|
Skip Navigation Links
410 Results - 2019
The following are the races that I have compiled. If anyone has any races that I am missing, please click on my name below to email me the information.
Note: Contains all 410 (both Wing and Wingless) races
Compiled by Bill Vanselow
Count: 633
Date | Class | Series | Track | Race | Car Count | Winner | Start | Story |
Thursday, January 31, 2019 | Wing | AS | Bubba,FL | | 33 | Tim Shaffer | 3 | Tim Shaffer opens 2019 All Star season with exciting victory at Bubba Raceway Park |
Friday, February 1, 2019 | Wing | AS | Bubba,FL | | 33 | Tim Shaffer | 3 | Tim Shaffer two-for-two during Winter Nationals action at Bubba Raceway Park |
Saturday, February 2, 2019 | Wing | AS | Bubba,FL | | 26 | Tony Stewart | 1 | Tony Stewart dominates final night of All Star action at Bubba Raceway Park |
Wednesday, February 6, 2019 | Wing | AS | Volusia,FL | DIRTcar Nationals | 39 | Shane Stewart | 5 | Shane Stewart earns first Gator during All Star DIRTcar Nationals opener |
Thursday, February 7, 2019 | Wing | AS | Volusia,FL | DIRTcar Nationals | 36 | Brad Sweet | 4 | The ‘Big Cat’ earns All Star Florida finale victory at Volusia Speedway Park |
Friday, February 8, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Volusia,FL | DIRTcar Nationals | 33 | Daryn Pittman | 3 | Pittman Powers to Opening Night Victory at Volusia Speedway Park’s DIRTcar Nationals |
Saturday, February 9, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Volusia,FL | DIRTcar Nationals | 31 | Daryn Pittman | 3 | Pittman Goes Two-for-Two at Volusia Speedway Park’s DIRTcar Nationals |
Thursday, February 14, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Bubba,FL | Winter Dirt Games | 29 | Chris Windom | 4 | LAST LAP HERO WINDOM SCORES OCALA SPRINT OPENER |
Friday, February 15, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Bubba,FL | Winter Dirt Games | 28 | Justin Grant | 2 | GRANT SURVIVES AND THRIVES IN WINTER DIRT GAMES NIGHT 2 |
Saturday, February 16, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Bubba,FL | Winter Dirt Games | 27 | CJ Leary | 2 | LEARY LOGS FIRST WIN FOR NEW TEAM IN WINTER DIRT GAMES X FINALE |
Friday, February 22, 2019 | Wingless | SESC | Hendry County,FL | Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals | 8 | Carson Short | | Carson Short wins Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals Night 1 |
Saturday, February 23, 2019 | Wingless | SESC | Hendry County,FL | Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals | 8 | Chris Windom | | Chris Windom wins Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals Night 2 |
Wednesday, February 27, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Las Vegas,NV | | 38 | Tim Shaffer | 1 | Tim Shaffer Wins Night One of FVP Platinum Battery Showdown |
Thursday, February 28, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Las Vegas,NV | | 38 | Donny Schatz | 1 | Schatz Scores First Win of 2019 Season in Vegas Finale |
Saturday, March 2, 2019 | Wingless | USACSW | Central Arizona,AZ | Cotton Classic | 18 | CJ Leary | 8 | C.J. LEARY TOPS “COTTON CLASSIC” AT CASA GRANDE |
Friday, March 8, 2019 | Wingless | ESCS | Heart O Texas,TX | Gordon Woolley Classic | 32 | Kevin Ramey | 2 | Kevin Ramey Snags ASCS Elite Non-Wing Season Opener |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA,USACSW | Canyon,AZ | Spring Showcase | 26 | Josh Hodges | 11 | JOSH HODGES SPRINTS TO VICTORY AT CANYON SPEEDWAY PARK |
Saturday, March 9, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Thunderbowl,CA | | 33 | Ian Madsen | 1 | Madsen Dominates World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars in Tulare |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA,USACSW | Canyon,AZ | Spring Showcase | 24 | Hunter Schuerenberg | 4 | HUNTER SCHUERENBERG TOPS THE SPRING SHOWCASE AT CANYON |
Sunday, March 10, 2019 | Wing | | Lincoln,PA | IceBreaker 30 | 23 | Lucas Wolfe | 1 | LUCAS WOLFE GOES WIRE TO WIRE FOR ICEBREAKER 30 WIN |
Friday, March 15, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Silver Dollar,CA | Mini Gold Cup | 39 | Carson Macedo | 7 | Macedo claims second World of Outlaws win, first with Kyle Larson Racing |
Saturday, March 16, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Stockton,CA | Western Spring Shootout | 35 | Logan Schuchart | 1 | Schuchart bucks wild Stockton to become sixth different winner in seven races |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 29 | Danny Dietrich | 1 | DIETRICH MAKES FIRST 2019 WIN AN EXCITING ONE |
| Wingless | SESC | All-Tech,FL | | 11 | Shane Butler | | Shane Butler wins SESC at All-Tech |
Sunday, March 17, 2019 | Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | Opening Day | 24 | Lucas Wolfe | 3 | Lucas Wolfe Makes It Back-To-Back Opening Day Wins At Williams Grove Sunday |
Saturday, March 23, 2019 | Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 20 | Alan Krimes | 2 | ALAN KRIMES BACK IN VICTORY LANE |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | Opening Day | 22 | Dylan Cisney | 8 | Dylan Cisney Picks Up Opening Day Victory |
| Wingless | ESCS | Superbowl,TX | | 22 | Justin Fifield | 1 | Justin Fifield Tops ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Superbowl |
| Wingless | | Brownstown,IN | No Way Out 40 | 35 | Kyle Cummins | | Kyle Cummins Spins & Wins "No Way Out 40" |
Friday, March 29, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Kings,CA | | 32 | David Gravel | 7 | Gravel rides low groove to Keller Auto Victory |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 25 | Danny Dietrich | 1 | Dietrich Wires For Grove Sprints Win |
| Wingless | SESC | Southern,FL | Gator DIRT Nationals | 21 | Connor Leoffler | | Connor Leoffler wins SESC at Southern |
Saturday, March 30, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Perris,CA | So-Cal Showdown | 26 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Texan Reutzel Dominates Every Phase of Perris SoCal Showdown |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 26 | Freddie Rahmer | 6 | FREDDIE RAHMER EARNS FIRST VICTORY OF YOUNG 2019 SEASON |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 25 | Ryan Taylor | 1 | Ryan Taylor Goes Flag to Flag for 6th Career Sprint Car Port Royal Victory |
| Wingless | SESC | Southern,FL | Gator DIRT Nationals | 20 | Isaac Chapple | | Isaac Chapple wins SESC at Southern |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | So-Cal Showdown | 27 | Brody Roa | 1 | BRODY ROA SPRINTS TO “SO-CAL SHOWDOWN” TRIUMPH AT PERRIS |
Friday, April 5, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Saguaro,AZ | Wildcat Shootout | 21 | Brad Sweet | 6 | Brad Sweet claims Wildcat Shootout at USA Raceway |
| Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Grand Prix | 23 | Chad Boespflug | | Chad Boespflug wins Kokomo |
Saturday, April 6, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Arizona,AZ | Arizona Desert Shootout | 21 | David Gravel | 4 | David Gravel wins Arizona Desert Shootout at Arizona Speedway |
| Wing | FAST | Atomic,OH | | 27 | Justin Peck | 2 | Peck Scores Atomic FAST Win |
| Wing | IRA,MOWA | 34,IA | Spring Nationals | 36 | Carson Short | 6 | Short Storms to the Finish |
| Wing | KoW | Kern County,CA | Spring Nationals | 23 | Dominic Scelzi | 1 | SCELZI DOMINANT AT KING OF THE WEST-NARC OPENER AT KCRP |
| Wing | | Attica,OH | Season Opener | 27 | Cale Conley | 2 | Conley earns 1st ever Attica 410 win |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 22 | Freddie Rahmer | 9 | Wins go to Rahmer |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 30 | Blane Heimbach | 2 | Heimbach Picsk Up Feature Win in Non-Stop Feature Night |
| Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Grand Prix | 21 | Justin Grant | | Justin Grant wins Kokomo |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | Opening Night | 18 | Dickie Gaines | 5 | Gaines Wins Opening Night Sprint Car Feature! |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 14 | Lee Underwood | 2 | Lee Underwood wins Lincoln Park Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest Feature #2 |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | Racin Fest | 37 | AJ Hopkins | 1 | AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest |
| Wingless | | Valley,MO | | 19 | Wesley Smith | 2 | Wesley Smith wins Valley |
Sunday, April 7, 2019 | Wing | FAST | Waynesfield,OH | | 22 | Justin Peck | 2 | Peck earns Waynesfield sprint win, sweeps FAST weekend |
| Wing | MOWA | Jacksonville,IL | | 19 | Paul Nienhiser | 1 | Paul Nienhiser scores the round 2 MOWA Jacksonville |
| Wing | | BAPS,PA | | 24 | Danny Dietrich | 2 | Danny Dietrich Captures 410 Sprint Car Opener At BAPS Motor Speedway |
Thursday, April 11, 2019 | Wing | AS | Virginia,VA | | 24 | Cory Eliason | 3 | Cory Eliason opens 2019 All Star championship points season with $10,000 victory at Virginia Motor Speedway |
Friday, April 12, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Devils Bowl,TX | Texas Outlaw Nationals | 27 | Logan Schuchart | 3 | Schuchart charges to Texas Outlaw Nationals victory |
| Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | | 33 | Byron Reed | 1 | Reed gets 40th 410 win at Attica |
| Wing | MOWA | Tri-City,IL | Deuces Wild | 24 | Jeff Swindell | 8 | SWINDELL CAPTURES TRI-CITY MOWA VICTORY |
| Wingless | USAC | Bloomington,IN | Larry Rice Classic | 26 | Brady Bacon | 1 | BACON BANKS LARRY RICE CLASSIC AT BLOOMINGTON |
Saturday, April 13, 2019 | Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | Opening Night | 26 | Cap Henry | 3 | Cap Henry wins AFCS at Fremont |
| Wing | AS | Port Royal,PA | Keith Kauffman Classic | 36 | Lance DeWease | 8 | Lance Dewease uses late-race pass to earn 2019 Keith Kauffman Classic victory at Port Royal Speedway |
| Wing | OVSCA | Wayne County,OH | Opening Night | 30 | Danny Mumaw | | MUMAW CONQUERS OVSCA AT WAYNE CO. SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 23 | Alan Krimes | 7 | KRIMES BACK IN VICTORY LANE |
| Wingless | BOSS | Atomic,OH | | 29 | Matt Westfall | | Matt Westfall wins BOSS at Atomic |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Sokola Shootout | 28 | Richard VanderWeerd | 4 | RICHARD VANDER WEERD TOPS PERRIS “SOKOLA SHOOTOUT” |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 21 | Robert Ballou | 7 | Robert Ballou wins Lawrenceburg |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 33 | Thomas Meseraull | 8 | Thomas Messeraul wins Linconl Park |
Friday, April 19, 2019 | Wingless | | Valley,MO | | 28 | Zach Daum | 1 | Zach Daum soars at Valley Speedway |
Saturday, April 20, 2019 | Wing | IRA | Beaver Dam,WI | Jim Wipperfurth Memorial | 25 | Bill Balog | 9 | Balog Continues Dominance at Beaver Dam Raceway |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | Opening Night | 21 | Tommy Worley Jr | 4 | Tommy Worley Jr wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | Season Opener | 33 | Brian Brown | 6 | Brian Brown Captures Emotional Win in Knoxville Opener! |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | Weldon Sterner Memorial | 23 | Lance DeWease | 4 | THE 69K WINS $6,900 |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 30 | Danny Dietrich | 8 | Dietrich holds off Zearfoss on Late Restart to Claim First Port Royal Victory of the Season |
