 | Tyler Courtney | 7 | CONVINCING COURTNEY CRUSHES ELDORA FIELD |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | Season Opener | 52 | AJ Hopkins | 1 | AJ Hopkins wins Paragon |
| Midget | POWRiM | Belle-Clair,IL | Knepper Memorial | 34 | Austin Brown | 1 | BROWN BANKS DOMINATING POWRi NATIONAL VICTORY AT BELLE-CLAIR |
Saturday, May 11, 2019 | Wingless | USAC/CRA | Bakersfield,CA | | 17 | Damion Gardner | 3 | DAMION GARDNER WINS USAC/CRA BATTLE AT BAKERSFIELD |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 12 | Dickie Gaines | 3 | Dickie Gaines wins Lawrenceburg |
Friday, May 17, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Tri-City,IL | | 27 | Chris Windom | 5 | WINDOM FIRST TO REPEAT IN USAC SPRINT WIN AT TRI-CITY |
| Wingless | ESCS | RPM,TX | | 35 | Keith Martin | 5 | Keith Martin Victorious With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At RPM Speedway |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 30 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Tops Sprint Car Feature In ‘Open-Wheel Madness’ Show Friday At Gas City I-69 Speedway |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 29 | Jadon Rogers | 4 | Jadon Rogers wins Paragon |
| Midget | USACM | Tri-City,IL | | 26 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | COURTNEY CHALKS UP HISTORY IN TRI-CITY MIDGET WIN |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Big Diamond,PA | | 31 | Steven Drevicki | 8 | DREVICKI GRABS SECOND EAST COAST SPRINT WIN OF SEASON AT BIG DIAMOND |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Thunderbowl,CA | Peter Murphy Classic | 22 | Austin Liggett | 5 | AUSTIN LIGGETT TOPS PETER MURPHY CLASSIC AT TULARE |
Saturday, May 18, 2019 | Wingless | BOSS | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 37 | Nick Bilbee | 3 | Bilbee wins Thrilling BOSS Feature! |
| Wingless | GLTS | I-96,MI | | 21 | Steve Irwin | | Steve Irwin Uses Loaner Engine to Win MTS Opener at I-96 Speedway |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | Midwest Madness | 20 | Kyle Cummins | 4 | Cummins in Control of the Midwest Madness Season Opener |
| Wingless | USACSW | Central Arizona,AZ | Hank Arnold Memorial | 14 | Stevie Sussex III | 1 | STEVIE SUSSEX BREAKS THROUGH AT CASA GRANDE |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 26 | AJ Hopkins | 6 | AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | RMMRA | I-76,CO | Jim Barr Memorial | 18 | Keith Rauch | 9 | Keith Rauch wins RMMRA at I-76 |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 15 | Josh Grady | 3 | Josh Grady wins NMMRA at Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Grandview,PA | | 23 | Timmy Buckwalter | 5 | NEW RIDE, NO PROBLEM: BUCKWALTER BANKS GRANDVIEW EAST COAST WIN |
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Terre Haute,IN | Tony Hulman Classic | 20 | Chase Stockon | 2 | STOCKON FINALLY HOLDS THE RIFLE; WINS TONY HULMAN CLASSIC |
Thursday, May 23, 2019 | Silver Crown | USACSC | State Fairgrounds,IN | Hoosier Hundred | 39 | Tyler Courtney | 3 | HOOSIER HUNDRED’S SUNSET BELONGS TO SUNSHINE |
Friday, May 24, 2019 | Wingless | MSCS | Bloomington,IN | Josh Burton Memorial | 29 | Robert Ballou | 5 | BALLOU FIRST AT THE 2019 JOSH BURTON MEMORIAL |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 16 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Wins Sprint Car Feature In ‘Salute to the Military’ Show Friday At Gas City I-69 Speedway |
Saturday, May 25, 2019 | Wingless | ESCS | Grayson County,TX | | 34 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks Captures First Career ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At Grayson County Speedway |
| Wingless | MSCS | Lincoln Park,IN | | 40 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 4 | THOMAS JR. TOPS AT LINCOLN PARK SPEEDWAY |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Salute to Indy | 25 | Hunter Schuerenberg | 2 | HUNTER SCHUERENBERG ADDS PERRIS SALUTE TO INDY TO WIN LIST |
| Wingless | WAR | Lake Ozark,MO | | 19 | Jack Wagner | 2 | WAGNER SNAGS FIRST WAR WIN AT LAKE OZARK SPEEDWAY |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 20 | JJ Hughes | | JJ Hughes wins Twin Cities |
| Midget | BCRA | Stockton,CA | Jimmy Sills Classic | 8 | Shane Golobic | 1 | Shane Golobic wins BCRA Jimmy Sills Classic at Stockton |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Canyon,AZ | | 20 | Joshua Shipley | 8 | Josh Shipley Shines With San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Cars At Canyon Speedway Park |
Sunday, May 26, 2019 | Wingless | ESCS | Heart O Texas,TX | | 28 | Justin Melton | 4 | ASCS Elite Non-Wing Win Goes To Justin Melton At Heart O’ Texas Speedway |
| Wingless | GLTS | Crystal,MI | | 30 | Lukas Smith | | Lukas Smith wins MTS at Crystal |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | Memorial Weekend Classic | 28 | Kyle Cummins | 4 | CUMMINS CAPTURES THE MEMORIAL WEEKEND CLASSIC |
| Wingless | WAR | Double X,MO | | 19 | Wesley Smith | 4 | SMITH SEALS STRONG DOUBLE-X TRIUMPH |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Lake Ozark,MO | 360 Spring Nationals | 23 | Logan Seavey | 6 | Seavey Strikes in Lake Ozark Spectacular |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Canyon,AZ | | 15 | Kyle Shipley | 3 | Kyle Shipley Tops San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Sprint Cars At Canyon Speedway Park |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Bridgeport,NJ | | 21 | Joey Biasi | 1 | BIASI DOMINATES BRIDGEPORT FOR USAC EAST COAST WIN |
Friday, May 31, 2019 | Wingless | ISCL | US 36,MO | | 24 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at US 36 |
| Wingless | MSCS | Paragon,IN | | 28 | Kyle Cummins | 7 | CUMMINS COLLECTS SEASON WIN NUMBER 3 WITH MSCS |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 24 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Wins Third Straight |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 23 | Josh Cunningham | 5 | Josh Cunningham wins Paragon |
Saturday, June 1, 2019 | Wingless | ISCL | Bethany,MO | | 20 | Chris Morgan | 4 | Chris Morgan wins ISCL at Bethany |
| Wingless | USACSW | Arizona,AZ | | 12 | RJ Johnson (AZ) | 5 | R.J. JOHNSON IS BACK ON TOP AT SAN TAN VALLEY |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 31 | Shane Cockrum | 3 | Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 22 | Hunter O'Neal | | Hunter O'Neal wins Twin Cities |
| Midget | BCRA | Placerville,CA | | 12 | Shane Golobic | 1 | Golobic doubles down at Placerville Speedway Saturday |
| Midget | BMARA | Sycamore,IL | | 31 | Chase Jones | 6 | Jones scores Badger Midget clean sweep at Sycamore |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Ventura,CA | Battle at the Beach | 21 | Troy Rutherford | 4 | RUTHERFORD TRIUMPHS AT VENTURA |
Sunday, June 2, 2019 | Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Klassic | 23 | Justin Grant | | Justin Grant wins Kokomo |
| Midget | BMARA | Angell Park,WI | | 26 | Davey Ray | 15 | Ray wins Angell Park opener from Eighth Row |
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 | Wingless | | Montpelier,IN | | 18 | Kevin Thomas Jr | | Seavey, Thomas Jr., and Morton Win Indiana Midget Week Events at the Montpelier Motor Speedway |
| Midget | USACM | Montpelier,IN | Indiana Midget Week | 38 | Logan Seavey | 1 | SEAVEY SEIZES MONTPELIER INDIANA MIDGET WEEK OPENER |
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 | Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 25 | Kevin Thomas Jr | | Kevin Thomas Jr wins Gas City |
| Midget | USACM | Gas City,IN | Indiana Midget Week | 40 | Justin Grant | 2 | GRANT GETS REDEMPTION AT GAS CITY INDIANA MIDGET WEEK RD. 2 |
Thursday, June 6, 2019 | Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 26 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 3 | Kevin Thomas Jr wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | USACM | Lincoln Park,IN | Indiana Midget Week | 30 | Tanner Thorson | 15 | THORSON TRIUMPHS IN FRENZIED IMW ROUND AT PUTNAMVILLE |
Friday, June 7, 2019 | Wingless | BOSS | Moler,OH | | 20 | Luke Hall | 5 | Hall Takes BOSS Win at Moler |
| Wingless | WAR | Valley,MO | | 33 | Riley Kreisel | 6 | KREISEL TREADS VALLEY CUSHION FOR FOURTH WAR WIN |
| Wingless | | Bloomington,IN | | 14 | Kevin Thomas Jr | | Kevin Thomas Jr wins Bloomington |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 30 | Bill Rose | 5 | Bill Rose wins Paragon |
| Midget | USACM | Bloomington,IN | Indiana Midget Week | 33 | Tyler Courtney | 4 | COURTNEY CONNECTS IN BLOOMINGTON IMW VICTORY |
| Midget | BCRA | Ocean,CA | | 16 | Alex Schutte | 1 | Schutte, Frost, Gallaher, Jones, and Mueller Take Home Victories on June 7th at Ocean Speedway |
| Midget | BMARA | Luxemburg,WI | | 23 | Mike Stroik | 1 | Stroik captures Badger Career win#1 at Luxemburg |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Big Diamond,PA | | 25 | Timmy Buckwalter | 2 | BUCKWALTER BLASTS TO BIG DIAMOND VICTORY |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Thunderbowl,CA | Chris & Brian Faria Memorial | 12 | Tristan Guardino | 2 | TRISTAN GUARDINO WINS NONSTOP FARIA MEMORIAL |
Saturday, June 8, 2019 | Wingless | USACSW | Canyon,AZ | | 13 | Mike Martin | 3 | MIKE MARTIN’S LATE CHARGE EARNS CSP BIRTHDAY BASH VICTORY |
| Wingless | WAR | Lake Ozark,MO | | 24 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | BURKS BANKS DOMINATING LAKE OZARK VICTORY |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 19 | Thomas Meseraull | 9 | Meseraull Wins Sprint Feature! |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 32 | Shane Cockrum | 2 | Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | USACM | Lawrenceburg,IN | Indiana Midget Week | 27 | Chris Windom | 5 | WINDOM BREAKS THROUGH FOR FIRST MIDGET WIN AT THE BURG |
| Midget | BCRA | Petaluma,CA | | 8 | Alex Schutte | 1 | BT Express, Machado, Schutte Shatter Competition on Butler Auto Glass Night |
| Midget | BMARA | Plymouth,WI | | 22 | Jack Routson | 11 | Routson scores thrilling Badger Midget win at Plymouth |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Grays Harbor,WA | | 15 | Shawn Rice | 3 | Shawn Rice wins WSS at Grays Harbor |
Sunday, June 9, 2019 | Midget | BMARA | Angell Park,WI | | 24 | Davey Ray | 5 | Ray repeats at Angell Park, Probst captures The Badger State Midget Showdown Crown |
| Midget | RMMRA | Phillips County,CO | | 18 | Keith Rauch | | Keith Rauch wins RMMRA at Phillips County |
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Grandview,PA | Eastern Storm Jesse Hockett Classic | 25 | Brady Bacon | 2 | BACON GETS $10K GRANDVIEW TRIFECTA IN EASTERN STORM OPENER |
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Bridgeport,NJ | Eastern Storm | 22 | Jason McDougal | 2 | McDOUGAL CROSSES BRIDGEPORT OFF EASTERN STORM CHECKLIST |
Thursday, June 13, 2019 | Midget | POWRiM | Fayette County,IL | Illinois SPEED Week | 32 | Logan Seavey | 1 | SEAVEY SOARS TO SPEED WEEK SUCCESS AT FAYETTE COUNTY |
Friday, June 14, 2019 | Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 47 | Travis Berryhill | 3 | Travis Berryhill wins Paragon |
| Wingless | | Valley,MO | | 22 | Wesley Smith | 3 | Wesley Smith drives Helm car to John Helm Memorial win at Valley Speedway |
| Midget | POWRiM | Jacksonville,IL | Illinois SPEED Week | 32 | Logan Seavey | 1 | SEAVEY STORMS TO ANOTHER DOMINANT WIN IN JACKSONVILLE MAKEUP |
| Silver Crown | USACSC | Williams Grove,PA | | 19 | Brady Bacon | 3 | BACON THE LAST MAN STANDING IN DRAMA-FILLED WILLIAMS GROVE 100 |
Saturday, June 15, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Port Royal,PA | Eastern Storm | 22 | Tyler Courtney | 2 | COURTNEY RULES PORT ROYAL EASTERN STORM ROUND |
| Wingless | ESCS | 281,TX | | 20 | Keith Martin | 1 | Keith Martin Grabs ASCS Elite Non-Wing Glory At 281 Speedway |
| Wingless | GLTS | Silver Bullet,MI | | 19 | Jay Steinebach | | Steinebach takes the checkers at Silverbullet |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | | 21 | Joshua Shipley | 3 | Shipley Tops Arizona Speedway With San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Non-Wing Sprint Cars |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 12 | Caleb Saiz | 3 | Caleb Saiz wins NMMRA at Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Santa Maria,CA | Ron Otto Memorial | 22 | Tristan Guardino | 5 | GUARDINO CONTINUES TO ROLL AT SANTA MARIA |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Cottage Grove,OR | | 16 | Kyle Miller | 8 | Miller Gets Dad’s Night Wins At CGS |
Friday, June 21, 2019 | Wingless | ESCS | 281,TX | | 26 | Jarrod Jennings | 1 | Jarrod Jennings Grabs First Career ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At 281 Speedway |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | Jerry Gappens Sr Memorial | 40 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Tops 39 Other Sprint Car Drivers To Win Jerry Gappens Sr. Memorial Feature At Gas City I-69 Speedway Friday |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Creek County,OK | Sooner Showdown | 27 | Tyler Thomas | 3 | THOMAS TAMES SOONER SHOWDOWN AT CREEK COUNTY |