| Wingless | USACSW | Arizona,AZ | Lealand McSpadden Classic | 17 | Logan Seavey | 6 | LOGAN SEAVEY WINS MCSPADDEN CLASSIC THRILLER AT SAN TAN VALLEY |
| Wingless | WAR | Spoon River,IL | | 29 | Thomas Meseraull | 4 | MESERAULL BLAZES TO FIRST-CAREER WAR WIN AT SPOON RIVER |
Friday, April 26, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Lake Ozark,MO | | 32 | Brad Sweet | 2 | Brad Sweet passes David Gravel in closing laps to win at Lake Ozark |
| Wingless | ISCL | Lee County,IA | | 13 | Wyatt Burks | 1 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Lee County |
Saturday, April 27, 2019 | Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 27 | Chase Dietz | 3 | Dietz’s 1st Win with Lefever |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 28 | Logan Wagner | 1 | Logan Wagner Picks Up First Win of 2019 and Extends Points Lead |
| Wingless | USACSW | Canyon,AZ | State 48 Classic | 14 | Brody Roa | 7 | BRODY ROA TOPS STATE 48 CLASSIC AT PEORIA |
Friday, May 3, 2019 | Wing | | Silver Dollar,CA | Bill Brownell Memorial | 31 | Justin Sanders | 1 | Sanders Scores Win at Chico |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | Season Opener | 35 | Clinton Boyles | | Boyles Tops Sprint Car Feature To Highlight Gas City I-69 Speedway Opener During ‘Spring Fever’ Show Friday Night |
Saturday, May 4, 2019 | Wing | IRA | Wilmot,WI | | 28 | Jeremy Schultz | 1 | Jeremy Schultz out dueled Bill Balog for the victory on night number three of IRA competition |
| Wing | KoW | Silver Dollar,CA | Dave Bradway Jr Memorial | 31 | Justin Sanders | 5 | SANDERS HOLDS OFF GOLOBIC TO SCORE BRADWAY MEMORIAL WIN |
| Wing | SOD | Crystal,MI | | 19 | Ryan Ruhl | 1 | Ryan Ruhl masters SOD season opener at Crystal |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | Opening Night | 13 | Dan McCarron | | Dan McCarron wins Butler |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | | 31 | Brian Brown | 6 | Brian Brown Wins Again in Great Racing at Knoxville! |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Ventura,CA | | 23 | Troy Rutherford | 11 | TROY RUTHERFORD WINS USAC/CRA SHOWDOWN AT VENTURA |
| Wingless | WAR | Lucas Oil,MO | | 36 | Kory Schudy | 6 | SCHUDY SCORES FIRST WAR WIN IN FINAL LAPS AT LUCAS OIL |
Sunday, May 5, 2019 | Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | King of Kokomo | 33 | Chris Windom | 2 | Chris Windom wins Kokomo |
Friday, May 10, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Eldora,OH | #LetsRaceTwo | 49 | Donny Schatz | 1 | Donny Schatz claims second win of 2019 at Eldora Speedway |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | Opening Night | 24 | Brandon Matus | 1 | Matus Bests Sprints |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 19 | Lance DeWease | 4 | Dewease Wins 94th In Williams Grove Outlaws Tune Up |
| Wingless | USAC | Eldora,OH | #LetsRaceTwo Don Branson/Jud Larson Classic | 37 | Tyler Courtney | 7 | CONVINCING COURTNEY CRUSHES ELDORA FIELD |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | Season Opener | 52 | AJ Hopkins | 1 | AJ Hopkins wins Paragon |
Saturday, May 11, 2019 | Wing | FAST | Sharon,OH | | 43 | Cole Duncan | 4 | Cole Duncan fends off Tony Stewart for 1st career Sharon win against the 43-car FAST “410” Sprint field |
| Wing | OVSCA | Brushcreek,OH | | 19 | Nathan Skaggs | | NATHAN SKAGGS WINS BRUSHCREEK OVER DANNY SMITH |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 28 | Brian Montieth | 1 | Montieth’s Back |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 18 | Jeff Miller | 2 | Jeff Miller Picks Up First Ever Weikerts Livestock 410 Feature on Rainy Night |
| Wing | | Wayne County,OH | | 20 | Dean Jacobs | | DEAN JACOBS COLLECTS HOME WIN AT WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Bakersfield,CA | | 17 | Damion Gardner | 3 | DAMION GARDNER WINS USAC/CRA BATTLE AT BAKERSFIELD |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 12 | Dickie Gaines | 3 | Dickie Gaines wins Lawrenceburg |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 25 | Robbie Kendall | 1 | Kendall Goes Wire to Wire |
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Lincoln,PA | Gettysburg Clash | 43 | Lance DeWease | 2 | Lance Dewease out duels World of Outlaws for PA Posse victory in Abbottstown |
Friday, May 17, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Williams Grove,PA | | 40 | David Gravel | 1 | David Gravel rides low line to Morgan Cup first round win |
| Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | Eric Phillips Anniversary Classic | 39 | Jac Haudenschild | 1 | Haudenschild Gets Late Race Attica AFCS Win |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | Season Opener | 19 | Mark Dobmeier | 2 | Mark Dobmeier Claims 2019 NOSA Opener at River Cities Speedway |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 11 | Sye Lynch | 1 | Lynch Cruises |
| Wingless | USAC | Tri-City,IL | | 27 | Chris Windom | 5 | WINDOM FIRST TO REPEAT IN USAC SPRINT WIN AT TRI-CITY |
| Wingless | ESCS | RPM,TX | | 35 | Keith Martin | 5 | Keith Martin Victorious With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At RPM Speedway |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 30 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Tops Sprint Car Feature In ‘Open-Wheel Madness’ Show Friday At Gas City I-69 Speedway |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 29 | Jadon Rogers | 4 | Jadon Rogers wins Paragon |
Saturday, May 18, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Williams Grove,PA | Morgan Cup | 38 | Lance DeWease | 1 | Lance Dewease out duels Donny Schatz for the Morgan Cup at Williams Grove Speedway |
| Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | | 35 | Michael Kofoid | 10 | Kofoid scores exciting AFCS 410 win at Fremont |
| Wing | MOWA | Tri-State,IN | Midwest Madness | 23 | Paul May | 6 | MAY MASTERS THE CLASS TRACK |
| Wing | OVSCA | Atomic,OH | | 35 | Tony Stewart | | TONY STEWART TAKES OVSCA FEATURE AT ATOMIC SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 17 | Scotty Thiel | | Scotty Thiel wins Butler |
| Wing | | Sharon,OH | | 33 | AJ Flick | 2 | Flick finally tames 410 Sprints at Sharon for his 1st win |
| Wingless | BOSS | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 37 | Nick Bilbee | 3 | Bilbee wins Thrilling BOSS Feature! |
| Wingless | GLTS | I-96,MI | | 21 | Steve Irwin | | Steve Irwin Uses Loaner Engine to Win MTS Opener at I-96 Speedway |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | Midwest Madness | 20 | Kyle Cummins | 4 | Cummins in Control of the Midwest Madness Season Opener |
| Wingless | USACSW | Central Arizona,AZ | Hank Arnold Memorial | 14 | Stevie Sussex III | 1 | STEVIE SUSSEX BREAKS THROUGH AT CASA GRANDE |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 26 | AJ Hopkins | 6 | AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park |
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Bridgeport,NJ | | 27 | Danny Dietrich | 1 | Danny Dietrich wins World of Outlaws debut at 3/8-mile Bridgeport Speedway |
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Terre Haute,IN | Tony Hulman Classic | 20 | Chase Stockon | 2 | STOCKON FINALLY HOLDS THE RIFLE; WINS TONY HULMAN CLASSIC |
Friday, May 24, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Charlotte,NC | Patriot Nationals | 31 | Gio Scelzi | 2 | Giovanni Scelzi beats NASCAR’s Kyle Larson to win first night of the United Rentals Patriot Nationals in Charlotte |
| Wing | AS | Attica,OH | | 40 | Aaron Reutzel | 3 | Aaron Reutzel gets All Stars back on track with $5,000 victory at Attica Raceway Park |
| Wing | MOWA | Jacksonville,IL | | 24 | Paul Nienhiser | 3 | Nienhiser Overtakes Babb for Jacksonville Victory |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 15 | AJ Flick | 1 | Flick Cruises |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | Lynn Paxton Tribute | 19 | Freddie Rahmer | 1 | Rahmer Wires Sprints For Williams Grove Paxton Tribute |
| Wingless | MSCS | Bloomington,IN | Josh Burton Memorial | 29 | Robert Ballou | 5 | BALLOU FIRST AT THE 2019 JOSH BURTON MEMORIAL |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 16 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Wins Sprint Car Feature In ‘Salute to the Military’ Show Friday At Gas City I-69 Speedway |
Saturday, May 25, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Charlotte,NC | Patriot Nationals | 29 | Logan Schuchart | 14 | Logan Schuchart fends off a hard charging James McFadden to win at Charlotte |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 20 | Brian Montieth | 8 | Montieth Works Through Field for Win |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | Bob Weikert Memorial | 30 | Danny Dietrich | 2 | Danny Dietrich Parks the Weikert #29 in Victory Lane During Night 1 of the the Bob Weikert Memorial |
| Wingless | ESCS | Grayson County,TX | | 34 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks Captures First Career ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At Grayson County Speedway |
| Wingless | MSCS | Lincoln Park,IN | | 40 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 4 | THOMAS JR. TOPS AT LINCOLN PARK SPEEDWAY |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Salute to Indy | 25 | Hunter Schuerenberg | 2 | HUNTER SCHUERENBERG ADDS PERRIS SALUTE TO INDY TO WIN LIST |
| Wingless | WAR | Lake Ozark,MO | | 19 | Jack Wagner | 2 | WAGNER SNAGS FIRST WAR WIN AT LAKE OZARK SPEEDWAY |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 20 | JJ Hughes | | JJ Hughes wins Twin Cities |
Sunday, May 26, 2019 | Wing | AS | Fremont,OH | | 27 | Aaron Reutzel | 11 | Aaron Reutzel goes two-for-two in the Buckeye State; Earns first-ever Fremont Speedway victory |
| Wing | FAST | I-96,MI | | 28 | Lee Jacobs | 1 | Jacobs Nabs First Win of 2019 at I-96 Speedway |
| Wing | IRA | 141,WI | | 25 | Bill Balog | 1 | Balog Dominates Winged |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | Bob Weikert Memorial | 27 | Logan Wagner | 5 | Logan Wagner Captures Sprint Car Weikert Memorial |
| Wingless | ESCS | Heart O Texas,TX | | 28 | Justin Melton | 4 | ASCS Elite Non-Wing Win Goes To Justin Melton At Heart O’ Texas Speedway |
| Wingless | GLTS | Crystal,MI | | 30 | Lukas Smith | | Lukas Smith wins MTS at Crystal |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | Memorial Weekend Classic | 28 | Kyle Cummins | 4 | CUMMINS CAPTURES THE MEMORIAL WEEKEND CLASSIC |
| Wingless | WAR | Double X,MO | | 19 | Wesley Smith | 4 | SMITH SEALS STRONG DOUBLE-X TRIUMPH |
Monday, May 27, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 31 | Kyle Larson | 2 | NASCAR’s Kyle Larson claims World of Outlaws win at Lawrenceburg Speedway after intense battle with Christopher Bell |
Friday, May 31, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Nashville,TN | Music City Outlaw Nationals | 40 | Donny Schatz | 3 | Schatz makes late race pass on Bill Balog to be first World of Outlaws winner in Nashville |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 20 | Mark Dobmeier | 8 | Mark Dobmeier charges to B-Dubs NOSA Sprint win from 8th |
| Wing | | I-96,MI | | 13 | Ryan Ruhl | | Ryan Ruhl wins I-96 |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 14 | Jack Sodeman Jr | 2 | Sodeman Strikes |
| Wing | | Mansfield,OH | | 30 | Cory Eliason | | Cory Eliason wins Feature 1 at Mansfield |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 24 | Danny Dietrich | 6 | Dietrich Robs Cisney Of First Williams Grove Win In Final Turn |
| Wingless | ISCL | US 36,MO | | 24 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at US 36 |
| Wingless | MSCS | Paragon,IN | | 28 | Kyle Cummins | 7 | CUMMINS COLLECTS SEASON WIN NUMBER 3 WITH MSCS |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 24 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Wins Third Straight |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 23 | Josh Cunningham | 5 | Josh Cunningham wins Paragon |
| Wing | | Mansfield,OH | | 30 | Aaron Reutzel | | Aaron Reutzel wins Feature 2 at Mansfield |
Saturday, June 1, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Nashville,TN | Music City Outlaw Nationals | 37 | Shane Stewart | 2 | Shane Stewart beats Brent Marks for Music City Outlaw Nationals win in thrilling show |
| Wing | KoW | Petaluma,CA | | 18 | Colby Copeland | 1 | COPELAND WINS 3 OT THRILLER AT PETALUMA SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | NOSA | Devils Lake,ND | | 15 | Wade Nygaard | 4 | Nygaard dominates Devils Lake Speedway |
| Wing | OVSCA | Ohio Valley,WV | | 18 | Ricky Peterson | | RICKY PETERSON SCORES FIRST CAREER OVSCA WIN AT OHIO VALLEY SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | | 25 | Terry McCarl | 2 | Terry McCarl One Win Short of Wolfgang at Knoxville with Saturday Night Win! |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 27 | Anthony Macri | 7 | Anthony Macri Lands in Victory Lane for First Feature Win of 2019 |
| Wingless | ISCL | Bethany,MO | | 20 | Chris Morgan | 4 | Chris Morgan wins ISCL at Bethany |
| Wingless | USACSW | Arizona,AZ | | 12 | RJ Johnson (AZ) | 5 | R.J. JOHNSON IS BACK ON TOP AT SAN TAN VALLEY |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 31 | Shane Cockrum | 3 | Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 22 | Hunter O'Neal | | Hunter O'Neal wins Twin Cities |
Sunday, June 2, 2019 | Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Klassic | 23 | Justin Grant | | Justin Grant wins Kokomo |
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Fairbury,IL | | 33 | Kyle Larson | 6 | Kyle Larson out duels Kasey Kahne Racing teammates to claim first ever World of Outlaws back-to-back victories |
| Wingless | | Montpelier,IN | | 18 | Kevin Thomas Jr | | Seavey, Thomas Jr., and Morton Win Indiana Midget Week Events at the Montpelier Motor Speedway |
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 | Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 25 | Kevin Thomas Jr | | Kevin Thomas Jr wins Gas City |
Thursday, June 6, 2019 | Wing | | BAPS,PA | Greg Hodnett Foundation Race | 23 | Cory Eliason | 4 | Cory Eliason Wins Greg Hodnett Foundation Race At BAPS Motor Speedway |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 26 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 3 | Kevin Thomas Jr wins Lincoln Park |
Friday, June 7, 2019 | Wing | WoO | River Cities,ND | | 25 | Logan Schuchart | 1 | Logan Schuchart holds off Kasey Kahne Racing duo for River Cities Speedway victory |
| Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | | 32 | DJ Foos | 8 | Foos capitalizes on opportunity for 410 AFCS win at Attica |
| Wing | AS | Outlaw,NY | | 24 | Brock Zearfoss | 1 | Brock Zearfoss tames Outlaw Speedway for first-ever All Star triumph |
| Wing | MOWA | Lee County,IA | | 20 | Paul Nienhiser | 1 | Nienhiser Dominates Donnellson |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 17 | Sye Lynch | 2 | Lynchi Takes Second Feature Win |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 18 | Freddie Rahmer | 4 | Rahmer & Eckert Win Second Of Season At Williams Grove Friday |
| Wingless | BOSS | Moler,OH | | 20 | Luke Hall | 5 | Hall Takes BOSS Win at Moler |
| Wingless | WAR | Valley,MO | | 33 | Riley Kreisel | 6 | KREISEL TREADS VALLEY CUSHION FOR FOURTH WAR WIN |
| Wingless | | Bloomington,IN | | 14 | Kevin Thomas Jr | | Kevin Thomas Jr wins Bloomington |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 30 | Bill Rose | 5 | Bill Rose wins Paragon |
Saturday, June 8, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Granite City,MN | | 24 | Brad Sweet | 2 | Brad Sweet overcomes mistake to win big at Granite City Speedway |
| Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | | 27 | DJ Foos | 2 | Foos sweeps AFCS weekend with Fremont win |
| Wing | AS | Stateline,NY | | 25 | Dale Blaney | 1 | Dale Blaney goes wire-to-wire for first All Star victory since 2016 |
| Wing | IRA | Plymouth,WI | | 28 | Jake Blackhurst | 3 | Blackhursts Bests Balog at PDTR |
| Wing | KoW | Thunderbowl,CA | Peter Murphy Classic | 25 | Rico Abreu | 6 | KAEDING FLIPS, ABREU SCORES PETER MURPHY CLASSIC |
| Wing | MOWA | Spoon River,IL | | 21 | Paul Nienhiser | 3 | Paul Nienhiser Nets Fourth Series Victory of 2019 |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 14 | Boston Mead | | Boston Mead wins Butler |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | | 22 | Brian Brown | 4 | Brian Brown Preps for the Outlaws With Another Knoxville Win! |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 21 | Brett Michalski | 1 | MICHALSKI EARNS FIRST CAREER 410 VICTORY |
| Wing | | Pittsburgh,PA | | 11 | Carl Bowser | 3 | Mother nature finally cooperates for PPMS |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 32 | Logan Wagner | 2 | LOGAN WAGNER EARNS $7,000 FOR SWEEP OF TWIN 20 SPRINT CAR FEATURES |
| Wing | | Wayne County,OH | | 29 | Andrew Palker | | PALKER SPRINTS TO WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY CHECKERS |
| Wingless | USACSW | Canyon,AZ | | 13 | Mike Martin | 3 | MIKE MARTIN’S LATE CHARGE EARNS CSP BIRTHDAY BASH VICTORY |
| Wingless | WAR | Lake Ozark,MO | | 24 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | BURKS BANKS DOMINATING LAKE OZARK VICTORY |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 19 | Thomas Meseraull | 9 | Meseraull Wins Sprint Feature! |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 32 | Shane Cockrum | 2 | Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 7 | Boston Mead | | Boston Mead wins 6/1 makeup at Butler |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 24 | Logan Wagner | 4 | LOGAN WAGNER EARNS $7,000 FOR SWEEP OF TWIN 20 SPRINT CAR FEATURES |
Sunday, June 9, 2019 | Wing | AS | Weedsport,NY | | 30 | Danny Dietrich | 8 | Danny Dietrich scores first All Star victory of 2019 during Weedsport Speedway visit |
| Wing | IRA | Angell Park,WI | | 22 | Bill Balog | 5 | Balog Collects Third IRA Victory of 2019 |
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Grandview,PA | Eastern Storm Jesse Hockett Classic | 25 | Brady Bacon | 2 | BACON GETS $10K GRANDVIEW TRIFECTA IN EASTERN STORM OPENER |
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Bridgeport,NJ | Eastern Storm | 22 | Jason McDougal | 2 | McDOUGAL CROSSES BRIDGEPORT OFF EASTERN STORM CHECKLIST |
Friday, June 14, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Knoxville,IA | | 42 | Brian Brown | 3 | Brian Brown dominates World of Outlaws field to win at Knoxville Raceway |
| Wing | AS | Attica,OH | OH Speedweek | 53 | Kyle Larson | 1 | Kyle Larson opens Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Indy Metal Finishing with convincing victory at Attica Raceway Park |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 16 | Jade Hastings | 4 | Jade Hastings Collects First Win of 2019 at River Cities |
| Wing | SOD | Gas City,IN | Jack and Jiggs Classic | 20 | Chad Blonde | 1 | Chad Blonde takes Jack & Jiggs Classic at Gas City |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | Chad McCutcheon Memorial | 22 | Carl Bowser | 1 | Bowser Dominates |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 27 | Freddie Rahmer | 5 | Rahmer Gets Back-To-Back Williams Grove Sprint Wins |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 47 | Travis Berryhill | 3 | Travis Berryhill wins Paragon |
| Wingless | | Valley,MO | | 22 | Wesley Smith | 3 | Wesley Smith drives Helm car to John Helm Memorial win at Valley Speedway |
Saturday, June 15, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Knoxville,IA | | 38 | Brad Sweet | 2 | Brad Sweet wins second night of World of Outlaws doubleheader weekend at Knoxville Raceway |
| Wing | IRA | Wilmot,WI | Raymond Neeve Memorial | 23 | Scotty Thiel | 5 | Thiel Survives Wilmot to Claim 1st Victory of 2019 |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 21 | Joey Montgomery | 1 | Joey Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 27 | Danny Dietrich | 8 | DIETRICH WINS AGAIN |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 22 | Lucas Wolfe | 9 | Lucas Wolfe Claims 410 Feature |
| Wingless | USAC | Port Royal,PA | Eastern Storm | 22 | Tyler Courtney | 2 | COURTNEY RULES PORT ROYAL EASTERN STORM ROUND |
| Wingless | ESCS | 281,TX | | 20 | Keith Martin | 1 | Keith Martin Grabs ASCS Elite Non-Wing Glory At 281 Speedway |
| Wingless | GLTS | Silver Bullet,MI | | 19 | Jay Steinebach | | Steinebach takes the checkers at Silverbullet |
Sunday, June 16, 2019 | Wing | AS | Muskingum County,OH | OH Speedweek | 34 | Dale Blaney | 1 | Dale Blaney holds off Scelzi and Larson for Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Indy Metal Finishing victory at Muskingum County |
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 | Wing | AS | Wayne County,OH | OH Speedweek Duffy Smith Memorial | 37 | Aaron Reutzel | 2 | Aaron Reutzel beats Shaffer and Abreu for Ohio Sprint Speedweek victory at Wayne County Speedway |
Thursday, June 20, 2019 | Wing | NOSA | Norman County,MN | | 14 | Wade Nygaard | 1 | Nygaard Races to Seventh Career Win at Norman County Raceway |
Friday, June 21, 2019 | Wing | KoW | Ocean,CA | Pombo-Sargent Classic | 20 | Dominic Scelzi | 6 | SCELZI WINS POMBO-SARGENT WIN AT OCEAN |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 19 | Jade Hastings | 5 | Jade Hastings Goes Back-to-Back at River Cities |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 30 | Danny Dietrich | 6 | Danny Dietrich Darts To Third Williams Grove Win Of Season |
| Wingless | ESCS | 281,TX | | 26 | Jarrod Jennings | 1 | Jarrod Jennings Grabs First Career ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At 281 Speedway |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | Jerry Gappens Sr Memorial | 40 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Tops 39 Other Sprint Car Drivers To Win Jerry Gappens Sr. Memorial Feature At Gas City I-69 Speedway Friday |
Saturday, June 22, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Beaver Dam,WI | Jim "JB" Boyd Memorial | 27 | Brad Sweet | 2 | Brad Sweet continues early season dominance by winning at Beaver Dam Raceway, extending his points lead over Donny Schatz |