Saturday, June 22, 2019 | Wingless | ESCS | 281,TX | | 23 | Shon Deskins | 9 | Shon Deskins Charges With ASCS Elite at 281 Speedway |
| Midget | BMARA | Sycamore,IL | | 28 | Jack Routson | 6 | Routson increases Badger points lead with Sycamore Victory |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Port City,OK | Sooner Showdown | 20 | Andrew Felker | 2 | FELKER FLIES TO ANOTHER PORT CITY TRIUMPH |
| Midget | USACMW | Ventura,CA | | 23 | Robby Josett | 3 | ROBBY JOSETT WINS BATTLE AT VENTURA |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Calistoga,CA | | 21 | Jake Morgan | | Jake Morgan Does it Again With Hunt Series |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Sunset,OR | | 14 | Lance Hallmark | 8 | Hallmark could not be denied |
Sunday, June 23, 2019 | Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | Bob Darland Memorial | 21 | Robert Ballou | | Robert Ballou wins Kokomo |
Friday, June 28, 2019 | Wingless | BOSS | Lernerville,PA | | 29 | Justin Owen | 3 | Justin Owens steals win from Perigo on last lap pass |
| Wingless | WAR | Tri-City,IL | | 32 | Korey Weyant | 1 | WEYANT WIRES TRI-CITY DEBUT FOR 14TH-CAREER WAR WIN |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 27 | Shane Cottle | | Shane Cottle wins Gas City |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 41 | Jadon Rogers | 7 | Jadon Rogers wins Paragon |
| Silver Crown | USACSC | Madison,WI | | 22 | Kody Swanson | 1 | SWANSON’S STAGGERING SUCCESS CONTINUES WITH 2ND STRAIGHT DAIRYLAND 100 WIN |
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | Wingless | BOSS | Mercer,PA | | 24 | Chandler Leiby | 1 | Leiby Dominates Mercer |
| Wingless | GLTS | Mount Pleasant,MI | | 25 | Steve Irwin | | Steve Irwin wins MTS at Mount Pleasant |
| Wingless | MSCS | Brownstown,IN | | 30 | Kyle Cummins | 4 | Cummons Collects His Fouth MSCS Victory This Season |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | | 24 | Richard VanderWeerd | 4 | RICHARD VANDER WEERD MAKES STATEMENT AT THE PAS! |
| Wingless | WAR | Spoon River,IL | | 27 | Anthony Nicholson | 11 | NICHOLSON NABS WAR WIN AT SPOON RIVER FROM 11TH |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 22 | JJ Hughes | 6 | Hughes Wins First Sprint Car Feature at Lawrenceburg! |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 31 | Travis Berryhill | 5 | Travis Berryhill wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | USACM | Route 66,IL | | 33 | Kyle Larson | 6 | LARSON FINDS LATE NIGHT REDEMPTION AT ROUTE 66 |
| Midget | RMMRA | Honor,CO | | 18 | Chris Sheil | | Sheil captures win at Honor Speedway |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 10 | Michael Fanelli | 1 | Michael Fanelli wins NMMRA at Sandia |
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | Midget | POWRiM | Lincoln,IL | | 25 | Christopher Bell | 1 | BELL TEAMS WITH BOAT, DOMINATES LINCOLN FOR POWRi WIN #29 |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Glen Ridge,NY | | 13 | Eddie Strada | 1 | STRADA EDGES THE FIELD AT GLEN RIDGE |
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 | Wingless | BOSS | Waynesfield,OH | Jack Hewitt Classic | 32 | Cody Gardner | 2 | Cody Gardner wins BOSS at Waynesfield |
| Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | | 14 | Justin Grant | | Justin Grant wins Kokomo |
Thursday, July 4, 2019 | Wingless | MSCS | Paragon,IN | | 33 | AJ Hopkins | 11 | AJ Hopkins wins at Paragon on Independence Day |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 26 | Josh Cunningham | 1 | Josh Cunningham wins Paragon |
Friday, July 5, 2019 | Wingless | USAC,WAR | Knoxville,IA | Corn Belt Nationals Prelim | 51 | Brady Bacon | 6 | BACON CRISP ON NIGHT 1 OF THE CORN BELT NATIONALS |
| Wingless | MSCS | Lincoln Park,IN | Bill Gardner Sprintacular | 37 | Kyle Cummins | 3 | DAY ONE TO CUMMINS |
Saturday, July 6, 2019 | Wingless | USAC,WAR | Knoxville,IA | Corn Belt Nationals | 48 | Brady Bacon | 2 | BACON THE 20 GRAND MAN AT CORN BELT NATIONALS |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Santa Maria,CA | Doug Fort Memorial | 18 | Brody Roa | 4 | BRODY ROA EARNS 2ND FORT MEMORIAL WIN AT SANTA MARIA |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 23 | Clinton Boyles | | Boyles Wins Sprint Feature |
| Midget | BMARA | Wilmot,WI | | 25 | Zach Boden | 2 | Boden scores wire-to wire victory in Wilmot Badger Midget Race |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Saguaro,AZ | | 12 | Joshua Shipley | 4 | Shipley Banks San Tan Ford ASCS Non-Wing Victory At USA Raceway |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Stockton,CA | Salute to LeRoy Van Conett | 15 | Shawn Jones | 3 | Shawn Jones Dominant at Stockton Dirt Track En Route to First Win of Season |
Sunday, July 7, 2019 | Midget | BMARA | Angell Park,WI | Pepsi Nationals | 26 | Davey Ray | 9 | Davey Ray winner at Pepsi Nationals |
| Midget | POWRiM | Angell Park,WI | Pepsi Nationals | 22 | Logan Seavey | 5 | SEAVEY PICKS UP PEPSI NATIONALS TRIUMPH AT ANGELL PARK |
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 | Midget | USACM | Red Dirt,OK | Mid-America Midget Week | 36 | Logan Seavey | 9 | SAVVY SEAVEY RIDES THE RED DIRT TO TUESDAY NIGHT THUNDER WIN |
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 | Wingless | MSCS | Terre Haute,IN | Rumble at the Fair | 17 | Nick Bilbee | 5 | BILBEE TOPS THE RUMBLE AT THE FAIR |
Friday, July 12, 2019 | Wingless | ESCS | Monarch,TX | | 24 | Jason Howell | 3 | Jason Howell Rules ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Monarch Motor Speedway |
| Wingless | GLTS | Hartford,MI | | 19 | Steve Irwin | | Steve Irwin wins MTS at Hartford |
| Wingless | ISCL | US 36,MO | | 16 | Mitchell Moore | 2 | Mitchell Moore wins ISCL at US 36 |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 27 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Wins Sprint Feature |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | Johnson Memorial | 25 | Jordan Kinser | 1 | Jordan Kinser wins Paragon |
| Midget | USACM,RMMRA | Jefferson County,NE | Mid-America Midget Week | 24 | Jason McDougal | 4 | McDOUGAL CHECKS OFF FIRST USAC MIDGET WIN AT JEFF CO. |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Valley,MO | | 29 | Jake Neuman | 3 | MCINTOSH LIGHT AT SCALES, NEUMAN ASSUMES WIN AT VALLEY |