| Wing | AS | Wayne County,OH | OH Speedweek | 50 | Michael Kofoid | 4 | Buddy Kofoid uses last lap pass to garner Ohio Sprint Speedweek finale win worth $10,000 |
| Wing | KoW | Stockton,CA | | 19 | Sean Watts | 1 | WATTS POWERS TO FIRST EVER KING OF THE WEST VICTORY AT STOCKTON |
| Wing | SOD | Butler,MI | WWIII | 19 | Chad Blonde | 7 | Chad Blonde battles to take the win at Butler |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | Fallen Firefighters Night in Memory of Brandon Little | 34 | Freddie Rahmer | 3 | RAHMER SCORES 3RD LINCOLN WIN |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 22 | Jeff Miller | 3 | No One Hit Wonder- Jeff Miller Picks Up Second Win of 2019 in Rookie Season |
| Wingless | ESCS | 281,TX | | 23 | Shon Deskins | 9 | Shon Deskins Charges With ASCS Elite at 281 Speedway |
Sunday, June 23, 2019 | Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | Bob Darland Memorial | 21 | Robert Ballou | | Robert Ballou wins Kokomo |
Thursday, June 27, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Jackson,MN | Jackson Nationals Prelim | 42 | Brad Sweet | 6 | Brad Sweet makes late race pass on David Gravel to claim third win in-a-row, 40th overall |
Friday, June 28, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Jackson,MN | Jackson Nationals Prelim | 41 | Carson Macedo | 1 | Rookie Carson Macedo holds off veterans Logan Schuchart and Daryn Pittman for third career win |
| Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | | 28 | Chris Andrews | 2 | Andrews Gets Late Race AFCS 410 Victory at Attica |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 15 | Wade Nygaard | 5 | Wade Nygaard Claims Career Win No. 275 at River Cities Speedway |
| Wing | SOD | Hartford,MI | | 18 | Chad Blonde | 2 | Chad Blonde wins SOD at Hartford |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | PA Speedweek | 32 | Lance DeWease | 1 | Dewease Opens Speedweek With Williams Grove Win |
| Wingless | BOSS | Lernerville,PA | | 29 | Justin Owen | 3 | Justin Owens steals win from Perigo on last lap pass |
| Wingless | WAR | Tri-City,IL | | 32 | Korey Weyant | 1 | WEYANT WIRES TRI-CITY DEBUT FOR 14TH-CAREER WAR WIN |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 27 | Shane Cottle | | Shane Cottle wins Gas City |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 41 | Jadon Rogers | 7 | Jadon Rogers wins Paragon |
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Jackson,MN | Jackson Nationals | 40 | Brad Sweet | 1 | 41K CHAMPION: Brad Sweet wins 2019 Jackson Nationals |
| Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | | 16 | Stuart Brubaker | 1 | Stuart Brubaker wins Fremont |
| Wing | AS,IRA | Route 66,IL | Bill Waite, Jr. Memorial Classic | 32 | Aaron Reutzel | 9 | Aaron Reutzel rallies from ninth to win Bill Waite, Jr. Memorial Classic at Route 66 |
| Wing | KoW | Placerville,CA | | 26 | Justin Sanders | 7 | IT’S ALL JUSTIN SANDERS AT PLACERVILLE |
| Wing | OVSCA | Ohio Valley,WV | | 19 | Jamie Myers | | Jamie Myers wins OVSCA at Ohio Valley |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 9 | Boston Mead | | Boston Mead wins Butler |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 16 | Joey Montgomery | 3 | Joey Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | PA Speedweek Kevin Gobrecht Memorial | 34 | Chad Trout | 1 | TROUT WINS ACTION PACKED KEVIN GOBRECHT MEMORIAL |
| Wing | | Sharon,OH | | 30 | Dave Blaney | 1 | MILESTONE 30TH CAREER SHARON “410” SPRINT CAR WIN FOR DAVE BLANEY WORTH $3000 ON SATURDAY |
| Wing | | Wayne County,OH | | 14 | Dean Jacobs | | JACOBS NOTCH 2nd WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY WIN |
| Wingless | BOSS | Mercer,PA | | 24 | Chandler Leiby | 1 | Leiby Dominates Mercer |
| Wingless | GLTS | Mount Pleasant,MI | | 25 | Steve Irwin | | Steve Irwin wins MTS at Mount Pleasant |
| Wingless | MSCS | Brownstown,IN | | 30 | Kyle Cummins | 4 | Cummons Collects His Fouth MSCS Victory This Season |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | | 24 | Richard VanderWeerd | 4 | RICHARD VANDER WEERD MAKES STATEMENT AT THE PAS! |
| Wingless | WAR | Spoon River,IL | | 27 | Anthony Nicholson | 11 | NICHOLSON NABS WAR WIN AT SPOON RIVER FROM 11TH |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 22 | JJ Hughes | 6 | Hughes Wins First Sprint Car Feature at Lawrenceburg! |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 31 | Travis Berryhill | 5 | Travis Berryhill wins Lincoln Park |
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | Wing | IRA | 141,WI | | 20 | Ben Schmidt | 1 | Ben Schmidt Victorious on Night Three of Hopf Farms Bullring Showdown |
| Wing | | Selinsgrove,PA | PA Speedweek Jan Opperman/Dick Bogar Memorial | 26 | Dylan Cisney | 2 | CISNEY WINS ROUND THREE OF THE PA SPRINT CAR SPEEDWEEK SERIES SUNDAY NIGHT AT SELINSGROVE SPEEDWAY |
Monday, July 1, 2019 | Wing | | Lincoln,PA | PA Speedweek | 37 | Brian Montieth | 3 | MONTIETH REBOUNDS WITH SPEEDWEEK WIN ON MONDAY NIGHT |
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 | Wing | | Grandview,PA | PA Speedweek | 30 | Christopher Bell | 2 | CHRISTOPHER BELL POCKETS $10,000 |
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Brown County,SD | | 22 | Brad Sweet | 5 | Brad Sweet takes advantage of Logan Schuchart’s mistake to get eighth win of the season at Brown County Speedway |
| Wing | FAST | Waynesfield,OH | Jack Hewitt Classic | 28 | Cale Conley | 2 | Conley win Hewitt Classic at Waynesfield |
| Wing | IRA | Dodge County,WI | Harry Neitzel Tribute | 19 | Terry McCarl | 2 | McCarl Victorious at Harry Neitzel Tribute |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | PA Speedweek | 37 | Lance DeWease | 8 | Dewease triumphs in PA Speedweek at Port Royal |
| Wingless | BOSS | Waynesfield,OH | Jack Hewitt Classic | 32 | Cody Gardner | 2 | Cody Gardner wins BOSS at Waynesfield |
| Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | | 14 | Justin Grant | | Justin Grant wins Kokomo |
Thursday, July 4, 2019 | Wing | | Hagerstown,MD | PA Speedweek Johnny Grum Memorial | 22 | Freddie Rahmer | 4 | Rahmer Wins Johnny Grum Memorial at Hagerstown |
| Wingless | MSCS | Paragon,IN | | 33 | AJ Hopkins | 11 | AJ Hopkins wins at Paragon on Independence Day |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 26 | Josh Cunningham | 1 | Josh Cunningham wins Paragon |
Friday, July 5, 2019 | Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | | 29 | Byron Reed | 2 | Reed holds off Schuerenberg for AFCS 410 win at Attica |
| Wing | AS | Lernerville,PA | | 35 | Aaron Reutzel | 7 | Aaron Reutzel rallies from seventh to earn All Star triumph at Lernerville |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 17 | Austin Pierce | 2 | Austin Pierce Records First Win of 2019 at River Cities |
| Wing | | I-96,MI | | 9 | Ryan Ruhl | | Ryan Ruhl wins I-96 |
| Wingless | USAC,WAR | Knoxville,IA | Corn Belt Nationals Prelim | 51 | Brady Bacon | 6 | BACON CRISP ON NIGHT 1 OF THE CORN BELT NATIONALS |
| Wingless | MSCS | Lincoln Park,IN | Bill Gardner Sprintacular | 37 | Kyle Cummins | 3 | DAY ONE TO CUMMINS |
Saturday, July 6, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Cedar Lake,WI | | 26 | Sheldon Haudenschild | 8 | Haudenschild wins the rain delayed FVP Platinum Battery Showdown |
| Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | | 22 | Michael Kofoid | 4 | Buddy Kofoid wins AFCS at Fremont |
| Wing | AS | Sharon,OH | Lou Blaney Memorial | 36 | Dale Blaney | 2 | Dale Blaney scores emotional Lou Blaney Memorial victory at Sharon Speedway |
| Wing | NOSA | Greenbush,MN | | 10 | Nick Omdahl | 1 | Nick Omdahl Hangs on for Greenbush Win |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | | 23 | Parker Price-Miller | 1 | Parker Price-Miller wins Knoxville |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | PA Speedweek Greg Hodnett Classic | 34 | Lucas Wolfe | 4 | Wolfe Wins Inaugural Greg Hodnett Classic, Speedweek Title As Well |
| Wingless | USAC,WAR | Knoxville,IA | Corn Belt Nationals | 48 | Brady Bacon | 2 | BACON THE 20 GRAND MAN AT CORN BELT NATIONALS |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Santa Maria,CA | Doug Fort Memorial | 18 | Brody Roa | 4 | BRODY ROA EARNS 2ND FORT MEMORIAL WIN AT SANTA MARIA |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 23 | Clinton Boyles | | Boyles Wins Sprint Feature |
| Wing | WoO | Cedar Lake,WI | | 26 | Brad Sweet | 1 | ROUND TWO REDEMPTION: Brad Sweet takes back-up car to Victory Lane at Cedar Lake Speedway |
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 | Wingless | MSCS | Terre Haute,IN | Rumble at the Fair | 17 | Nick Bilbee | 5 | BILBEE TOPS THE RUMBLE AT THE FAIR |
Friday, July 12, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Hartford,MI | | 23 | David Gravel | 2 | EYE ON THE PRIZE: David Gravel makes late race pass to win at Hartford Speedway |
| Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | | 28 | Byron Reed | 6 | Reed scores 3rd Attica 410 win |
| Wing | AS | Utica-Rome,NY | | 25 | Aaron Reutzel | 4 | Aaron Reutzel gets by Tony Stewart to earn Utica-Rome Speedway win during third-ever All Star visit |
| Wing | MOWA | Lincoln,IL | | 22 | Rico Abreu | 4 | Rico Abreu wins MOWA at Lincoln |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 20 | Austin Pierce | 3 | Pierce Wins Thriller to go Back-To-Back at River Cities |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 20 | Jack Sodeman Jr | 5 | Sodeman Jr. Tops Sprints |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 22 | Lucas Wolfe | 1 | Wolfe Wins Williams Grove Feature With Big Heat Race Move |
| Wingless | ESCS | Monarch,TX | | 24 | Jason Howell | 3 | Jason Howell Rules ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Monarch Motor Speedway |
| Wingless | GLTS | Hartford,MI | | 19 | Steve Irwin | | Steve Irwin wins MTS at Hartford |
| Wingless | ISCL | US 36,MO | | 16 | Mitchell Moore | 2 | Mitchell Moore wins ISCL at US 36 |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 27 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Wins Sprint Feature |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | Johnson Memorial | 25 | Jordan Kinser | 1 | Jordan Kinser wins Paragon |
Saturday, July 13, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Wilmot,WI | Badger 40 | 23 | Donny Schatz | 1 | RETURN TO FORM: Donny Schatz dominates at Wilmot Raceway |
| Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | | 20 | Cap Henry | 3 | Cap Henry wins AFCS at Fremont |
| Wing | AS | Orange County,NY | | 20 | Danny Dietrich | 1 | Danny Dietrich scores $10,000 during All Star visit to Orange County Fair Speedway |
| Wing | KoW | Petaluma,CA | | 17 | Chase Johnson | 4 | CHASE JOHNSON PARKS IT AT PETALUMA SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | OVSCA | Atomic,OH | | 26 | Cole Duncan | | COLE DUNCAN WINS OVSCA FEATURE at ATOMIC SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | SOD | Crystal,MI | | 24 | Gregg Dalman | 2 | Gregg Dalman wins SOD at Crystal |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | Dean Adams Sr Memorial | 18 | Joey Montgomery | 6 | Joey Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | | 35 | Kerry Madsen | 5 | Kerry Madsen Wins the Beef |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | | 22 | Brian Brown | 2 | Brian Brown Cashes in $5,000 |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 23 | Kyle Moody | 5 | MOODY BACK IN VICTORY LANE |
| Wing | | Mercer,PA | | 29 | Brandon Spithaler | | Spithaler Speeds to Victory in Buddy Barris Trucking Memorial Sprint Summer Nationals |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 23 | Dylan Cisney | 8 | Cisney Claims Second Victory of Season in Wild Finish |
| Wing | | Wayne County,OH | | 18 | Danny Mumaw | | DANNY MUMAW RETURNS TO WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY’S VICTORY LANE |
| Wingless | BOSS | Fremont,OH | | 30 | Matt Westfall | 1 | Matt Westfall wins BOSS at Fremont |
| Wingless | ESCS | Big O,TX | | 20 | Paul White | 1 | Paul White Returns To ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory Lane At Big O Speedway |
| Wingless | ISCL | Bethany,MO | | 14 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Bethany |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | | 25 | Kyle Cummins | 3 | Kyle Cummins has Victory Number Six |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA,USACSW | Perris,CA | | 25 | Damion Gardner | 6 | THE DEMON STRIKES AT PERRIS |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | Putnamville Clash | 33 | Shane Cottle | 3 | Shane Cottle wins at Lincoln Park |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 14 | Logan Hupp | | Logan Hupp wins Twin Cities |
Sunday, July 14, 2019 | Wing | AS | Lebanon Valley,NY | | 19 | Brock Zearfoss | 1 | Brock Zearfoss dominates Lebanon Valley Speedway for second All Star victory of 2019 |
| Wing | NOSA | Red River Valley,ND | | 16 | Mark Dobmeier | 1 | Mark Dobmeier wins NOSA at Red River Valley |
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Eldora,OH | #LetsRaceTwo | 42 | Donny Schatz | 4 | LET’S MAKE IT TWO: Schatz goes two-for-two at Eldora |
| Wingless | USAC | Eldora,OH | #LetsRaceTwo | 28 | Tyler Courtney | 4 | SUNSHINE SCOOPS $10 GRAND IN ELDORA’S 200TH USAC SPRINT RACE |
Thursday, July 18, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Eldora,OH | Jokers Wild | 54 | Brad Sweet | 1 | NO JOKE: Brad Sweet out duels Donny Schatz for Jokers Wild win |
| Wingless | USAC | Gas City,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 43 | Shane Cottle | 18 | COTTLE RACES TO FIRST ISW WIN IN GAS CITY PHOTO FINISH |
Friday, July 19, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Eldora,OH | Knight Before the Kings Royal | 60 | Donny Schatz | 1 | KNIGHT OF ‘THE BIG E’: Donny Schatz wins at Eldora Speedway for third time this year |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 17 | Austin Pierce | 7 | Pierce Completes the Three-Peat at River Cities |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 14 | AJ Flick | 5 | Flick Tames Sprints |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | Mitch Smith Memorial | 25 | Danny Dietrich | 2 | Dietrich Earns Third Mitch Smith Win At Williams Grove, Fourth Of Season |
| Wingless | USAC | Plymouth,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 38 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | COURTNEY GETS BACK ON TRACK AT PLYMOUTH |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 26 | Jadon Rogers | 1 | Jadon Rogers wins Paragon |
| Wingless | | Valley,MO | | 23 | Chris Morgan | 2 | Chris Morgan wins Valley |
Saturday, July 20, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Eldora,OH | Kings Royal | 62 | Brad Sweet | 6 | RECLAIMING THE THRONE: Brad Sweet wins $175,000 Kings Royal at Eldora Speedway |
| Wing | CAOSS | Devils Lake,ND | | 7 | Greg Nikitenko | 2 | Greg Nikitenko wins CAOSS at Devils Lake |
| Wing | KoW | Ocean,CA | Howard Kaeding Classic | 35 | Bud Kaeding | 6 | IT’S BUD KAEDING AT THE HOWARD KAEDING CLASSIC |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 14 | Jimmy Bridgeman | 1 | Jimmy Bridgeman wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 21 | Jeff Halligan | 1 | HALLIGAN’S 1st 410 WIN |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 20 | Jared Esh | 9 | Family Tradition- Jared Esh Picks Up First Career Sprint Car Victory at Port Royal Speedway |
| Wingless | USAC | Kokomo,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 40 | Chris Windom | 3 | WINDOM REIGNS AT KOKOMO FOR FIRST ISW WIN IN 8 YEARS |
Sunday, July 21, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Lawrenceburg,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 30 | Justin Grant | 2 | GRANT GLIDES TO ISW GLORY AT THE BURG |
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Lernerville,PA | Don Martin Memorial Silver Cup | 41 | David Gravel | 4 | SILVER CUP TRIUMPH: David Gravel scores $25K win at Lernerville Speedway |
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Terre Haute,IN | Indiana Sprint Week Don Smith Classic | 32 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | SUNSHINE SWEEPS TERRE HAUTE ISW ROUND 5 |
Thursday, July 25, 2019 | Wing | AS,IRA | Plymouth,WI | | 36 | James McFadden | 4 | James McFadden opens four-day All Star trek with victory at Plymouth Dirt Track |
| Wingless | USAC | Lincoln Park,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 40 | Kyle Cummins | 1 | CUMMINS LIGHTS OUT AT PUTNAMVILLE ISW ROUND 6 |
Friday, July 26, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Williams Grove,PA | Summer Nationals | 32 | Tim Shaffer | 1 | NEW GROOVE: Tim Shaffer wins at Williams Grove Speedway |
| Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | | 29 | Caleb Griffith | 2 | Griffith holds off Haudenschild for Attica AFCS win |
| Wing | AS | Jackson,MN | | 33 | James McFadden | 5 | McFadden goes back-to-back to score $10,000 at Jackson Motorplex |
| Wing | IRA | Langlade County,WI | Langlade County Fair | 20 | Jeremy Schultz | 2 | Schultz Victorious in the North Woods |
| Wing | MOWA | Jacksonville,IL | | 26 | Paul Nienhiser | 4 | Paul Nienhiser wins MOWA at Jacksonville |
| Wing | NOSA,CAOSS | Dacotah,ND | ND Governors Cup | 22 | Mark Dobmeier | 2 | Dobmeier & Nygaard Claim Governor’s Cup Wins at Dacotah Speedway |
| Wing | OVSCA | Moler,OH | | 17 | Cole Duncan | | COLE DUNCAN wins night one of the OVSCA " DOUBLE DOWN WEEKEND " |
| Wing | SOD | Hartford,MI | | 16 | Steve Irwin | 5 | Steve Irwin wins SOD at Hartford |
| Wing | | Thunder Mountain,PA | | 25 | Carl Bowser | 3 | Bowser Picks Up $3,000 With A 410 Victory |
| Wingless | USAC | Bloomington,IN | Indiana Sprint Week Sheldon Kinser Memorial | 41 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 5 | KEVIN THOMAS, JR.’S LAST LAP HEROCS GET IT DONE AT BLOOMINGTON |
| Wingless | ESCS | West Texas,TX | | 34 | Kyle Jones | 4 | Kyle Jones Smooth In Traffic For ASCS Elite Non-Wing Score At West Texas Raceway |
| Wingless | WAR | Belle-Clair,IL | | 23 | Riley Kreisel | 1 | KREISEL CRUISES TO LIL’ BELLEVILLE GLORY |
Saturday, July 27, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Williams Grove,PA | Summer Nationals | 32 | Donny Schatz | 3 | 20/20 at the Grove: Donny Schatz earns 20th Williams Grove victory, $20K payday |
| Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | | 20 | DJ Foos | 5 | DJ Foos wins AFCS at Fremont |
| Wing | AS | Knoxville,IA | | 48 | Gio Scelzi | 2 | Gio Scelzi dominates All Star visit to Knoxville Raceway and becomes youngest 410 winner in track history |
| Wing | IRA | ABC,WI | | 18 | Bill Balog | 8 | Nightmare in the North Woods |
| Wing | MOWA | Macon,IL | | 20 | Terry Babb | 2 | Terry Babb wins MOWA at Macon |
| Wing | NOSA,CAOSS | Dacotah,ND | ND Governors Cup | 23 | Wade Nygaard | 1 | Dobmeier & Nygaard Claim Governor’s Cup Wins at Dacotah Speedway |
| Wing | OVSCA | Portsmouth,OH | | 18 | Jamie Myers | | JAMIE MYERS WINS NIGHT 2 OF THE OVSCA " DOUBLE DOWN" WEEKEND |
| Wing | SOD | Plymouth,IN | | 15 | Chad Blonde | 1 | Chad Blonde wins SOD at Plymouth |
| Wing | | Atomic,OH | | 13 | Cole Duncan | | Cole Duncan wins Atomic |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 9 | Boston Mead | | Boston Mead wins Butler |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 17 | Joey Montgomery | 2 | Joey Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Santa Maria,CA | | 20 | Dominic Scelzi | 5 | SCELZI SCORES KWS-NARC VICTORY AT SANTA MARIA RACEWAY |
| Wing | | Sharon,OH | | 32 | Dave Blaney | 7 | Dave Blaney emerges victorious after a thrilling 3-car duel for 2nd “410” Sprint Car win |
| Wing | | Wayne County,OH | | 18 | Trey Jacobs | | TREY JACOBS DOMINATES SPRINT FEATURE FOR 1st WIN |
| Wingless | USAC | Tri-State,IN | Indiana Sprint Week | 40 | Kyle Cummins | 5 | CUMMINS COLLECTS TRI-STATE FINALE; LEARY THE ISW CHAMP |
| Wingless | BOSS | Pittsburgh,PA | | 19 | Dallas Hewitt | 4 | Hewitt is the BOSS at PPMS |
| Wingless | ESCS | Route 66,TX | G.W. Elkins Memorial | 41 | Wyatt Burks | 6 | Wyatt Burks Pockets $5,000 In G.W. Elkins Memorial With ASCS Elite Non-Wing |
| Wingless | GLTS | Silver Bullet,MI | | 14 | Mike Galadja | | Mike Galadja wins MTS at Silver Bullet |
| Wingless | WAR | Farmington Empire,MO | | 18 | Riley Kreisel | 3 | KREISEL SEALS WEEKEND SWEEP WITH FARMINGTON WIN |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 26 | Shane Cockrum | | Shane Cockrum wins Twin Cities |
Sunday, July 28, 2019 | Wing | AS | 34,IA | Rayce Rudeen Foundation Race | 34 | Tony Stewart | 2 | Tony Stewart outruns Rico Abreu and Christopher Bell to score inaugural Rayce Rudeen Foundation Race victory at 34 Raceway |
| Wing | IRA | Angell Park,WI | | 23 | Scotty Thiel | 1 | Thiel Sweeps Norm Nelson Classic |
Friday, August 2, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Federated Auto Parts I-55,MO | Night Before the Ironman | 26 | Brad Sweet | 3 | NEW FIRST: Brad Sweet earns first Federated Auto Parts Raceway win |
| Wing | FAST | Waynesfield,OH | Rick Ferkel Classic | 32 | TJ Michael | 2 | Michael Wins "Ferkel Classic" at Waynesfield |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 21 | Mark Dobmeier | 5 | Dobmeier Races to Fifth Win of 2019 at River Cities |
| Wing | | I-96,MI | | 9 | Zane DeVault | | Zane Devault wins I-96 |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | Billy Kimmel Memorial | 20 | Freddie Rahmer | 4 | Rahmer Claims Billy Kimmel Memorial At Williams Grove Friday |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 17 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Wins ‘Summer Slam’ Sprint Feature at Gas City |
| Wingless | | Limaland,OH | | 20 | Matt Westfall | 12 | Westfall picks up feature win at Limaland |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 34 | Justin Owen | 1 | Justin Owen wins Paragon |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Federated Auto Parts I-55,MO | Ironman 55 | 27 | Sheldon Haudenschild | 1 | INVINCIBLE IRONMAN: Sheldon Haudenschild blows away competition at Ironman 55 |
| Wing | FAST | Wayne County,OH | | 23 | Dean Jacobs | 2 | Dean Jacbos Scores Popular Win at Wayne County |
| Wing | OVSCA | Atomic,OH | | 17 | Danny Smith | | SMITH WINS OVSCA EVENT AT ATOMIC SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | SOD | Butler,MI | Butler Bash | 18 | Chad Blonde | 1 | Chad Blonde wins SOD at Butler |