Saturday, July 13, 2019 | Wingless | BOSS | Fremont,OH | | 30 | Matt Westfall | 1 | Matt Westfall wins BOSS at Fremont |
| Wingless | ESCS | Big O,TX | | 20 | Paul White | 1 | Paul White Returns To ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory Lane At Big O Speedway |
| Wingless | ISCL | Bethany,MO | | 14 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Bethany |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | | 25 | Kyle Cummins | 3 | Kyle Cummins has Victory Number Six |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA,USACSW | Perris,CA | | 25 | Damion Gardner | 6 | THE DEMON STRIKES AT PERRIS |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | Putnamville Clash | 33 | Shane Cottle | 3 | Shane Cottle wins at Lincoln Park |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 14 | Logan Hupp | | Logan Hupp wins Twin Cities |
| Midget | USACM,RMMRA | Jefferson County,NE | Mid-America Midget Week | 23 | Tyler Courtney | 1 | COURTNEY GETS WIN #6 AT JEFF CO. |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Valley,MO | | 35 | Ace McCarthy | 2 | MCCARTHY MAGNIFICENT IN FIRST-CAREER WIN AT VALLEY |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Grays Harbor,WA | | 14 | Jonathan Jorgenson | 1 | Jorgenson strikes paydirt in Washington |
Sunday, July 14, 2019 | Midget | USACM | Sweet Springs,MO | Mid-America Midget Week | 25 | Tanner Carrick | 5 | IT’S SWEET, SWEET SPRINGS VICTORY FOR CARRICK |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Humboldt,KS | | 23 | Jesse Colwell | 7 | COLWELL CASHES IN FOR FIRST MIDGET WIN AT HUMBOLDT |
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Eldora,OH | #LetsRaceTwo | 28 | Tyler Courtney | 4 | SUNSHINE SCOOPS $10 GRAND IN ELDORA’S 200TH USAC SPRINT RACE |
Thursday, July 18, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Gas City,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 43 | Shane Cottle | 18 | COTTLE RACES TO FIRST ISW WIN IN GAS CITY PHOTO FINISH |
Friday, July 19, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Plymouth,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 38 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | COURTNEY GETS BACK ON TRACK AT PLYMOUTH |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 26 | Jadon Rogers | 1 | Jadon Rogers wins Paragon |
| Wingless | | Valley,MO | | 23 | Chris Morgan | 2 | Chris Morgan wins Valley |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Big Diamond,PA | | 20 | Steven Drevicki | 2 | DREVICKI DOUBLES UP AT BIG DIAMOND |
Saturday, July 20, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Kokomo,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 40 | Chris Windom | 3 | WINDOM REIGNS AT KOKOMO FOR FIRST ISW WIN IN 8 YEARS |
| Midget | RMMRA | I-76,CO | Gary Mardelon Memorial | 18 | Chris Sheil | | Sheil takes Gary Martelon Memorial for second win of 2019!! |
| Midget | USACMW,BCRA | Petaluma,CA | | 15 | Maria Cofer | 5 | MARIA COFER EARNS FIRST WIN AT PETALUMA |
| Wingless 360 | BTS | Vado,NM | | 23 | RJ Johnson (AZ) | 5 | RJ Johnson (AZ) wins BTS at Vado |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Merced,CA | | 18 | Shawn Jones | 2 | Shawn Jones Strikes Again During Series’ Inaugural Visit to Merced Speedway |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Willamette,OR | | 14 | Rob Lindsey | 4 | Rob Lindsey with the clean sweep at Willamette |
Sunday, July 21, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Lawrenceburg,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 30 | Justin Grant | 2 | GRANT GLIDES TO ISW GLORY AT THE BURG |
| Midget | BMARA | Angell Park,WI | | 28 | Kevin Olson | 6 | Olson edges Hatton by one-car length for Angell Park victory |
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Terre Haute,IN | Indiana Sprint Week Don Smith Classic | 32 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | SUNSHINE SWEEPS TERRE HAUTE ISW ROUND 5 |
Thursday, July 25, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Lincoln Park,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 40 | Kyle Cummins | 1 | CUMMINS LIGHTS OUT AT PUTNAMVILLE ISW ROUND 6 |
Friday, July 26, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Bloomington,IN | Indiana Sprint Week Sheldon Kinser Memorial | 41 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 5 | KEVIN THOMAS, JR.’S LAST LAP HEROCS GET IT DONE AT BLOOMINGTON |
| Wingless | ESCS | West Texas,TX | | 34 | Kyle Jones | 4 | Kyle Jones Smooth In Traffic For ASCS Elite Non-Wing Score At West Texas Raceway |
| Wingless | WAR | Belle-Clair,IL | | 23 | Riley Kreisel | 1 | KREISEL CRUISES TO LIL’ BELLEVILLE GLORY |
| Midget | POWRiM | Belle-Clair,IL | | 24 | Tyler Thomas | 4 | THOMAS TAMES BELLE-CLAIR FOR 13TH NATIONAL MIDGET WIN |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Creek County,OK | Oklahoma Midget Nationals | 18 | Matt Sherrell | 1 | SHERRELL SCORES CREEK COUNTY TRIUMPH |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Georgetown,DE | | 18 | Steven Drevicki | 2 | DREVICKI NABS INAUGURAL GEORGETOWN EAST COAST FEATURE |
Saturday, July 27, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Tri-State,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 40 | Kyle Cummins | 5 | CUMMINS COLLECTS TRI-STATE FINALE; LEARY THE ISW CHAMP |
| Wingless | BOSS | Pittsburgh,PA | | 19 | Dallas Hewitt | 4 | Hewitt is the BOSS at PPMS |
| Wingless | ESCS | Route 66,TX | G.W. Elkins Memorial | 41 | Wyatt Burks | 6 | Wyatt Burks Pockets $5,000 In G.W. Elkins Memorial With ASCS Elite Non-Wing |
| Wingless | GLTS | Silver Bullet,MI | | 14 | Mike Galadja | | Mike Galadja wins MTS at Silver Bullet |
| Wingless | WAR | Farmington Empire,MO | | 18 | Riley Kreisel | 3 | KREISEL SEALS WEEKEND SWEEP WITH FARMINGTON WIN |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 26 | Shane Cockrum | | Shane Cockrum wins Twin Cities |
| Midget | BMARA | Beaver Dam,WI | | 21 | Jack Routson | 2 | Routson last-lap Beaver Dam winner |
| Midget | POWRiM | Macon,IL | | 23 | Jake Neuman | 3 | NEUMAN NABS FOURTH-CAREER WIN AT MIGHTY MACON |
| Midget | POWRiMW | I-44 Riverside,OK | Oklahoma Midget Nationals | 16 | Andrew Felker | 2 | FELKER ADDS ANOTHER POWRi WEST WIN AT I-44 |
| Midget | USACMW,BCRA | Merced,CA | | 17 | Robert Dalby | 6 | ROBERT DALBY DELIVERS AT MERCED |