| Wing | | Fremont,OH | | 14 | Cap Henry | 4 | Cap Henry wins Fremont |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 21 | Kyle Moody | 1 | MOODY’S BACK |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | Living Legends Dream Race | 32 | AJ Flick | 3 | AJ FLICK WINS $12,000 IN LIVING LEGENDS DREAM RACE FOR THE SPRINT CARS |
| Wing | | Sharon,OH | | 29 | Chad Kemenah | 3 | Chad Kemenah becomes 5th different “410” Sprint winner in 6 races with his 1st victory of 2019 |
| Wingless | ESCS | I-30,AR | | 22 | Zach Pringle | 1 | Pringle Defends Home Turf Against ASCS Elite Non-Wing At I-30 Speedway |
| Wingless | ISCL | Quincy,IL | | 16 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Quincy |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 24 | Thomas Meseraull | 7 | Thomas Messeraul wins Lawrenceburg |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 32 | Mario Clouser | 4 | Mario Clouser wins Lincoln Park |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | Wing | | Knoxville,IA | Capitani Classic | 77 | David Gravel | 3 | David Gravel Earns Capitani Classic After Epic Battle with Brian Brown! |
Monday, August 5, 2019 | Wing | | Southern Iowa,IA | Front Row Challenge | 31 | Daryn Pittman | 2 | Daryn Pittman Cashes in $20,000 with Fourth Career Front Row Challenge Win! |
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 | Wingless | WAR | Southern Iowa,IA | Ultimate Challenge | 28 | Brady Bacon | 23 | Brady Bacon Steals the Show in Sage Fruit Ultimate Challenge presented by Searsboro Telephone Company |
Wednesday, August 7, 2019 | Wing | | Knoxville,IA | Knoxville Nationals Prelim | 53 | Trey Starks | 4 | Trey Starks Wins His First at Knoxville on Night #1 of NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey’s General Stores! |
Thursday, August 8, 2019 | Wing | | Knoxville,IA | Knoxville Nationals Prelim | 56 | David Gravel | 6 | David Gravel Prevails on Night #2 of NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey’s General Stores! |
Friday, August 9, 2019 | Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 17 | Austin Pierce | 15 | Austin Pierce wins NOSA at River Cities |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | Knoxville Nationals Friday | 78 | Kerry Madsen | 2 | Kerry Madsen Wins, Logan Schuchart, Shane Stewart and Dominic Scelzi Transfer to Saturday’s NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey’s General Stores Finale! |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 23 | Jack Sodeman Jr | 1 | Sodeman Takes Checkers |
| Wingless | BOSS | Gas City,IN | | 28 | Tyler Hewitt | 3 | Hewitt Wins ‘Beach Night Bash’ BOSS Sprint Feature In Thriller at Gas City I-69 Speedway Friday Night |
| Wingless | ESCS | RPM,TX | | 25 | Steven Shebester | 6 | Steven Shebester Grabs First Career ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At RPM Speedway |
| Wingless | GLTS | Hartford,MI | | 18 | Steve Irwin | | Steve Irwin wins MTS at Hartford |
| Wingless | | Bloomington,IN | Salute to Mike Miles 3500 | 19 | Brandon Mattox | | Brandon Mattox wins Bloomington |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 29 | Jadon Rogers | 4 | Jadon Rogers wins Paragon |
Saturday, August 10, 2019 | Wing | OVSCA | Ohio Valley,WV | | 15 | Jamie Myers | | JAMIE MYERS WINS 2 IN A ROW AT OHIO VALLEY SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 14 | Quentin Blonde | | Quentin Blonde wins Butler |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 16 | Joey Montgomery | 2 | Joey Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Fremont,OH | | 13 | Cap Henry | 8 | Cap Henry wins Fremont |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | Knoxville Nationals | 109 | David Gravel | 2 | David Gravel On Top of Sprint Car World with Triumph at 59th Annual NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals Presented by Casey’s General Stores! |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 23 | Matt Campbell | 1 | Matt Campbell wins Lincoln |
| Wing | | Sharon,OH | Bill Kirila Memorial | 27 | Cole Duncan | 2 | Cole Duncan wins 2nd “410” Sprint Car feature of 2019 at Sharon worth $3000 |
| Wing | | Wayne County,OH | | 15 | Dean Jacobs | | DEAN JACOBS TOPS SPRINT MAIN FOR 2nd WEEK IN A ROW |
| Wingless | BOSS | Oakshade,OH | | 28 | Dallas Hewitt | 3 | Pair of Hewitt's Take Pair of BOSS First's |
| Wingless | ESCS | Devils Bowl,TX | | 24 | Justin Zimmerman | 5 | Justin Zimmerman Tops ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Devil’s Bowl Speedway |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | Hoosier Sprint Nationals | 26 | Kyle Cummins | 3 | Cummins claims Hoosier Sprint Nationals |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 30 | Shane Cockrum | 4 | Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park |
Sunday, August 11, 2019 | Wingless | MSCS | Terre Haute,IN | | 25 | Chris Windom | 2 | Windom best at Terre Haute |
Friday, August 16, 2019 | Wing | WoO | River Cities,ND | | 31 | Donny Schatz | 6 | North Dakota’s Donny Schatz wins in home state, takes points lead |
| Wing | AFCS | Attica,OH | | 21 | Chris Andrews | 6 | Andrews uses late race restart to grab 2nd 410 win of year at Attica |
| Wing | AS | I-96,MI | | 29 | Cory Eliason | 6 | Cory Eliason gets by Dale Blaney to score All Star victory at I-96 Speedway |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 25 | AJ Flick | 6 | Flick Dominates Sprints |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 18 | Cory Haas | 1 | Haas Claims Williams Grove Sprint Main |
| Wingless | MSCS | Paragon,IN | | 20 | Kyle Cummins | 1 | Kyle Cummins wins MSCS at Paragon |
| Wingless | WAR | Lake Ozark,MO | | 29 | Wesley Smith | 3 | SMITH RUNS AWAY WITH NIGHT ONE OF NON-WING NATIONALS |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 26 | Thomas Meseraull | | Meseraull Sizzles in ‘Hot August Night’ Show At Gas City I-69 Speedway to Get Seventh Win |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 18 | Chris Phillips | 1 | Chris Phillips wins Paragon |
Saturday, August 17, 2019 | Wing | AS | Plymouth,IN | | 26 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Aaron Reutzel scores seventh All Star victory of 2019 with wire-to-wire performance at Plymouth |
| Wing | FAST | Sharon,OH | | 31 | Sye Lynch | 3 | Sye Lynch flies to 1st career FAST win & 1st of 2019 in “410” Sprints at Sharon |
| Wing | IRA | Wilmot,WI | Roger Iles Tribute at the Kenosha County Fair | 31 | Bill Balog | 5 | Balog Victorious in Roger Iles Tribute at Kenosha County Fair |
| Wing | OVSCA | Wayne County,OH | | 30 | Broc Martin | | MARTIN COLLECTS WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY OVSCA WIN |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 14 | Ty Williams | | Ty Williams wins Butler |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 22 | Joey Montgomery | 2 | Joey Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | | 30 | Danny Dietrich | 7 | DIETRICH WINS VALLEY SUPPLY 30 |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 21 | Logan Wagner | 1 | Logan Wagner Grabs Fifth Sprint Car Win |
| Wingless | MSCS | Lincoln Park,IN | Bill Gardner Sprintacular Night #2 | 34 | Brent Beauchamp | 2 | Beauchamp wins at Lincoln Park Speedway |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA,USACSW | Perris,CA | California Racer’s Hall of Fame Night | 30 | Jake Swanson | 5 | JAKE SWANSON SLICES HIS WAY TO FIRST PERRIS WIN |
| Wingless | WAR | Lake Ozark,MO | WAR Non-Wing Nationals | 27 | Kory Schudy | 4 | SCHUDY STRONGER THAN ALL IN NON-WING NATIONALS FINALE |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | Dick Gaines Memorial Race | 24 | Nick Bilbee | 3 | Bilbee wins Gaines Memorial! |
Sunday, August 18, 2019 | Wing | IRA | Angell Park,WI | Corn Fest | 23 | Scotty Thiel | 5 | Thiel Once Again Victorious at Angell Park |
| Wing | | Trail-Way,PA | Armin Hostetter Memorial | 19 | Cory Haas | 1 | Cory Haas Wins Rain Shortened 3rd Annual Armin Hostetter Memorial |
| Wingless | | Jacksonville,IL | | 15 | Zach Daum | 1 | Zach Daum wins Jacksonville |
| Wingless | | State Fair,MO | | 10 | Braydon Cromwell | | Braydon Cromwell wins MO State Fair |
Wednesday, August 21, 2019 | Wing | KoW | Placerville,CA | Gold Country Showdown | 30 | Kyle Larson | 3 | KYLE LARSON IS THE MAN AT PLACERVILLE SPEEDWAY |
| Wingless | USAC | Kokomo,IN | #GYATK Night | 50 | Justin Grant | 5 | GRANT GASSES TO #GYATK NIGHT TRIUMPH |
Thursday, August 22, 2019 | Wing | AS | Grandview,PA | Hodnett Cup | 23 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Aaron Reutzel leads all 35 to become first name etched on Grandview Speedway’s Hodnett Cup, reclaims Series point lead |
| Wing | KoW | Silver Dollar,CA | | 29 | Tim Kaeding | 4 | TIM KAEDING CONQUERS THE KING OF THE WEST FIELD AT SILVER DOLLAR SPEEDWAY |
| Wingless | USAC | Kokomo,IN | Sprint Car Smackdown Night 1 | 36 | Thomas Meseraull | 2 | T-MEZ TURNS IT UP AT SMACKDOWN VIII OPENER |
Friday, August 23, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Black Hills,SD | Rushmore Outlaw Showdown | 18 | Carson Macedo | 2 | Carson Macedo overtakes Shane Stewart on an early restart for the lead and powers to his third win of the season |
| Wing | AS | Williams Grove,PA | Jack Gunn Memorial Twin 20s 1 | 31 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Aaron Reutzel leads All Stars to victory during Jack Gunn Memorial at Williams Grove Speedway |
| Wing | AS | Williams Grove,PA | Jack Gunn Memorial Twin 20s 2 | 26 | Lance DeWease | 5 | Dewease gets redemption during second 20-lapper |
| Wing | KoW | Stockton,CA | Champions Classic | 20 | Bud Kaeding | 1 | BUD KAEDING DOMINATES NIGHT ONE OF THE CHAMPIONS CLASSIC |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 22 | Bob Martin | 11 | Bob Martin Claims First River Cities Speedway Win Since 2010 |
| Wing | | Attica,OH | | 23 | Travis Philo | 1 | Philo gets 410 Attica win, Foos earns championship |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 17 | Sye Lynch | 7 | Lynch Tops Sprints |
| Wingless | USAC | Kokomo,IN | Sprint Car Smackdown Night 2 | 38 | Logan Seavey | 1 | SEAVEY SINGS A WINNING TUNE AT SMACKDOWN NIGHT TWO |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 31 | Bill Rose | 3 | Bill Rose wins Paragon |
Saturday, August 24, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Big Sky,MT | | 21 | David Gravel | 2 | David Gravel picks up his seventh win of the season, first Big Sky Speedway win |
| Wing | AS | Lincoln,PA | | 30 | Skylar Gee | 1 | Skylar Gee dominates Lincoln Speedway for first-ever All Star victory |
| Wing | CAOSS | Devils Lake,ND | | 13 | Brendan Mullen | 2 | Brendan Mullen wins CAOSS at Devils Lake |
| Wing | IRA | Beaver Dam,WI | | 28 | Scotty Thiel | 2 | Thiel Rides Momentum to Second Victory in a Row. |
| Wing | KoW | Stockton,CA | Champions Classic | 24 | Tim Kaeding | 3 | TIM KAEDING TAKES HOME $10,000 CHAMPIONS CLASSIC PAYDAY |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 14 | Zane DeVault | | Zane DeVault wins Butler |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | Bull Ring Round Up | 26 | Timmy Montgomery | 1 | Timmy Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Knoxville,IA | | 27 | Gio Scelzi | 4 | Gio Scelzi Wins $5,000 at Knoxville |
| Wing | | Pittsburgh,PA | | 19 | Chad Kemenah | 4 | All-Star Kemenah wins at PPMS |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 30 | Jeff Miller | 4 | Miller Edges Macri at Line for Third Victory of Season |
| Wing | | Wayne County,OH | | 24 | Michael Kofoid | | KOFOID DOMINANT IN WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY SPRINT WIN |
| Wingless | USAC | Kokomo,IN | Sprint Car Smackdown | 31 | Tyler Courtney | 1 | COURTNEY THE KING OF SMACKDOWN VIII AT KOKOMO |
| Wingless | BOSS | Kokomo,IN | | 42 | Matt Westfall | 14 | Westfall Leads Cavalry Charge From 14th to 1st |
| Wingless | ESCS | 82,TX | | 17 | Justin Zimmerman | 2 | Justin Zimmerman Unstoppable With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At 82 Speedway |
| Wingless | GLTS | Silver Bullet,MI | | 17 | Steve Irwin | | Steve Irwin wins MTS at Silver Bullett |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 30 | Brent Beauchamp | 4 | Brent Beauchamp wins Lincoln Park |
Sunday, August 25, 2019 | Wing | AS | BAPS,PA | Justin Snyder Salute to the Troops | 28 | Gerard McIntyre Jr | 4 | Gerard McIntyre earns first All Star victory of 2019 during Justin Snyder ‘Salute to the Troops’ program at BAPS Motor Speedway |
Friday, August 30, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Skagit,WA | | 19 | Logan Schuchart | 2 | Logan Schuchart dominated the 30-lap event to win his fifth race of the season |
| Wing | AS | Attica,OH | Brad Doty Classic | 32 | Aaron Reutzel | 4 | Aaron Reutzel uses late race restart to steal Brad Doty Classic opener at Attica Raceway Park, reclaims All Star championship point lead |
| Wing | FAST | Gas City,IN | | 22 | Gio Scelzi | 6 | Scelzi Is ‘King of the Wings’ Friday at Gas City |
| Wing | IRA | Wilmot,WI | | 25 | Jeremy Schultz | 5 | The King Reigns Supreme At Wilmot |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | | 21 | Mark Dobmeier | 4 | Mark Dobmeier wins NOSA at River Cities |
| Wing | SOD | Hartford,MI | | 16 | Chad Blonde | 1 | Chad Blonde Wins at Hartford |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | Keith Kauffman Tribute | 20 | Danny Dietrich | 1 | Dietrich Claims Williams Grove Kauffman Tribute For Sprints |
| Wingless | | Bloomington,IN | Bob Kinser Memorial | 30 | Jordan Kinser | | Jordan Kinser wins Bob Kinser Memorial at Bloomington |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Skagit,WA | | 21 | Logan Schuchart | 2 | Logan Schuchart sweeps Skagit Speedway doubleheader |
| Wing | AS | Attica,OH | Brad Doty Classic | 37 | Brock Zearfoss | 3 | Brock Zearfoss outduels them all for Ohio Logistics Brad Doty Classic presented by Racing Optics crown at Attica Raceway Park |
| Wing | CAOSS | Nodak,ND | Tyler Fedyk Memorial | 11 | Kyle Fedyk | 2 | Kyle Fedyk wins CAOSS at Nodak |
| Wing | IRA | Plymouth,WI | | 26 | Tony Stewart | 2 | Ford/Smoke First on Race Day |
| Wing | KoW | Calistoga,CA | Louie Vermeil Classic | 20 | Dominic Scelzi | 4 | SCELZI NAILS DOWN LOUIE VERMEIL CLASSIC WIN |
| Wing | OVSCA | Atomic,OH | | 25 | Justin Grant | | Justin Grant wins OVSCA at Atomic |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 15 | Thomas Schinderle | | Thomas Schinderle wins Butler |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | | 15 | Brandon Matus | 1 | Matus Wires Peoples Gas Sprints |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | Bob Leiby Memorial | 24 | Freddie Rahmer | 6 | RAHMER WINS; MONTIETH IS 2019 CHAMPION |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | | 28 | Anthony Macri | 2 | Macri scores Big Win in Front of Packed House |
| Wingless | GLTS | Tri-City,MI | | 22 | Dustin Daggett | | Dustin Daggett wins MTS at Tri-City |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Calistoga,CA | | 25 | Austin Williams | 8 | AUSTIN WILLIAMS WINS SHORTENED CALISTOGA FEATURE |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 18 | Nick Bilbee | 1 | Bilbee Wins second feature in row! |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | King of Non-Wing Sprints | 40 | Shane Cockrum | 10 | Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 13 | Logan Hupp | | Logan Hupp wins Twin Cities |
Sunday, September 1, 2019 | Wing | IRA | 141,WI | | 24 | Bill Balog | 6 | Balog Shines in Hopf Bullring Finale |
| Wing | KoW | Calistoga,CA | Louie Vermeil Classic | 20 | Rico Abreu | 1 | ABREU DOMINATES LOUIE VERMEIL CLASSIC FOR $7000 PAYDAY |
| Wing | NOSA | Buffalo River,MN | | 15 | Wade Nygaard | 1 | Wade Nygaard wins NOSA at Buffalo River |
| Wing | OVSCA | 35,OH | | 19 | Nate Reeser | | NATE REESNER TAKES 1ST OVSCA FEATURE WIN AT 35 RACEWAY FOR THE 2ND HALF OF THE OVSCA "DOUBLE DOWN" WEEKEND |
| Wingless | ISCL | Bethany,MO | N.W. Missouri State Fair | 22 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Bethany |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | | 24 | Kyle Cummins | 3 | Cummins Wins at the Class Track |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Calistoga,CA | CA Sprint Week Louie Vermeil Classic | 24 | Jake Swanson | 2 | JAKE SWANSON REBOUNDS AT CALISTOGA |
| Wingless | WAR | Jacksonville,IL | | 22 | Mitchell Davis | 1 | DAVIS DOMINATES IN FIRST WAR WIN AT JACKSONVILLE |
Monday, September 2, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Grays Harbor,WA | | 17 | Daryn Pittman | 2 | LABORING VICTORY: Daryn Pittman wins Labor Day race at Grays Harbor Raceway |
| Wing | AS | Wayne County,OH | Rick Susong Memorial | 36 | Cap Henry | 1 | Cap Henry holds off Aaron Reutzel during Rick Susong Memorial for first-ever All Star victory |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | Labor Day Classic | 30 | Kyle Reinhardt | 2 | Reinhardt Captures First Career 410 Sprint Car Victory in Labor Day Classic, Wagner Locks Up Points Battle |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Petaluma,CA | CA Sprint Week | 18 | Chase Johnson | 7 | CHASE JOHNSON WINS WILD PETALUMA FEATURE |
Wednesday, September 4, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Willamette,OR | | 17 | Brad Sweet | 1 | Brad Sweet slides to thrilling victory at Willamette Speedway |
Thursday, September 5, 2019 | Wing | AS | Bedford,PA | | 30 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Aaron Reutzel rolls to 11th All Star win of 2019 during Thursday night Bedford visit |
Friday, September 6, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Silver Dollar,CA | Gold Cup Race of Champions Prelim | 30 | Brad Sweet | 4 | Brad Sweet gets second Silver Dollar Speedway victory |
| Wing | AFCS | Fremont,OH | | 26 | DJ Foos | 3 | Foos takes Fremont win, claims AFCS championship |
| Wing | AS | Port Royal,PA | Night Before the 50 | 58 | Trey Starks | 2 | Trey Starks earns second-ever All Star win during Port Royal’s Night Before The 50 |
| Wing | MOWA | Jacksonville,IL | Herb Barlow Memorial | 32 | Paul Nienhiser | 3 | Paul Nienhiser wins MOWA at Jacksonville |
| Wing | NOSA | River Cities,ND | John Seitz Memorial | 20 | Austin Pierce | 8 | Pierce Claims First Buffalo Wild Wings Blazin' Challenge, Seitz Memorial Win |
| Wing | | Gondik Law,WI | | 20 | Jake Blackhurst | 3 | Blackhurst/Balog Victorious on Northern Swing |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Merced,CA | CA Sprint Week | 20 | Austin Liggett | 5 | AUSTIN LIGGETT TOPS MERCED USAC/CRA DEBUT |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 33 | Shane Cockrum | | Cockrum Tops ‘Friday Night Fury’ Show at Gas City |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | | 32 | Chris Babcock | 2 | Chris Babcock wins Paragon |
Saturday, September 7, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Silver Dollar,CA | Gold Cup Race of Champions | 29 | Daryn Pittman | 1 | Daryn Pittman wins second Gold Cup with dominating performance |
| Wing | AS | Port Royal,PA | Tuscarora 50 | 53 | Aaron Reutzel | 6 | Aaron Reutzel scores largest payday of career during historic Tuscarora 50 at Port Royal Speedway |
| Wing | IRA | Cedar Lake,WI | Jerry Richert Memorial | 24 | Bill Balog | 8 | Blackhurst/Balog Victorious on Northern Swing |
| Wing | MOWA | Spoon River,IL | Tom Knowles Memorial | 35 | Logan Seavey | 3 | Logan Seavey wins MOWA at Spoon River |
| Wing | | Butler,MI | | 19 | Max Stambaugh | | Max Stambaugh wins Butler |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 17 | Joe B Miller | 1 | Joe B Miller wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Mercer,PA | Western PA Sprint Championship | 20 | Adam Kekich | | 3rd generation Kekich victorious in the return of the Western Penn. Sprint championship at Mercer |
| Wingless | SESC | All-Tech,FL | | 8 | Brandon Grubaugh | | Brandon Grubaugh wins SESC at All-Tech |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Santa Maria,CA | CA Sprint Week | 19 | Damion Gardner | 3 | DAMION GARDNER WINS SANTA MARIA MAIN & CALIFORNIA SPRINT WEEK CROWN |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 33 | Shane Cockrum | 4 | Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park |
Wednesday, September 11, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Placerville,CA | 49er Gold Rush Classic | 26 | Shane Golobic | 4 | Shane Golobic eliminates self-doubt with win at Placerville |
Thursday, September 12, 2019 | Wing | AS | Atomic,OH | | 33 | James McFadden | 3 | James McFadden slides by Dale Blaney late to score ‘Speedweek: Reloaded’ win at Atomic Speedway |
Friday, September 13, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Stockton,CA | | 22 | Logan Schuchart | 3 | Logan Schuchart wins NOS Energy Drink Showdown at Stockton |
| Wing | AS | Atomic,OH | Night Before The Knittel | 37 | James McFadden | 4 | James McFadden is two-for-two at Atomic; Scores ‘Night Before The Knittel’ worth $5,054 |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | Dirt Classic Qualifier | 24 | Brian Montieth | 4 | Montieth Ends Williams Grove Win Drought With 5K Win Friday |
| Wingless | USAC | Terre Haute,IN | Jim Hurtubise Classic | 27 | Justin Grant | 3 | GRANT GAINS THE UPPER HAND AT HURTUBISE CLASSIC |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | | 30 | Matt Westfall | | Westfall Takes Sprint Feature |
| Wingless | | Paragon,IN | Chuck Amati Classic | 28 | Jordan Kinser | 3 | Jordan Kinser wins Paragon |
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Calistoga,CA | | 22 | David Gravel | 1 | David Gravel dominates at Calistoga Speedway |
| Wing | AS | Atomic,OH | Dean Knittel Memorial | 39 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Aaron Reutzel outruns Cole Duncan in Dean Knittel Memorial finale for $12,554; Highest paying sprint car event in track history |
| Wing | IRA | Beaver Dam,WI | Scott Semmelmann Memorial | 26 | Bill Balog | 9 | Balog Victorious at Semmelmann Memorial |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 21 | Jacob Patton | 1 | Jacob Patton wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Fremont,OH | | 21 | DJ Foos | 4 | Foos gets Fremont win but Kofoid wins track title |
| Wing | | Pittsburgh,PA | | 14 | Carl Bowser | 5 | Bowser wins again |
| Wing | | Selinsgrove,PA | Jim Nace Memorial National Open | 29 | Logan Wagner | 1 | Logan Wagner wins Jim Nace Memorial National Open at Selinsgrove |