Sunday, July 28, 2019 | Midget | BMARA | Angell Park,WI | | 25 | Jordan Mattson | 2 | Mattson rides the cushion to Angell Park victory |
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 | Midget | USACM,USACME | Grandview,PA | PA Midget Week | 25 | Chris Windom | 3 | WINDOM PREVAILS IN LAST LAP DUEL AT GRANDVIEW |
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 | Midget | USACM,USACME | Action Track USA,PA | PA Midget Week | 24 | Zeb Wise | 4 | WISE OUTDUELS LARSON DOWN TO THE WIRE AT KUTZTOWN |
Thursday, August 1, 2019 | Midget | USACM,USACME | Path Valley,PA | PA Midget Week | 24 | Chad Boat | 3 | BOAT FINDS THE PATH TO FIRST VICTORY OF THE SEASON |
Friday, August 2, 2019 | Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 17 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Wins ‘Summer Slam’ Sprint Feature at Gas City |
| Wingless | | Limaland,OH | | 20 | Matt Westfall | 12 | Westfall picks up feature win at Limaland |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 34 | Justin Owen | 1 | Justin Owen wins Paragon |
| Midget | USACM,USACME | Lindas,PA | PA Midget Week | 22 | Zeb Wise | 8 | WISE MAKES ALL THE RIGHT MOVES AT LINDA’S |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Federated Auto Parts I-55,MO | | 26 | Rico Abreu | 14 | RICO ROMPS TO IMPRESSIVE I-55 SCORE FROM 14TH |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | Wingless | ESCS | I-30,AR | | 22 | Zach Pringle | 1 | Pringle Defends Home Turf Against ASCS Elite Non-Wing At I-30 Speedway |
| Wingless | ISCL | Quincy,IL | | 16 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Quincy |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 24 | Thomas Meseraull | 7 | Thomas Messeraul wins Lawrenceburg |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 32 | Mario Clouser | 4 | Mario Clouser wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | USACM,USACME | Lancos Clyde Martin,PA | PA Midget Week | 16 | Logan Seavey | 3 | VIRAL SENSATION TO WINNING SENSATION: SEAVEY SCORES AT LANCO |
| Midget | BMARA | Sycamore,IL | | 25 | Jack Routson | 6 | Routson continues Badger Midget hot streak with Sycamore victory |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Federated Auto Parts I-55,MO | | 22 | Rico Abreu | 7 | RICO ROLLS TO IRONMAN WEEKEND SWEEP AT I-55 |
| Wingless 360 | | Southern Oregon,OR | Wingless Sprint Challenge | 19 | Geoff Ensign | | Geoff Ensign wins Southern Oregon |
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 | Wingless | WAR | Southern Iowa,IA | Ultimate Challenge | 28 | Brady Bacon | 23 | Brady Bacon Steals the Show in Sage Fruit Ultimate Challenge presented by Searsboro Telephone Company |
Friday, August 9, 2019 | Wingless | BOSS | Gas City,IN | | 28 | Tyler Hewitt | 3 | Hewitt Wins ‘Beach Night Bash’ BOSS Sprint Feature In Thriller at Gas City I-69 Speedway Friday Night |
| Wingless | ESCS | RPM,TX | | 25 | Steven Shebester | 6 | Steven Shebester Grabs First Career ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At RPM Speedway |
| Wingless | GLTS | Hartford,MI | | 18 | Steve Irwin | | Steve Irwin wins MTS at Hartford |
| Wingless | | Bloomington,IN | Salute to Mike Miles 3500 | 19 | Brandon Mattox | | Brandon Mattox wins Bloomington |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 29 | Jadon Rogers | 4 | Jadon Rogers wins Paragon |
Saturday, August 10, 2019 | Wingless | BOSS | Oakshade,OH | | 28 | Dallas Hewitt | 3 | Pair of Hewitt's Take Pair of BOSS First's |
| Wingless | ESCS | Devils Bowl,TX | | 24 | Justin Zimmerman | 5 | Justin Zimmerman Tops ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Devil’s Bowl Speedway |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | Hoosier Sprint Nationals | 26 | Kyle Cummins | 3 | Cummins claims Hoosier Sprint Nationals |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 30 | Shane Cockrum | 4 | Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | USACMW | Santa Maria,CA | | 21 | Robert Dalby | 3 | 2-IN-A-ROW FOR ROBERT DALBY AT SANTA MARIA |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Placerville,CA | | 18 | Shawn Jones | 8 | Shawn Jones Makes It Three-In-A-Row with Placerville Speedway Triumph |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 10 | Josh Grady | 7 | Josh Grady wins NMMRA at Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Santa Maria,CA | Bud Stanfield Memorial | 19 | Austin Liggett | 4 | AUSTIN LIGGETT ADDS STANFIELD MEMORIAL TO WIN LIST |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Sunset,OR | | 19 | Rob Lindsey | 2 | Rob Lindsey wins WSS at Sunset |
| Silver Crown | USACSC | Salem,IN | | 19 | Kody Swanson | 1 | SWANSON SCORES 4TH STRAIGHT JOE JAMES/PAT O’CONNOR MEMORIAL |
Sunday, August 11, 2019 | Wingless | MSCS | Terre Haute,IN | | 25 | Chris Windom | 2 | Windom best at Terre Haute |
| Midget | BMARA | Angell Park,WI | | 26 | Thomas Meseraull | 10 | Meseraull clean sweeps Badger Midgets at Angell Park |
Thursday, August 15, 2019 | Midget | POWRiM | Fairbury,IL | | 27 | Zeb Wise | 2 | WISE WHEELS CUSHION TO SECOND POWRi WIN AT FAIRBURY |
Friday, August 16, 2019 | Wingless | MSCS | Paragon,IN | | 20 | Kyle Cummins | 1 | Kyle Cummins wins MSCS at Paragon |
| Wingless | WAR | Lake Ozark,MO | | 29 | Wesley Smith | 3 | SMITH RUNS AWAY WITH NIGHT ONE OF NON-WING NATIONALS |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 26 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Sizzles in ‘Hot August Night’ Show At Gas City I-69 Speedway to Get Seventh Win |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 18 | Chris Phillips | 1 | Chris Phillips wins Paragon |
| Midget | POWRiM | Lincoln,IL | | 27 | Tyler Courtney | 2 | COURTNEY SHINES BRIGHT IN POWRi SCORE AT LINCOLN |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Creek County,OK | | 25 | Jonathan Beason | 1 | BEASON BAGS POWRi WEST WIN AT CREEK COUNTY |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Bedford,PA | | 16 | Eddie Strada | 1 | STRADA CONQUERS BEDFORD FOR USAC EAST COAST VICTORY |
Saturday, August 17, 2019 | Wingless | MSCS | Lincoln Park,IN | Bill Gardner Sprintacular Night #2 | 34 | Brent Beauchamp | 2 | Beauchamp wins at Lincoln Park Speedway |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA,USACSW | Perris,CA | California Racer’s Hall of Fame Night | 30 | Jake Swanson | 5 | JAKE SWANSON SLICES HIS WAY TO FIRST PERRIS WIN |
| Wingless | WAR | Lake Ozark,MO | WAR Non-Wing Nationals | 27 | Kory Schudy | 4 | SCHUDY STRONGER THAN ALL IN NON-WING NATIONALS FINALE |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | Dick Gaines Memorial Race | 24 | Nick Bilbee | 3 | Bilbee wins Gaines Memorial! |
| Midget | BMARA | Sycamore,IL | | 18 | Thomas Meseraull | 18 | Meseraull tops Sycamore Badger Midget field |
| Midget | POWRiMW | I-44 Riverside,OK | Grady Chandler Benefit Race | 23 | Trey Marcham | 1 | Trey Marcham wins POWRiMW at I-44 Riverside |
| Midget | RMMRA | I-76,CO | | 18 | Keith Rauch | | Keith Rauch wins RMMRA at I-76 |
| Wingless 360 | BTS | Vado,NM | | 23 | Rick Ziehl | 6 | Rick Ziehl wins BTS at Vado |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Petaluma,CA | Soares Classic | 28 | Cody Fendley | 7 | Cody Fendley Tops Soares Classic Action |
Sunday, August 18, 2019 | Wingless | | Jacksonville,IL | | 15 | Zach Daum | 1 | Zach Daum wins Jacksonville |
| Wingless | | State Fair,MO | | 10 | Braydon Cromwell | | Braydon Cromwell wins MO State Fair |
| Midget | BMARA | Angell Park,WI | Corn Fest | 25 | Jeff Zelinski | 8 | Zelinski scores second CornFest Victory |
Wednesday, August 21, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Kokomo,IN | #GYATK Night | 50 | Justin Grant | 5 | GRANT GASSES TO #GYATK NIGHT TRIUMPH |
| Midget | BCRA | Placerville,CA | | 15 | Kyle Larson | 3 | Kyle Larson wins the Gold Country Showdown |
Thursday, August 22, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Kokomo,IN | Sprint Car Smackdown Night 1 | 36 | Thomas Meseraull | 2 | T-MEZ TURNS IT UP AT SMACKDOWN VIII OPENER |
Friday, August 23, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Kokomo,IN | Sprint Car Smackdown Night 2 | 38 | Logan Seavey | 1 | SEAVEY SINGS A WINNING TUNE AT SMACKDOWN NIGHT TWO |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 31 | Bill Rose | 3 | Bill Rose wins Paragon |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Stockton,CA | | 15 | Matt Stewart | 2 | Matt Stewart and Jake Morgan Both Score Hunt Series Wins During Stockton Double Header |
Saturday, August 24, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Kokomo,IN | Sprint Car Smackdown | 31 | Tyler Courtney | 1 | COURTNEY THE KING OF SMACKDOWN VIII AT KOKOMO |
| Wingless | BOSS | Kokomo,IN | | 42 | Matt Westfall | 14 | Westfall Leads Cavalry Charge From 14th to 1st |
| Wingless | ESCS | 82,TX | | 17 | Justin Zimmerman | 2 | Justin Zimmerman Unstoppable With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At 82 Speedway |
| Wingless | GLTS | Silver Bullet,MI | | 17 | Steve Irwin | | Steve Irwin wins MTS at Silver Bullett |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 30 | Brent Beauchamp | 4 | Brent Beauchamp wins Lincoln Park |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Stockton,CA | | 13 | Jake Morgan | 1 | Matt Stewart and Jake Morgan Both Score Hunt Series Wins During Stockton Double Header |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 10 | Caleb Saiz | 3 | Caleb Saiz wins NMMRA at Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Ventura,CA | Battle at the Beach | 20 | Jake Swanson | 5 | JAKE SWANSON TOPS VENTURA “BATTLE AT THE BEACH” |
Friday, August 30, 2019 | Wingless | | Bloomington,IN | Bob Kinser Memorial | 30 | Jordan Kinser | | Jordan Kinser wins Bob Kinser Memorial at Bloomington |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | Wingless | GLTS | Tri-City,MI | | 22 | Dustin Daggett | | Dustin Daggett wins MTS at Tri-City |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Calistoga,CA | | 25 | Austin Williams | 8 | AUSTIN WILLIAMS WINS SHORTENED CALISTOGA FEATURE |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 18 | Nick Bilbee | 1 | Bilbee Wins second feature in row! |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | King of Non-Wing Sprints | 40 | Shane Cockrum | 10 | Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 13 | Logan Hupp | | Logan Hupp wins Twin Cities |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Lake Ozark,MO | LOS Sprint Car Nationals | 24 | Thomas Meseraull | 2 | T-MEZ TOWERS ON NIGHT ONE AT LAKE OZARK |
| Midget | RMMRA | Honor,CO | | 14 | Ryan Oerter | | Ryan Oerter wins RMMRA at Honor |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Coos Bay,OR | Ironman | 15 | Trent Carter | 5 | Trent Carter cashes in on the long tow |
Sunday, September 1, 2019 | Wingless | ISCL | Bethany,MO | N.W. Missouri State Fair | 22 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Bethany |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | | 24 | Kyle Cummins | 3 | Cummins Wins at the Class Track |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Calistoga,CA | CA Sprint Week Louie Vermeil Classic | 24 | Jake Swanson | 2 | JAKE SWANSON REBOUNDS AT CALISTOGA |
| Wingless | WAR | Jacksonville,IL | | 22 | Mitchell Davis | 1 | DAVIS DOMINATES IN FIRST WAR WIN AT JACKSONVILLE |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | Lake Ozark,MO | LOS Sprint Car Nationals | 25 | Tyler Thomas | 9 | THOMAS THRILLS AT LAKE OZARK FOR 14TH-CAREER POWRi WIN |
| Silver Crown | USACSC | Du Quoin State Fairgrounds,IL | | 38 | Jacob Wilson | 6 | WILSON WHEELS TO FIRST SILVER CROWN WIN IN Du QUOIN |
Monday, September 2, 2019 | Wingless | USAC/CRA | Petaluma,CA | CA Sprint Week | 18 | Chase Johnson | 7 | CHASE JOHNSON WINS WILD PETALUMA FEATURE |
Wednesday, September 4, 2019 | Midget | USACM | Indianapolis,IN | BC39 Stoops Pursuit | 85 | Kyle Larson | 7 | LARSON THE LAST ONE STANDING IN BC39 STOOPS PURSUIT |
Thursday, September 5, 2019 | Midget | USACM | Indianapolis,IN | BC39 | 85 | Zeb Wise | 5 | WISE BRINGS THE 39BC HOME TO VICTORY AT BC39 |
Friday, September 6, 2019 | Wingless | USAC/CRA | Merced,CA | CA Sprint Week | 20 | Austin Liggett | 5 | AUSTIN LIGGETT TOPS MERCED USAC/CRA DEBUT |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 33 | Shane Cockrum | | Cockrum Tops ‘Friday Night Fury’ Show at Gas City |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 32 | Chris Babcock | 2 | Chris Babcock wins Paragon |
| Midget | POWRiM | Jacksonville,IL | Herb Barlow Memorial | 33 | Logan Seavey | 7 | SEAVEY STAMPS NEW CHAPTER IN MAGICAL SEASON WITH JACKSONVILLE WIN |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Monarch,TX | | 12 | Trey Marcham | 4 | MAYHEM AT MONARCH GOES TO MARCHAM ON NIGHT ONE |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Cottage Grove,OR | Wingless Nationals | 22 | Jonathan Jorgenson | 9 | Jonathan Jorgenson Scores Herz Precision Parts Wingless Nationals Prelim Win |