| Wingless | USAC,MSCS | Tri-State,IN | Haubstadt Hustler | 31 | Kyle Cummins | 3 | IMMACULATE CUMMINS TAKES HAUBSTADT HUSTLER |
| Wingless | USACSW | Canyon,AZ | | 17 | Brody Roa | 1 | ROA SPRINTS TO “SOUTHWEST CHAMPIONSHIPS” WIN AT PEORIA |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | | 33 | Dave Darland | 1 | Darland Wins Feature in Surprise Win! |
| Wingless | | Lee County,IA | | 22 | Wyatt Burks | 2 | Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Lee County |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 27 | Tye Mihocko | 3 | Tye Mihocko wins Lincoln Park |
Thursday, September 19, 2019 | Wing | | BAPS,PA | Kevin Gobrecht Classic | 26 | James McFadden | 2 | McFadden Dominates Kevin Gobrecht Classic at BAPS Motor Speedway |
| Wingless | WAR | Lucas Oil,MO | Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial Night 1 | 29 | Zach Daum | 5 | DAUM DRIVES TO VICTORY IN HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL OPENER |
Friday, September 20, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Dodge City,KS | | 25 | Donny Schatz | 1 | Donny Schatz outguns field at Dodge City Raceway Park |
| Wing | AS | Williams Grove,PA | Tommy Hinnershitz Memorial | 37 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Aaron Reutzel leads All Stars to Williams Grove Speedway victory lane for second time of 2019 |
| Wing | FAST | Fremont,OH | Jim & Joanne Ford Classic Night 1 | 34 | Tim Shaffer | 9 | Shaffer opens Ford Classic at Fremont with win |
| Wing | IRA | Jackson,MN | Open Wheel Nationals Night 1 | 30 | Bill Balog | 6 | Balog Hustles to Casey’s General Stores Open Wheel Nationals presented by Sea Foam Victories as Johnson Produces Championship |
| Wingless | WAR | Lucas Oil,MO | Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial Night 2 | 32 | Brady Bacon | 8 | BACON BAGS LATE-RACE WIN ON NIGHT TWO AT HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL |
Saturday, September 21, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Dodge City,KS | | 25 | Brad Sweet | 1 | Brad Sweet wins Dodge City doubleheader finale |
| Wing | AS | Lincoln,PA | Dirt Classic | 49 | Brian Montieth | 1 | Brian Montieth gets by Aaron Reutzel to score Dirt Classic 6 victory worth $20,000 |
| Wing | FAST | Fremont,OH | Jim & Joanne Ford Classic | 35 | Christopher Bell | 13 | Christopher Bell comes in and takes home the $10,000 Jim & Joanne Ford Classic!! |
| Wing | IRA | Jackson,MN | Open Wheel Nationals | 27 | Austin McCarl | 2 | Austin McCarl Caps Jackson Motorplex Season With Win During Casey’s General Stores Open Wheel Nationals presented by Sea Foam |
| Wing | OVSCA | Wayne County,OH | Ohio Dirt Blowout | 26 | Chris Myers | | CHRIS MYERS takes OVSCA feature at WAYNE CO. SPEEDWAY |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 18 | Joey Montgomery | 2 | Joey Montgomery wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Sharon,OH | Apple Festival Nationals | 19 | Trevor Baker | 1 | Baker takes $3000 “410” Sprints for 1st time part of “Apple Fest Nat’s” Night 2 |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Glenn Howard Classic | 21 | Austin Williams | 9 | AUSTIN WILLIAMS GRABS PERRIS “GLENN HOWARD MEMORIAL” VICTORY |
| Wingless | WAR | Lucas Oil,MO | Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial | 61 | Chris Windom | 1 | WINDOM WINS HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL CROWN |
| Wingless | | Lawrenceburg,IN | Night of Champions | 21 | Justin Owen | 4 | Owen wins first Burg Feature; Gaines secures Sprint Car Title! |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 30 | Jadon Rogers | 1 | Jadon Rogers wins Lincoln Park |
| Wingless | | Rock Crest,IN | | 9 | Logan Hupp | | Logan Hupp wins Twin Cities |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | Wing | AS | Hagerstown,MD | | 31 | Aaron Reutzel | 1 | Aaron Reutzel scores 15th All Star victory of 2019 in dominating fashion at Hagerstown Speedway |
Wednesday, September 25, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Jacksonville,IL | | 36 | Carson Macedo | 2 | Carson Macedo wins thrilling show at Jacksonville Speedway |
Thursday, September 26, 2019 | Wingless | USAC | Gas City,IN | James Dean Classic | 28 | Chris Windom | 1 | WINDOM A GAS CITY GIANT AT JAMES DEAN CLASSIC |
Friday, September 27, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Eldora,OH | BeFour the Crowns Showdown | 44 | Logan Schuchart | 1 | Logan Schuchart conquers Eldora Speedway for second time |
| Wing | | Williams Grove,PA | | 28 | Lance DeWease | 3 | Dewease Tunes For Williams Grove Open & Outlaws With “Tricky” Sprints Win |
Saturday, September 28, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Lernerville,PA | Commonwealth Clash | 32 | Brad Sweet | 1 | Brad Sweet earns his 50th career win, extends points lead at Lernerville |
| Wing | AS | Eldora,OH | 4-Crown Nationals | 42 | Aaron Reutzel | 6 | Aaron Reutzel caps 2019 All Star title run with 4-Crown Nationals triumph at Eldora Speedway |
| Wing | IRA | Plymouth,WI | WI Sprint Car Championships | 31 | Jeremy Schultz | 16 | Schultz Wins 410 Feature on Wisconsin Sprint Car Championship Night |
| Wing | OVSCA | Atomic,OH | OVSCA Championship | 19 | Cole Duncan | | Cole Duncan wins OVSCA at Atomic |
| Wing | | Farmington Empire,MO | | 21 | Joe B Miller | 3 | Joe B Miller wins St Francois |
| Wing | | Lincoln,PA | Hank Gentzler Memorial Manufactures Appreciation Race | 27 | Ryan Smith | 1 | A NIGHT OF FIRSTS; RYAN SMITH EARNS FIRST CAREER LINCOLN WINS |
| Wingless | USAC | Eldora,OH | 4-Crown Nationals | 35 | Tyler Courtney | 6 | SUNSHINE SCORES RECORD 4TH STRAIGHT ELDORA SPRINT WIN |
| Wingless | USAC/CRA,USACSW | Arizona,AZ | Hall of Fame Classic | 23 | RJ Johnson (AZ) | 8 | R.J. JOHNSON WINS ON ARIZONA HOME TURF |
| Wingless | | Lincoln Park,IN | | 34 | Shane Cockrum | 5 | Shane Cockrum wins Linconl Park |
Friday, October 4, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Williams Grove,PA | National Open prelim | 53 | David Gravel | 1 | David Gravel wins first night of National Open at Williams Grove |
| Wing | | Jacksonville,IL | | 38 | Rico Abreu | 2 | Rico Abreu wins MOWA at Jacksonville |
Saturday, October 5, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Williams Grove,PA | National Open | 49 | Brent Marks | 2 | Brent Marks wins the National Open at Williams Grove Speedway |
| Wing | FAST | Atomic,OH | Freedom 40 | 28 | Cole Duncan | 5 | Cole Duncan wins his fifth Freedom 40 in a row, along with claiming the 2019 FAST points championships |
| Wing | KoW | Kern County,CA | | 15 | Dominic Scelzi | 1 | SCELZI SCORES FIFTH KING OF THE WEST-NARC VICTORY AT KCRP |
| Wing | | Jacksonville,IL | | 32 | Rico Abreu | 4 | ABREU DOUBLES DOWN AT JACKSONVILLE |
| Wingless | USAC | Lawrenceburg,IN | Fall Nationals | 26 | Kevin Thomas Jr | 5 | KTJ’S LOVIN’ IT AT LAWRENCEBURG'S FALL NATIONALS |
| Wingless | BOSS | Atomic,OH | Jason Soudrette Memorial | 27 | Matt Westfall | 3 | Matt Westfall repeats at Atomic Speedway, with his win he officially becomes your 2019 BOSS points champion |
| Wingless | | Gas City,IN | Fall Festival of Speed | 30 | Tyler Hewitt | | Hewitt Beats Cockrum in Non-Wing Sprint Feature To Highlight the First Night of Gas City’s ‘Fall Festival of Speed’ Saturday Night |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | Wing | FAST | Waynesfield,OH | Bob Hampshire Classic | 38 | Skylar Gee | 3 | Gee makes most of 1st visit to Waynesfield, cashing in for Bob Hampshire Classic FAST win |
| Wing | KoW | Kings,CA | Cotton Classic | 21 | Rico Abreu | 3 | ABREU IS VICTORIOUS IN COTTON CLASSIC RUN |
| Wing | | BAPS,PA | | 26 | Chase Dietz | 2 | Chase Dietz Wins Capitol Renegade Showdown at BAPS Motor Speedway |
| Wingless | BOSS | Waynesfield,OH | Bob Hampshire Classic | 34 | Cody Gardner | 2 | Gardner scores 2nd straight BOSS victory |
| Wingless | | Brownstown,IN | FunFest (Friday race) | 24 | Kyle Cummins | | Kyle Cummins wins Brownstown |
| Wingless | | Brownstown,IN | FunFest | 25 | Kyle Cummins | | Kyle Cummins wins Brownstown |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Tri-State,IN | | 28 | Christopher Bell | 3 | Christopher Bell wins at Tri-State Speedway as driver, owner |
Friday, October 18, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Lakeside,KS | | 32 | Donny Schatz | 5 | Donny Schatz wins with Ford at Lakeside Speedway, cuts into points lead |
| Wing | | Atomic,OH | | 15 | Cole Duncan | | Cole Duncan wins Atomic |
| Wingless | | Kokomo,IN | Kokomo Klash | 31 | Justin Grant | | Justin Grant wins Kokomo |
Saturday, October 19, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Lake Ozark,MO | Jason Johnson Classic | 28 | David Gravel | 4 | David Gravel wins Jason Johnson Classic |
| Wing | | Lernerville,PA | Steel City Stampede | 13 | Chad Kemenah | 5 | Kemenah Takse $3,000 Payday |
| Wing | | Port Royal,PA | Open Wheel Madness | 35 | TJ Stutts | 1 | TJ Stutts Picks Up Emotional Win in Open Wheel Madness Finale at Port Royal Speedway |
| Wingless | MSCS | Tri-State,IN | Harvest Cup | 32 | Kyle Cummins | 1 | Cummins Swept 2019 |
Friday, October 25, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Port Royal,PA | Nittany Showdown | 52 | Donny Schatz | 1 | Donny Schatz cuts points deficit down to 8 points with Port Royal win |
Saturday, October 26, 2019 | Wingless | USACSW | Central Arizona,AZ | Howl-O-Ween Bash | 18 | CJ Leary | 6 | C.J. LEARY ADDS CASA GRANDE “HOWL-O-WEEN BASH” TO RESUME |
Saturday, November 2, 2019 | Wing | KoW | Stockton,CA | Tribute to Gary Patterson | 18 | Shane Golobic | 1 | GOLOBIC WINS TRIBUTE TO GP; NETTO IS KING OF THE WEST-NARC CHAMP |
Thursday, November 7, 2019 | Wingless | USAC,USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Oval Nationals Night 1 | 42 | Brady Bacon | 1 | PERRIS ELUSIVE NO MORE FOR BACON AT OVAL NATS NIGHT #1 |
Friday, November 8, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Charlotte,NC | World Finals | 53 | David Gravel | 1 | Schatz Cuts Sweet’s Lead to 2 points as Gravel Earns 50th Win |
| Wingless | USAC,USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Oval Nationals Night 2 | 41 | Brady Bacon | 3 | BACK-TO-BACK BACON DOES IT AGAIN AT PERRIS |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | Wing | WoO | Charlotte,NC | World Finals | 53 | David Gravel | 2 | Sweet beats Donny Schatz by 4 points in closest points battle in Series history; David Gravel sweeps Can-Am World Finals |
| Wingless | USAC,USAC/CRA | Perris,CA | Oval Nationals | 37 | CJ Leary | 1 | LEARY LANDS OVAL NATIONALS VICTORY AT PERRIS |
Friday, November 15, 2019 | Wingless | USAC,USAC/CRA | Arizona,AZ | Western World Championships Night 1 (with USACSW) | 35 | Tyler Courtney | 5 | SUNSHINE SURVIVES AND THRIVES IN WESTERN WORLD SPRINT OPENER |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | Wing | | BAPS,PA | Sprint Showdown | 26 | Danny Dietrich | 2 | Danny Dietrich Scores Goofy's Sprint Showdown Victory at BAPS Motor Speedway |
| Wingless | USAC,USAC/CRA | Arizona,AZ | Western World Championships (with USACSW) | 32 | Tyler Courtney | 5 | COURTNEY SPRINTS TO BACK-TO-BACK WESTERN WORLD WINS |
|