Saturday, September 7, 2019 | Wingless | SESC | All-Tech,FL | | 8 | Brandon Grubaugh | | Brandon Grubaugh wins SESC at All-Tech |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Santa Maria,CA | CA Sprint Week | 19 | Damion Gardner | 3 | DAMION GARDNER WINS SANTA MARIA MAIN & CALIFORNIA SPRINT WEEK CROWN |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 33 | Shane Cockrum | 4 | Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | POWRiM | Spoon River,IL | Tom Knowles Memorial | 28 | Logan Seavey | 4 | SEAVEY SOARS TO SPECTACULAR RIM-RIDING WIN AT SPOON RIVER |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Monarch,TX | | 12 | Andrew Felker | 1 | Andrew Felker wins POWRiMW at Monarch |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | | 20 | RJ Johnson (AZ) | 5 | R.J. Johnson Returns To ASCS Desert Non-Wing Victory Lane At Arizona Speedway |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 12 | Michael Fanelli | 2 | Michael Fanelli wins NMMRA at Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | USACEC | Delaware,DE | | 19 | Steven Drevicki | 3 | DELAWARE DOUBLE: DREVICKI COLLECTS EAST COAST WIN AND TITLE |
| Wingless 360 | WSS | Cottage Grove,OR | Wingless Nationals | 21 | Lance Hallmark | 7 | Lance Hallmark Wins Wingless Main |
| Silver Crown | USACSC | IRP,IN | | 25 | Kody Swanson | 2 | KODY SWANSON A SMOOTH OPERATOR AT VOGLER CLASSIC |
Friday, September 13, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Terre Haute,IN | Jim Hurtubise Classic | 27 | Justin Grant | 3 | GRANT GAINS THE UPPER HAND AT HURTUBISE CLASSIC |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 30 | Matt Westfall | | Westfall Takes Sprint Feature |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | Chuck Amati Classic | 28 | Jordan Kinser | 3 | Jordan Kinser wins Paragon |
| Midget | POWRiM | Belle-Clair,IL | | 24 | Jake Neuman | 4 | NEUMAN STEPS IN, TAKES TEAM RIPPER TO BELLE-CLAIR WIN IN FIRST NIGHT |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | Wingless | USAC,MSCS | Tri-State,IN | Haubstadt Hustler | 31 | Kyle Cummins | 3 | IMMACULATE CUMMINS TAKES HAUBSTADT HUSTLER |
| Wingless | USACSW | Canyon,AZ | | 17 | Brody Roa | 1 | ROA SPRINTS TO “SOUTHWEST CHAMPIONSHIPS” WIN AT PEORIA |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 33 | Dave Darland | 1 | Darland Wins Feature in Surprise Win! |
| Wingless | | Lee County,IA | | 22 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Lee County |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 27 | Tye Mihocko | 3 | Tye Mihocko wins Lincoln Park |
| Midget | BMARA | Beaver Dam,WI | | 21 | Chase McDermand | 8 | McDermand tops Badger Midget Semmelmann Memorial |
| Midget | POWRiM | Macon,IL | | 20 | Logan Seavey | 6 | SEAVEY APPROACHES RECORD WITH TENTH WIN OF SEASON AT MACON |
| Midget | USACMW | Ventura,CA | | 21 | Robert Dalby | 4 | ROBERT DALBY STAYS HOT AT VENTURA |
| Wingless 360 | BTS | Vado,NM | | 15 | Michael Fanelli | | Michael Fanelli wins BTS at Vado |
Thursday, September 19, 2019 | Wingless | WAR | Lucas Oil,MO | Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial Night 1 | 29 | Zach Daum | 5 | DAUM DRIVES TO VICTORY IN HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL OPENER |
Friday, September 20, 2019 | Wingless | WAR | Lucas Oil,MO | Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial Night 2 | 32 | Brady Bacon | 8 | BACON BAGS LATE-RACE WIN ON NIGHT TWO AT HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL |
Saturday, September 21, 2019 | Wingless | USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Glenn Howard Classic | 21 | Austin Williams | 9 | AUSTIN WILLIAMS GRABS PERRIS “GLENN HOWARD MEMORIAL” VICTORY |
| Wingless | WAR | Lucas Oil,MO | Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial | 61 | Chris Windom | 1 | WINDOM WINS HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL CROWN |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | Night of Champions | 21 | Justin Owen | 4 | Owen wins first Burg Feature; Gaines secures Sprint Car Title! |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 30 | Jadon Rogers | 1 | Jadon Rogers wins Lincoln Park |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 9 | Logan Hupp | | Logan Hupp wins Twin Cities |
| Midget | BMARA | 141,WI | Inex Legend Championship | 21 | Chase McDermand | 10 | McDermand clean sweeps Badger 141 Speedway event |
| Midget | POWRiMW | Port City,OK | | 13 | Trey Marcham | 4 | Trey Marcham wins POWRiMW at Port City |
| Midget | RMMRA | I-76,CO | Ken Clark Memorial | 17 | Ryan Oerter | | Oerter Captures Ken Clark Memorial Win for 2nd Win in as Many Races! |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 11 | JR Bonesteel | 8 | JR Bonesteel wins NMMRA at Sandia |
Thursday, September 26, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Gas City,IN | James Dean Classic | 28 | Chris Windom | 1 | WINDOM A GAS CITY GIANT AT JAMES DEAN CLASSIC |
Saturday, September 28, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Eldora,OH | 4-Crown Nationals | 35 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | SUNSHINE SCORES RECORD 4TH STRAIGHT ELDORA SPRINT WIN |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA,USACSW | Arizona,AZ | Hall of Fame Classic | 23 | RJ Johnson (AZ) | 8 | R.J. JOHNSON WINS ON ARIZONA HOME TURF |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 34 | Shane Cockrum | 5 | Shane Cockrum wins Linconl Park |
| Midget | USACM | Eldora,OH | 4-Crown Nationals | 20 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | COURTNEY CLAIMS THRONE IN 4-CROWN MIDGET MAIN |
| Midget | RMMRA | El Paso County,CO | | 18 | Keith Rauch | | Rauch Grabs Season Finale and Championship at El Paso County Raceway! |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | | 17 | Dennis Gile | 4 | Victory Goes To Dennis Gile With ASCS Desert Non-Wing At Arizona Speedway |
| Silver Crown | USACSC | Eldora,OH | 4-Crown Nationals | 27 | Brady Bacon | 4 | BACON BOLTS TO ELDORA SILVER CROWN TRIUMPH |
Friday, October 4, 2019 | Midget | POWRiM | Jacksonville,IL | | 29 | Logan Seavey | 4 | SEAVEY SNOOKERS RICO LATE AT JACKSONVILLE, TIES RECORD WITH 11TH WIN OF 2019 |
Saturday, October 5, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Lawrenceburg,IN | Fall Nationals | 26 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 5 | KTJ’S LOVIN’ IT AT LAWRENCEBURG'S FALL NATIONALS |
| Wingless | BOSS | Atomic,OH | Jason Soudrette Memorial | 27 | Matt Westfall | 3 | Matt Westfall repeats at Atomic Speedway, with his win he officially becomes your 2019 BOSS points champion |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | Fall Festival of Speed | 30 | Tyler Hewitt | | Hewitt Beats Cockrum in Non-Wing Sprint Feature To Highlight the First Night of Gas City’s ‘Fall Festival of Speed’ Saturday Night |
| Midget | POWRiM | Jacksonville,IL | | 23 | Tanner Carrick | 1 | CARRICK CRUISES TO THIRD-CAREER WIN AT JACKSONVILLE |
| Wingless 360 | NMMRA | Sandia,NM | | 18 | Jason Grady | 5 | Jason Grady wins NMMRA at Sandia |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Santa Maria,CA | | 15 | Kaleb Montgomery | 4 | KALEB MONTGOMERY MASTERS SANTA MARIA |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | Wingless | BOSS | Waynesfield,OH | Bob Hampshire Classic | 34 | Cody Gardner | 2 | Gardner scores 2nd straight BOSS victory |
| Wingless | | Brownstown,IN | FunFest (Friday race) | 24 | Kyle Cummins | | Kyle Cummins wins Brownstown |
| Wingless | | Brownstown,IN | FunFest | 25 | Kyle Cummins | | Kyle Cummins wins Brownstown |
| Midget | POWRiM | Southern Illinois,IL | Southern Illinois Shootout | 26 | Jake Neuman | 11 | NEUMAN SURVIVES MARION MAYHEM, WINS AGAIN WITH TEAM RIPPER |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Central Arizona,AZ | | 13 | Dennis Gile | 1 | Dennis Gile Leads It All With San Tan Ford ASCS Desert Non-Wing At Central Arizona Speedway |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Petaluma,CA | | 22 | Austin Liggett | 2 | AUSTIN LIGGETT TOPS PETALUMA’S ADOBE CUP II |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | Midget | POWRiM | Belle-Clair,IL | Charlene Meents Memorial | 35 | Logan Seavey | 2 | SEAVEY SETS NEW SINGLE SEASON RECORD, WINS 12TH OF 2019 AT BELLE-CLAIR |
Thursday, October 17, 2019 | Midget | USACM | Wayne County,IL | Jason Leffler Memorial | 32 | Tyler Courtney | 3 | LATE-RACE HEROICS NET COURTNEY LEFFLER MEMORIAL WIN |
Friday, October 18, 2019 | Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Klash | 31 | Justin Grant | | Justin Grant wins Kokomo |
| Midget | SSMS | County Line,NC | | 16 | Connor Leoffler | | Connor Leoffler wins SSMS at County Line |
Saturday, October 19, 2019 | Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | Harvest Cup | 32 | Kyle Cummins | 1 | Cummins Swept 2019 |
| Midget | USACM | Tri-State,IN | Harvest Cup | 27 | Jason McDougal | 5 | J-MAC MASTERS HAUBSTADT’S HARVEST CUP |
| Midget | POWRiM,POWRiMW | I-30,AR | | 17 | Jesse Colwell | 1 | COLWELL CHARGES FROM TAIL TO WIN AT I-30 |
Saturday, October 26, 2019 | Wingless | USACSW | Central Arizona,AZ | Howl-O-Ween Bash | 18 | CJ Leary | 6 | C.J. LEARY ADDS CASA GRANDE “HOWL-O-WEEN BASH” TO RESUME |
| Midget | USACMW | Ventura,CA | | 20 | Chase Johnson | 3 | CHASE JOHNSON GETS 1ST USAC MIDGET WIN AT VENTURA |
Friday, November 1, 2019 | Wingless 360 | HUNT | Stockton,CA | | 17 | Cody Spencer | 3 | Cody Spencer Dominant at Stockton Dirt Track |
Saturday, November 2, 2019 | Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | | 14 | Bruce St James | 2 | Bruce St. James Breaks Through With The ASCS Desert Non-Wing Series |
Thursday, November 7, 2019 | Wingless | USAC,USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Oval Nationals Night 1 | 42 | Brady Bacon | 1 | PERRIS ELUSIVE NO MORE FOR BACON AT OVAL NATS NIGHT #1 |
Friday, November 8, 2019 | Wingless | USAC,USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Oval Nationals Night 2 | 41 | Brady Bacon | 3 | BACK-TO-BACK BACON DOES IT AGAIN AT PERRIS |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | Wingless | USAC,USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Oval Nationals | 37 | CJ Leary | 1 | LEARY LANDS OVAL NATIONALS VICTORY AT PERRIS |
| Midget | BCRA | Kern County,CA | | 13 | Jesse Love | 4 | LOVE ON TOP IN POWRi/BCRA Midgets |
| Midget | SSMS | Southern,FL | | 21 | Chett Gehrke | | Chett Gehrke wins SSMS at Southern |
| Wingless 360 | HUNT | Marysville,CA | | 26 | Bradley Terrell | 3 | Bradley Terrell wins HUNT at Marysville |
Friday, November 15, 2019 | Wingless | USAC,USAC/CRA | Arizona,AZ | Western World Championships Night 1 (with USACSW) | 35 | Tyler Courtney | 5 | SUNSHINE SURVIVES AND THRIVES IN WESTERN WORLD SPRINT OPENER |
| Midget | USACM,USACMW | Arizona,AZ | Western World Championships | 30 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 1 | THOMAS STEERS TO WESTERN WORLD NIGHT #1 MIDGET SCORE |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | Wingless | USAC,USAC/CRA | Arizona,AZ | Western World Championships (with USACSW) | 32 | Tyler Courtney | 5 | COURTNEY SPRINTS TO BACK-TO-BACK WESTERN WORLD WINS |
| Midget | USACM,USACMW | Arizona,AZ | Western World Championships | 28 | Brady Bacon | 2 | BACON IS WESTERN WORLD MIDGET KING |
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 | Midget | USACM,USACMW | Placerville,CA | Hangtown 100 Night 1 | 57 | Gio Scelzi | 2 | GIO CASHES IN ON NIGHT #1 OF HANGTOWN 100 |
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 | Midget | USACM,USACMW | Placerville,CA | Hangtown 100 | 55 | Kyle Larson | 10 | LARSON LOOTS $32,000 PAYDAY AT HANGTOWN 100 |
Saturday, November 23, 2019 | Midget | USACM,USACMW | Bakersfield,CA | November Classic | 54 | Kyle Larson | 6 | THIRD TIME'S A CHARM FOR LARSON AT BAKERSFIELD |
Friday, November 29, 2019 | Midget | USACM,USACMW | Ventura,CA | Turkey Night Grand Prix | 68 | Kyle Larson | 13 | LARSON LOGS 3RD TURKEY NIGHT GP WIN |
| Wingless 360 | BTS | Vado,NM | Turkey Bowl | 23 | Anton Hernandez | | Broken axle can’t stop Anton Hernandez at Vado Speedway Park |
| Wingless 360 | USACWC | Ventura,CA | Turkey Night Grand Prix/Battle at the Beach | 25 | Chase Johnson | 2 | Chase Johnson wins USACWC at Ventura |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | Wingless 360 | BTS | Vado,NM | Turkey Bowl | 20 | Anton Hernandez | | Anton Hernandez wins BTS at Vado |
| Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | Copper Classic | 22 | Sterling Cling | 2 | Sterling Cling Tops ASCS Desert Non-Wing At Copper Classic Opener |
Sunday, December 1, 2019 | Wingless 360 | DSCS | Arizona,AZ | Copper Classic | 21 | Stevie Sussex III | 1 | Stevie Sussex Hustles To Victory At ASCS Desert Non-Wing Copper Classic |
|